Přihlášené týmy

ID Jazyk Název Kategorie Škola Soutěžící Platba
1
Sekunda G a SOŠZE, Vyškov Jáchym, Albert, Zdeněk, Dan ANO
2
Tercie G a SOŠZE, Vyškov Ondřej, Ondra, Míša, Aneta ANO
3
Kvarta G a SOŠZE, Vyškov Simona, Martin, Robert, Denny ANO
4
Sekunda G M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš Hazucha, Beňo, Ďuricová, Okáliková ANO
5
Tercie G M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš ANO
6
Tercie G M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš ANO
7
Kvarta G M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš ANO
8
Vyplašení křižáci Sekunda G a SOŠ V. Šmejkala, Ústí nad Labem Jeroným, Petr, Josef, Ondřej ANO
9
MilujuMatiku Sekunda G a SOŠ V. Šmejkala, Ústí nad Labem Thu Huyen, Václav, Kateřina, Simeon ANO
10
Malá ještěrka Tercie G a SOŠ V. Šmejkala, Ústí nad Labem Eliška, Ivana, Lucie, Lukáš ANO
11
Tojabkukříž Kvarta G a SOŠ V. Šmejkala, Ústí nad Labem Karolína, Zuzana, Anežka, Jan ANO
12
Victory Sekunda G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Viktorie, Ela, Karla, Anežka ANO
13
Vocotero Sekunda G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Lucie, Lucie, Karolína, Magdalena ANO
14
Okurkový dortík Sekunda G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Kostiantyn, Tomáš, Marek, Adam ANO
15
Růžová rajčata Sekunda G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Petr, Vojtěch, Marek, Karel ANO
16
DB1 Sekunda G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Mikuláš, Matěj, Daniel, Filip ANO
17
DB2 Sekunda G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Eliška, Anastazia, Anastázie, Hana ANO
18
DB3 Sekunda G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Amélie, Veronika, Klára, Michaela ANO
19
DB4 Sekunda G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Vendula, Alena, Michael, Aleksandr ANO
20
Tři a půl mravence v Antarktidě Tercie G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Kateřina, Michaela, Klára, Monika ANO
21
Vykukující pytlach Tercie G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Adam, Jakub, Adam, Tomáš ANO
22
TCMAT Tercie G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Jan, František, Dan, Filip ANO
23
Farmářky a Zita Kvarta G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Zita, Sofie, Kateřina, Hana ANO
24
29A Kvarta G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Adam, Maxim, Petr, Vít ANO
25
Pí-tým Kvarta G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Štěpánka, Jakub, Anita, Jan ANO
26
die woodys 9 SZŠ Dneperská, Košice Lukáš, Erik, Adela, Michal ANO
27
7 SŠ sv. Jozefa, Nové Mesto nad Váhom Timotej, Ján, Ondrej, Linda ANO
28
8 SŠ sv. Jozefa, Nové Mesto nad Váhom Dário, Ondrej, Matej, Ctibor ANO
29
9 SŠ sv. Jozefa, Nové Mesto nad Váhom Rastislav, Martin, Mária, Veronika ANO
30
Sekunda SŠ Slančíkovej, Nitra ANO
31
Sekunda SŠ Slančíkovej, Nitra ANO
32
Tercie SŠ Slančíkovej, Nitra ANO
33
Tercie SŠ Slančíkovej, Nitra ANO
34
Kvarta SŠ Slančíkovej, Nitra ANO
35
Kvarta SŠ Slančíkovej, Nitra ANO
37
7 ZŠ Radvanská, Banská Bystrica Ema, Samuel, Nikol, Michal ANO
38
8 ZŠ Radvanská, Banská Bystrica Matúš, Matúš, Samuel, Samuel ANO
39
8 ZŠ Radvanská, Banská Bystrica Matúš, Nella, Petra, Samuel ANO
40
9 ZŠ Radvanská, Banská Bystrica Jakub, Lukáš, Ivan, Matúš ANO
41
7 ZŠ Povýšenia sv. Kríža, Smižany ANO
42
8 ZŠ Povýšenia sv. Kríža, Smižany ANO
43
8 ZŠ Povýšenia sv. Kríža, Smižany ANO
44
9 ZŠ Povýšenia sv. Kríža, Smižany ANO
45
Diamantový záchod Sekunda G A. Vrábla, Levice Ronja, Zoja, Rastislav, Milan ANO
46
Mamkine ponožky Sekunda G A. Vrábla, Levice Leo, Jakub, Samo, Tomáš ANO
47
Petelín Tercie G A. Vrábla, Levice Anna, Alica, Zuzana, Nina ANO
48
FAAA Tercie G A. Vrábla, Levice Filip, Adam, Adam, Adrián ANO
49
Bobeš Kočrút Tercie G A. Vrábla, Levice Dávid, Tomáš, Sebastián ANO
50
Gaváci Kvarta G A. Vrábla, Levice Peter, Tobias, Tomáš, Róbert ANO
51
Gaváci 3 Kvarta G A. Vrábla, Levice Oleksandra, Sebastián, Erich, Roman ANO
52
7 ZŠ s MŠ Francisciho, Poprad NE
53
8 ZŠ s MŠ Francisciho, Poprad NE
54
8 ZŠ s MŠ Francisciho, Poprad NE
55
8 ZŠ s MŠ Francisciho, Poprad NE
56
9 ZŠ s MŠ Francisciho, Poprad NE
57
9 ZŠ s MŠ Francisciho, Poprad NE
58
FANTASTICKÁ 4KA 7 ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Zdena, Lucia, Jakub, Adam ANO
59
# ALE ČAU 7 ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Tomáš, Mikuláš, Ján, Filip ANO
60
LOADING... 7 ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Michaela, Tatiana, Adriana, Marína ANO
61
EŠKERE SLOVENSKO 7 ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Eva, Vanesa, Vanda, Jasmína ANO
62
EXPERTKY 7 ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Patrícia, Viktória, Tatiana, Vanesa ANO
63
NEPORAZITEĽNÍ 8 ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Miroslav, Martin, Boris, Richard ANO
64
MENS 8 ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Sára, Ema, Martin, Natália ANO
65
MAGIC LIGHTS 8 ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Slávka, Kristína, Nina, Dominika ANO
66
DVE MATE A SPOL 8 ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Martina, Martina, Soňa, Petra ANO
67
KVETINKY 8 ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Lucia, Nina, Zuzana, Adriána ANO
68
MATHEMATICIANS 9 ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Matúš, Ivana, Bianka, Rebeka ANO
69
NAPP - MATEMATICI 9 ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Peter, Patrik, Natália, Adam ANO
70
SYNTAX ERROR 9 ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Martin, Michal, Lucia, Monika ANO
71
GUMKÁČI 9 ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Matej, Marko, Peter, Erik ANO
72
SLNIEČKA 9 ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Silvia, Petra, Táňa, Eliška ANO
85
7 ZŠ s MŠ, Malá Lehota ANO
86
9 ZŠ s MŠ, Malá Lehota ANO
87
9 ZŠ s MŠ, Malá Lehota ANO
88
Dilongáči 7 7 ZŠ s MŠ R. Dilonga, Trstená Dilongová, Štefanec, Kostelanský, Horňáková ANO
89
Dilongáči 8 Matej 8 ZŠ s MŠ R. Dilonga, Trstená Žatko, Sochuliak, Smolár, Pallo ANO
90
Dilongáči 8 Sára 8 ZŠ s MŠ R. Dilonga, Trstená Janotíková, Motyčáková, Skovajsa, Stas ANO
91
Dilongáči 9 9 ZŠ s MŠ R. Dilonga, Trstená Skovajsa, Gálik, Kuráň, Letaši ANO
92
??? 8 ZŠ Dostojevského, Poprad Martin, Dávid, Michael, Patrik ANO
93
Legendy 8 ZŠ Dostojevského, Poprad Jakub, Jakub, Lukáš ANO
94
Intelektuáli a Adam 9 ZŠ Dostojevského, Poprad Martin, Timea, Teodor, Adam ANO
95
Dygaľoozky s.r.o. 9 ZŠ Dostojevského, Poprad Marianna, Lucia, Ema, Martina ANO
96
Pytagorove deti 9 ZŠ Dostojevského, Poprad Jakub, Dáša, Romana, Júlia ANO
97
Rýchli skokani 7 ZŠ s MŠ Koperníkova, Hlohovec Lenuška, Domuška, Betuška, Adamuško ANO
98
#1 Victory Royale 7 ZŠ s MŠ Koperníkova, Hlohovec Lucka, Saška, Ray, Martin ANO
99
KALEDATI 8 ZŠ s MŠ Koperníkova, Hlohovec Lea, Katka, Tibor, Dávid ANO
100
numerus 8 ZŠ s MŠ Koperníkova, Hlohovec Nikola, Vanesa, Karolína, Lukáš ANO
101
Účastíci 9 ZŠ s MŠ Koperníkova, Hlohovec Adriana, Juraj, Barbora, Ľudmila ANO
102
Tím 9 ZŠ s MŠ Koperníkova, Hlohovec Veronika, Dominik, Adam, Michala ANO
110
Tím KUPOU 7 ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice Jakub, Jakub, Filip, Juraj ANO
111
Tím Adam a spol 7 ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice Adam, Tibor, Bianka, Romana ANO
112
Deti 8 ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice Jakub, Tobias, Martin, Filip ANO
113
Ježkovia 8 ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice Lenka, Martina, Katarína, Danka ANO
114
Biela Perla 9 ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice Sarah, Martin, Peter, Tomáš ANO
115
KrVoRiOn Sekunda G Alejová, Košice Richard, Ondrej, Leo, Matúš ANO
116
VeKaMaMa Sekunda G Alejová, Košice Veronika, Katarína, Martin, Maxima ANO
117
TEAM 4 Sekunda G Alejová, Košice Lívia, Katarína, Laura Monika, Anna ANO
118
BOBER Gang Sekunda G Alejová, Košice Róbert, Marko, Richard, Bruna ANO
119
001101100011101 Tercie G Alejová, Košice Tomáš, Jakub, Timotej René, Samuel ANO
120
Červotoče Tercie G Alejová, Košice Jakub, Jakub, Adrián, Peter ANO
121
KONGRATZ Tercie G Alejová, Košice Barbora, Bianka, Erik, Martin ANO
122
@riska_je_na_insta Tercie G Alejová, Košice Martin, Dominik, Dominik, Richard ANO
123
Tri mušketierky a d'Artagnan Kvarta G Alejová, Košice Zuzana, Erika, Hana, Peter ANO
124
BALLOON TEAM Kvarta G Alejová, Košice Šimon, Adam, Miroslav, Peter ANO
125
Prefíkaní líšky Kvarta G Alejová, Košice Michal, Veronika, Adam, Peter ANO
126
ŠIŠKY Kvarta G Alejová, Košice Samuel, Andrej, Patrik, Michal ANO
127
GREEN TURTLES Kvarta G Alejová, Košice Matej, Eduard, Jakub, Tomáš ANO
128
YELLOW TURTLES Kvarta G Alejová, Košice Adam, Ján, Matúš, Richard ANO
129
Sekunda ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NE
130
Sekunda ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NE
131
Sekunda ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NE
132
Sekunda ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NE
133
Sekunda ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NE
134
Tercie ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NE
135
Tercie ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NE
136
Tercie ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NE
137
Tercie ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NE
138
Tercie ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NE
139
Kvarta ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NE
140
Kvarta ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NE
141
Kvarta ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NE
142
Kvarta ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NE
143
Kvarta ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NE
144
žraloci 7 ZŠ O. Kožucha, Spišská Nová Ves Sabovčík, Jakubec, Kubičár, Vitko ANO
145
ICIGOL 8 ZŠ O. Kožucha, Spišská Nová Ves Kirňak, Ječim, Kvasňáková, Le Duy Kim ANO
146
4 halušky 9 ZŠ O. Kožucha, Spišská Nová Ves Zajacová, Hamrák, Rumanová, Midlíková ANO
147
7 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov ANO
148
7 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov ANO
149
7 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov ANO
150
7 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov ANO
151
8 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov ANO
152
8 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov ANO
153
8 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov ANO
154
8 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov ANO
155
8 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov ANO
156
7 SZŠ Bajkalská, Bratislava ANO
157
8 SZŠ Bajkalská, Bratislava ANO
158
8 SZŠ Bajkalská, Bratislava ANO
159
8 SZŠ Bajkalská, Bratislava ANO
160
Sekunda G Kukučínova, Poprad ANO
161
Sekunda G Kukučínova, Poprad ANO
162
Tercie G Kukučínova, Poprad ANO
163
Tercie G Kukučínova, Poprad ANO
164
Kvarta G Kukučínova, Poprad ANO
165
Kvarta G Kukučínova, Poprad ANO
166
Sekunda G Komenského, Třinec Miškej, Kaufman, Michejda, Kidoňová ANO
167
Tercie G Komenského, Třinec Bojková, Lipus, Ostruszková, Skibiński ANO
168
Kvarta G Komenského, Třinec Kubik, Martynek, Přeček, Šnajdr ANO
169
Milada 7 7 ZŠ M. Horákové, Kopřivnice Michaela, Šárka, Simona, Lenka ANO
170
Milada 8 8 ZŠ M. Horákové, Kopřivnice Adéla, Jana, Jana ANO
171
7 ZŠ Vajgar, Jindřichův Hradec ANO
172
8 ZŠ Vajgar, Jindřichův Hradec ANO
173
8 ZŠ Vajgar, Jindřichův Hradec ANO
174
9 ZŠ Vajgar, Jindřichův Hradec ANO
175
7 ZŠ Dudova, Bratislava ANO
176
7 ZŠ Dudova, Bratislava ANO
177
7 ZŠ Dudova, Bratislava ANO
178
7 ZŠ Dudova, Bratislava ANO
179
7 ZŠ Dudova, Bratislava ANO
180
9 ZŠ Dudova, Bratislava ANO
181
9 ZŠ Dudova, Bratislava ANO
182
9 ZŠ s MŠ Š. Moysesa, Žiar nad Hronom ANO
183
8 ZŠ Apoštola Pavla, Liptovský Mikuláš Adam, Tomas, Martin ANO
184
9 ZŠ Apoštola Pavla, Liptovský Mikuláš Marek, Tobiáš, Radoslav ANO
185
Stará huť Sekunda Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Mršťák, Bártek, Foltýn, Macháček Jan ANO
186
Le žemle Sekunda Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Ohřálová, Javorská, Májková, Kodymová ANO
187
Memelordi Sekunda Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Busch, Veiser, Vlk, Glabazňa ANO
188
No Name Sekunda Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Dundr, Chwalek, Ksenič, Sýkora ANO
189
Bojoví pštrosi Tercie Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Dominik, Filip, Jakub, Miroslav ANO
190
Prostě ti lepší Tercie Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Adam, Jan, David, Julie ANO
191
Čmoudi Kvarta Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Václav, Tomáš, Karin, Adéla ANO
192
Pelzl Kvarta Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Martin, Šimon, Aneta, Veronika ANO
193
Konipas Kvarta Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Jan, Tomáš, Markéta, Michaela ANO
194
Bobříci Kvarta Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Tomáš, Mikuláš, Eva, Bořek ANO
195
Šikulíni Kvarta Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Kryštof, Tomáš, Eduard, Jonáš ANO
196
Smažky Kvarta Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Klára, Kateřina, Dalibor, Jaroslav ANO
197
ŠkRr Kvarta Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Marco, Matěj, Kateřina, Kristýna ANO
198
Omega Kvarta Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Tomáš, Petr, Vojtěch, Matyáš ANO
199
Anaa Kvarta Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Adéla, Nathalie, Adéla, Anna ANO
201
Švihováci 8 7 ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Veselský, Dvořáková, Fabiánová, Jindřichová ANO
202
Švihováci 7 7 ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Vlček, Bauerová, Louda, Mlčáková ANO
203
Švihováci 6 7 ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Mečl, Řeřicha, Klepalová, Steiningerová ANO
204
Švihováci 5 8 ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Kramer, Göttingerová, Krůsová, Svobodová ANO
205
Švihováci 4 8 ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Kovaříková, Valečka, Pícková, Kudrnová ANO
206
Švihováci 3 9 ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Waldmann, Toman, Sláma, Hajdúk ANO
207
Švihováci 2 9 ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Valečka, Bubeník, Brožová, Kreidlová ANO
208
Švihováci 1 9 ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Sláma, Petelík, Jiráková, Bošková ANO
209
9 ZŠ Angyalova, Kremnica ANO
210
9 ZŠ Angyalova, Kremnica ANO
211
9 ZŠ Angyalova, Kremnica ANO
212
ôsmaci 8 ZŠ Na Hôrke, Nitra Ema, Richard, Kristína, Vladimír ANO
213
deviataci 9 ZŠ Na Hôrke, Nitra Petra, Samuel, Adam ANO
214
Kočky 7 ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov Dominik, Dan, Míra, Honza NE
215
Psi 7 ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov Barča, Lena, Terka, Lea NE
216
7 ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov Ondra, Vojta, Kristýna, Natálie NE
217
8 ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov Kateřina, Richard, Veronika, Alena NE
218
Smečka 8 ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov Dominika, Eliška, Petr, Jiří NE
219
Veverky 9 ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov Jája, Danča, Janča, Lan NE
220
Trojúhelníky 9 ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov Kristýna, Eliška, Zdenka, Terka NE
221
9 ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov NE
222
Einsteini 7 ZŠ P. Dobšinského, Banská Štiavnica Sofi, Filip, Sofia, Natália ANO
223
Nezávislí Muži 8 ZŠ P. Dobšinského, Banská Štiavnica Martin, Filip, Denis, Martin ANO
224
Wýtäsi 8 ZŠ P. Dobšinského, Banská Štiavnica Maroš, Adam, Juraj, Diana ANO
225
Deviataci 9 ZŠ P. Dobšinského, Banská Štiavnica Danka, Mirko, Martin, Matej ANO
234
7 ZŠ Komenského, Dačice ANO
235
8 ZŠ Komenského, Dačice ANO
236
9 ZŠ Komenského, Dačice ANO
245
Sekunda Katolické G, Třebíč Danča, Jirka, Jáchym, Prokop ANO
246
Tercie Katolické G, Třebíč Saša, Majda, Čajky, Kryštof ANO
247
Kvarta Katolické G, Třebíč Vašek, Katka, Maya, Amča ANO
248
9 ZŠ Rajčianska, Bratislava ANO
249
9 ZŠ Rajčianska, Bratislava ANO
250
9 ZŠ Rajčianska, Bratislava ANO
252
8 G a SOŠE, Sedlčany ANO
253
8 G a SOŠE, Sedlčany ANO
254
legendárnítýmjohnyhomafina 8 G a SOŠE, Sedlčany Johny, Tomáš, Adam, Vítek ANO
255
8 G a SOŠE, Sedlčany ANO
256
7 ZŠ s MŠ Školská, Lokca Jozef, Peter, Samuel, Libor ANO
257
9 ZŠ s MŠ Školská, Lokca Michal, Ľuboš, Radoslav, Alexandra ANO
258
Sekunda G Angely Merici, Trnava ANO
259
Sekunda G Angely Merici, Trnava ANO
260
Sekunda G Angely Merici, Trnava ANO
261
Tercie G Angely Merici, Trnava ANO
262
Tercie G Angely Merici, Trnava ANO
263
Tercie G Angely Merici, Trnava ANO
264
Kvarta G Angely Merici, Trnava ANO
265
Kvarta G Angely Merici, Trnava ANO
266
Kvarta G Angely Merici, Trnava ANO
267
Delta IV heavy Sekunda G Karola Štúra, Modra Jakub, Ladislav, Matúš ANO
268
4 Sekunda G Karola Štúra, Modra Medlenová, Fraňová ANO
269
xXpu55y_killerz_420Xx Sekunda G Karola Štúra, Modra Dominik, Peter, Šimon Oliver, Peter ANO
270
Kalkulačky Sekunda G Karola Štúra, Modra Steinhüblová, Krebsová, Balejíková, Voštinárová ANO
271
Ctiborovci Tercie G Karola Štúra, Modra Mária, Marína, Lucia, Agáta ANO
272
Tercie G Karola Štúra, Modra Nemcová, Habardová, Legáthová ANO
273
Pakistan Boyz Tercie G Karola Štúra, Modra Tomáš, Andrej, Jerguš, René ANO
274
Kvarta G Karola Štúra, Modra ANO
275
Kvarta G Karola Štúra, Modra ANO
276
Kvarta G Karola Štúra, Modra ANO
279
7 ZŠ s MŠ Za kasárňou, Bratislava ANO
280
7 ZŠ Hlboká cesta, Bratislava NE
281
8 ZŠ Hlboká cesta, Bratislava NE
282
9 ZŠ Hlboká cesta, Bratislava NE
283
Sekunda G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NE
284
Sekunda G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NE
285
Sekunda G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NE
286
sekdab Sekunda G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Martin, Samuel, Filip, Matej NE
287
Bezzubky Sekunda G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Laura, Lea, Erna, Viktória NE
288
Cypriánove kone Sekunda G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Lukáš, Ondrej, Richard, Martin NE
289
Sekunda G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NE
290
GaMcAgAnG Sekunda G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Eva, Richard, Oskar, Alex Michal NE
291
??? Tercie G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Filip, Michal, Uršula Mária, Alica NE
292
Tercie G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NE
293
Tercie G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NE
294
Trecia Tercia Tercie G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Peter, Erik, Martin, Matúš NE
295
Tercie G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NE
296
Kvarta G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NE
297
Kvarta G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NE
298
SLEK 7 SZŠ Starozagorská, Košice Simona, Liana, Ema, Katarína ANO
299
8 SZŠ Starozagorská, Košice ANO
300
Prostě matikáři 7 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Jakub, Jan, Jan, Jiří NE
301
???1 7 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Zuzana, Helena, Olga, Elen NE
302
Epsilon 6 8 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Matěj, Adam, Martin NE
303
Cvanga team 8 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Jan, Dominik, David, Daniel NE
304
Krysáci 8 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Eliška, Nikola, Veronika, Adéla NE
305
Flamingo team 8 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Barbora, Nela, Kateřina, Markéta NE
306
Ticholovec 8 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Aneta, Kateřina, Filip, Lucie NE
307
Pudlýkova rodinka 9 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Michaela, Nela, Evelína, Karolína NE
308
Růžový hvězdičky 9 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Martin, Marek, Jaroslav, Žaneta NE
309
Krtkova torta 9 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Jakub, Martin, Marek, David NE
310
Natus Vincere 9 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Lukáš, Matěj, Pavel, Jiří NE
311
Quadrifoglio Verde 9 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Matyáš, Petr, Daniel, David NE
312
ABL TEAM 9 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Barbora, Lucie, Aneta NE
313
Math Force 9 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Zuzana, Kateřina, Aneta, Lukáš NE
314
Kiptáčky Sekunda G Párovská, Nitra Rebeka, Adriana, Klára, Hana NE
315
Black squad Sekunda G Párovská, Nitra Jakub, Jakub, Dávid, Samuel NE
316
0000 Sekunda G Párovská, Nitra Marek, Theo, Oliver, Oliver NE
317
IQ 49 Sekunda G Párovská, Nitra Ema, Ema, Barbora, Laura Lou NE
318
Blbí a blbší Sekunda G Párovská, Nitra Michaela, Tamara, Tatiana, Natália NE
319
TÍM A Tercie G Párovská, Nitra Oliver, Barbora, Karolína, Alexandra NE
320
Smajlíci :) Tercie G Párovská, Nitra Martin, Jakub, Benjamin, Šimon NE
321
Krtkův dort Tercie G Párovská, Nitra Ela, Zoja, Viktória NE
322
Žlté stíhačky Tercie G Párovská, Nitra Adam, Oliver, Maroš, Dárius NE
323
DR. ÖËTKËR Tercie G Párovská, Nitra Matej, Samuel, Samuel, Palo NE
324
Hankini kumpáni Kvarta G Párovská, Nitra Lenka, Hana, Eunika, Andea NE
325
Ine Latte (3/5 MerriDžejn) Kvarta G Párovská, Nitra Matej, Ľudmila, Juraj, Max NE
326
Reďkovka Kvarta G Párovská, Nitra Matúš, Filip, Jakub, Adam NE
327
Rakeťáci Kvarta G Párovská, Nitra Barbora, Martin, Rebeka, Paulína NE
328
Je nám to jedno Kvarta G Párovská, Nitra Ema, Adela, Ema, Matúš NE
342
Chibyčki 8 ZŠ Nám. A. H. Škultétyho, Veľký Krtíš Filip, Eliška, Ľubo, Bianka NE
347
HANOI PHO Sekunda Mendelovo G, Opava Václav, Karol, Matyáš, Petr NE
348
Žanety Sekunda Mendelovo G, Opava Lucie, Lenka, Teo, Anja NE
349
U5415MYD3571NY Tercie Mendelovo G, Opava Ondřej, Martin, František, Albert NE
350
Borci na konci Kvarta Mendelovo G, Opava Martin, Michal, Marek, Jan NE
351
Hopíci a zlato Kvarta Mendelovo G, Opava Matěj, František, Antonín, Jakub NE
354
Tuniaci 7 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Tomáš, Samuel, Tímea, Erik NE
355
Sedmá bé 7 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Dominik, Joel, Monika, Plamen NE
356
Posledná záchrana 8 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Branislav, Sofia, Lea, Martin NE
357
8 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Martin, Daniel, Ivan, Gabriel Samuel NE
358
Krásky a šikulko 9 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Jakub, Janka, Ľubica, Ema NE
359
Rýchli a zbesilí 9 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Dominik, Adam, Jakub, Matej NE
361
Kvarteto 7 ZŠ Beluša Lucia, Adam, Matúš, Samuel ANO
362
B-band 9 ZŠ Beluša Ema, Nina, Radovan, Maroš ANO
364
lepší gumkáči 9 ZŠ A. Kmeťa, Levice Tužinská, Jozef, Habiňáková, Tóth ANO
365
KALKULAČKY 9 ZŠ A. Kmeťa, Levice Igor, Jakub, Ján, Mária ANO
366
7 CZŠ s MŠ bl. P. P. Gojdiča, Prešov ANO
367
8 CZŠ s MŠ bl. P. P. Gojdiča, Prešov ANO
368
9 CZŠ s MŠ bl. P. P. Gojdiča, Prešov ANO
374
joukkue1 7 ZŠ Trieda SNP, Banská Bystrica Gabriel, Nina, Samuel NE
375
joukkue2 8 ZŠ Trieda SNP, Banská Bystrica Tereza, Lenka NE
376
9 ZŠ Trieda SNP, Banská Bystrica NE
378
Žabky 7 ZŠ E.M.Šoltésovej, Krupina Markus, Ema Anna, Filip, Martin ANO
379
7 ZŠ E.M.Šoltésovej, Krupina Simon, Sára Hana, Noemi, Alžbeta ANO
380
8 ZŠ E.M.Šoltésovej, Krupina Martin, Lukáš, Denis, Kamil ANO
381
9 ZŠ E.M.Šoltésovej, Krupina David, Patrik, Natan ANO
382
Sekunda Piar. G J. Braneckého, Trenčín NE
383
Sekunda Piar. G J. Braneckého, Trenčín NE
384
Tercie Piar. G J. Braneckého, Trenčín NE
385
Tercie Piar. G J. Braneckého, Trenčín NE
386
Kvarta Piar. G J. Braneckého, Trenčín Martin, Veronika, Klára, Viktória NE
387
Budzogáne Kvarta Piar. G J. Braneckého, Trenčín Lucia, Nora, Rudolf, Tatiana NE
391
7 SŠ, Nitrianske Pravno Nina, Sophia, Veronika, Branislav NE
392
7 SŠ, Nitrianske Pravno Skrolana, Chiara, Viliam, Natália NE
393
8 SŠ, Nitrianske Pravno Pavol, Martin, Sofia, Nina NE
394
8 SŠ, Nitrianske Pravno Adrián, Jakub, Ján, Katarína NE
395
8 SŠ, Nitrianske Pravno NE