Přihlášené týmy

ID Jazyk Název Kategorie Škola Soutěžící Platba
1
РОССИЙСКАЯ СЕМЬЯ 2SA Sekunda G a SOŠZE, Vyškov Jáchym, Albert, Zdeněk, Dan ANO
2
Banánová Korny tičynka Tercie G a SOŠZE, Vyškov Ondřej, Ondra, Míša, Aneta ANO
3
Matematické Mašinky Kvarta G a SOŠZE, Vyškov Simona, Martin, Robert, Denny ANO
4
Krtkova torta Sekunda G M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš Hazucha, Beňo, Ďuricová, Okáliková ANO
5
Mind blowing Tercie G M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš Adriana, Lucia, Jerguš, Tereza ANO
6
#WE HATE SCHOOL Tercie G M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš Radovan, Samuel, Adam, Adam ANO
7
Hej Kvarta G M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš Rebeka, Beata, Barbora, Mareček ANO
8
Vaškovci #VajíčkováOmeleta Sekunda G a SOŠ V. Šmejkala, Ústí nad Labem Jeroným, Petr, Josef, Ondřej ANO
9
Vaškovci♥( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°) Sekunda G a SOŠ V. Šmejkala, Ústí nad Labem Thu Huyen, Václav, Kateřina, Simeon ANO
10
Mažikuti Tercie G a SOŠ V. Šmejkala, Ústí nad Labem Eliška, Ivana, Lucie, Lukáš ANO
11
Emerald green team Kvarta G a SOŠ V. Šmejkala, Ústí nad Labem Karolína, Zuzana, Anežka, Jan ANO
12
Victory Sekunda G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Viktorie, Ela, Karla, Anežka ANO
13
Vokotero Sekunda G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Lucie, Lucie, Karolína, Magdalena ANO
14
Okurkový dortík Sekunda G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Kostiantyn, Tomáš, Marek, Adam ANO
15
Růžová rajčata Sekunda G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Petr, Vojtěch, Marek, Karel ANO
16
DB1 Sekunda G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Mikuláš, Matěj, Daniel, Filip ANO
17
DB2 Sekunda G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Eliška, Anastazia, Anastázie, Hana ANO
18
DB3 Sekunda G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Amélie, Veronika, Klára, Michaela ANO
19
DB4 Sekunda G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Vendula, Alena, Michael, Aleksandr ANO
20
Tři a půl mravence v Antarktidě Tercie G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Kateřina, Michaela, Klára, Monika ANO
21
Vykukující pytlach Tercie G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Adam, Jakub, Adam, Tomáš ANO
22
TCMAT Tercie G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Jan, František, Dan, Filip ANO
23
Farmářky a Zita Kvarta G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Zita, Sofie, Kateřina, Hana ANO
24
29A Kvarta G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Adam, Maxim, Petr, Vít ANO
25
Pí-tým Kvarta G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Štěpánka, Jakub, Anita, Jan ANO
26
die woodys 9 SZŠ Dneperská, Košice Lukáš, Erik, Adela, Michal ANO
27
7 SŠ sv. Jozefa, Nové Mesto nad Váhom Timotej, Ján, Ondrej, Linda ANO
28
8 SŠ sv. Jozefa, Nové Mesto nad Váhom Dário, Ondrej, Matej, Ctibor ANO
29
9 SŠ sv. Jozefa, Nové Mesto nad Váhom Rastislav, Martin, Mária, Veronika ANO
30
Sáčky z Billy Sekunda SŠ Slančíkovej, Nitra Adam, Hana, Ema, Lukáš ANO
31
sekunda b Sekunda SŠ Slančíkovej, Nitra Bianka, Nina, Matej, Matthias ANO
32
Zlatý rytiery zo Slančíkovej Tercie SŠ Slančíkovej, Nitra Miroslav, Peter, Adam, Ľubomír ANO
33
Dedukácia Tercie SŠ Slančíkovej, Nitra Simona , Soňa, Martin, Petra ANO
34
Einsteinkovia z Afganistanu Kvarta SŠ Slančíkovej, Nitra Peter, Peter, Zuzana, Mário ANO
35
chalektro hodonín Kvarta SŠ Slančíkovej, Nitra adam, mirko, salva, majko ANO
37
7 ZŠ Radvanská, Banská Bystrica Ema, Samuel, Nikol, Michal ANO
38
8 ZŠ Radvanská, Banská Bystrica Matúš, Matúš, Samuel, Samuel ANO
39
8 ZŠ Radvanská, Banská Bystrica Matúš, Tomáš, Petra, Samuel ANO
40
Matematická strela 9 ZŠ Radvanská, Banská Bystrica Jakub, Lukáš, Ivan, Matúš ANO
41
7 ZŠ Povýšenia sv. Kríža, Smižany ANO
42
8 ZŠ Povýšenia sv. Kríža, Smižany ANO
43
8 ZŠ Povýšenia sv. Kríža, Smižany ANO
44
9 ZŠ Povýšenia sv. Kríža, Smižany ANO
45
Diamantový záchod Sekunda G A. Vrábla, Levice Ronja, Zoja, Rastislav, Milan ANO
46
Mamkine ponožky Sekunda G A. Vrábla, Levice Leo, Jakub, Samo, Tomáš ANO
47
Petelín Tercie G A. Vrábla, Levice Anna, Alica, Zuzana, Nina ANO
48
FAAA Tercie G A. Vrábla, Levice Filip, Adam, Adam, Adrián ANO
49
Bobeš Kočrút Tercie G A. Vrábla, Levice Dávid, Tomáš, Sebastián ANO
50
Gaváci Kvarta G A. Vrábla, Levice Peter, Tobias, Tomáš, Róbert ANO
51
Gaváci 3 Kvarta G A. Vrábla, Levice Oleksandra, Sebastián, Erich, Roman ANO
52
Násobky 7 ZŠ s MŠ Francisciho, Poprad NE
53
8 ZŠ s MŠ Francisciho, Poprad NE
54
8 ZŠ s MŠ Francisciho, Poprad NE
55
8 ZŠ s MŠ Francisciho, Poprad NE
56
9 ZŠ s MŠ Francisciho, Poprad NE
57
9 ZŠ s MŠ Francisciho, Poprad NE
88
Dilongáči 7 7 ZŠ s MŠ R. Dilonga, Trstená Dilongová, Štefanec, Kostelanský, Horňáková ANO
89
Dilongáči 8 Matej 8 ZŠ s MŠ R. Dilonga, Trstená Žatko, Sochuliak, Smolár, Pallo ANO
90
Dilongáči 8 Sára 8 ZŠ s MŠ R. Dilonga, Trstená Janotíková, Motyčáková, Skovajsa, Stas ANO
91
Dilongáči 9 9 ZŠ s MŠ R. Dilonga, Trstená Skovajsa, Gálik, Kuráň, Letaši ANO
92
??? 8 ZŠ Dostojevského, Poprad Martin, Dávid, Michael, Patrik ANO
93
Legendy 8 ZŠ Dostojevského, Poprad Jakub, Jakub, Lukáš ANO
94
Intelektuáli a Adam 9 ZŠ Dostojevského, Poprad Martin, Timea, Teodor, Adam ANO
95
Dygaľoozky s.r.o. 9 ZŠ Dostojevského, Poprad Marianna, Lucia, Ema, Martina ANO
96
Pytagorove deti 9 ZŠ Dostojevského, Poprad Jakub, Dáša, Romana, Júlia ANO
97
Rýchli skokani 7 ZŠ s MŠ Koperníkova, Hlohovec Lenuška, Domuška, Betuška, Dianuška ANO
98
#1 Victory Royale 7 ZŠ s MŠ Koperníkova, Hlohovec Lucka, Saška, Ray, Cory ANO
99
KALEDATI 8 ZŠ s MŠ Koperníkova, Hlohovec Lea, Katka, Tibor, Dávid ANO
100
numerus 8 ZŠ s MŠ Koperníkova, Hlohovec Nikola, Vanesa, Karolína, Lukáš ANO
101
Účastíci 9 ZŠ s MŠ Koperníkova, Hlohovec Adriana, Juraj, Barbora, Ľudmila ANO
102
Tím 9 ZŠ s MŠ Koperníkova, Hlohovec Veronika, Dominik, Adam, Michala ANO
110
Tím KUPOU 7 ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice Jakub, Jakub, Filip, Juraj ANO
111
Tím Adam a spol 7 ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice Adam, Tibor, Bianka, Romana ANO
112
Deti 8 ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice Jakub, Tobias, Martin, Filip ANO
113
Ježkovia 8 ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice Lenka, Martina, Katarína, Danka ANO
114
Biela Perla 9 ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice Sarah, Martin, Peter, Tomáš ANO
115
KrVoRiOn Sekunda G Alejová, Košice Richard, Ondrej, Leo, Matúš ANO
116
VeKaMaMa Sekunda G Alejová, Košice Veronika, Katarína, Martin, Maxima ANO
117
TEAM 4 Sekunda G Alejová, Košice Lívia, Katarína, Laura Monika, Anna ANO
118
BOBER Gang Sekunda G Alejová, Košice Róbert, Marko, Richard, Bruno ANO
119
001101100011101 Tercie G Alejová, Košice Tomáš, Jakub, Dávid, Samuel ANO
120
Červotoče Tercie G Alejová, Košice Jakub, Jakub, Adrián, Peter ANO
121
KONGRATZ Tercie G Alejová, Košice Barbora, Bianka, Erik, Martin ANO
122
@riska_je_na_insta Tercie G Alejová, Košice Martin, Dominik, Michael, Richard ANO
123
Tri mušketierky a d'Artagnan Kvarta G Alejová, Košice Zuzana, Erika, Hana, Peter ANO
124
BALLOON TEAM Kvarta G Alejová, Košice Šimon, Adam, Miroslav, Peter ANO
125
Prefíkané líšky Kvarta G Alejová, Košice Michal, Július, Adam, Peter ANO
126
ŠIŠKY Kvarta G Alejová, Košice Samuel, Andrej, Patrik, Michal ANO
127
GREEN TURTLES Kvarta G Alejová, Košice Matej, Eduard, Jakub, Tomáš ANO
128
YELLOW TURTLES Kvarta G Alejová, Košice Adam, Ján, Matúš, Richard ANO
129
Sekunda ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava ANO
130
Sekunda ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava ANO
131
Sekunda ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava ANO
132
Sekunda ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava ANO
133
Sekunda ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava ANO
134
Tercie ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava ANO
135
Tercie ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava ANO
136
Tercie ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava ANO
137
Tercie ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava ANO
138
Tercie ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava ANO
139
Kvarta ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava ANO
140
Kvarta ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava ANO
141
Kvarta ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava ANO
142
Kvarta ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava ANO
143
Kvarta ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava ANO
144
žraloci 7 ZŠ O. Kožucha, Spišská Nová Ves Sabovčík, Jakubec, Kubičár, Vitko ANO
145
ICIGOL 8 ZŠ O. Kožucha, Spišská Nová Ves Kirňak, Ječim, Kvasňáková, Le Duy Kim ANO
146
4 halušky 9 ZŠ O. Kožucha, Spišská Nová Ves Zajacová, Hamrák, Rumanová, Midlíková ANO
147
7 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov ANO
148
7 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov ANO
149
7 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov ANO
150
7 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov ANO
151
8 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov ANO
152
8 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov ANO
153
8 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov ANO
154
8 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov ANO
155
8 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov ANO
156
Jejsarkovia 7 SZŠ Bajkalská, Bratislava Danko, Himona, Kryštúf, Marek ANO
157
157 - 8.G 8 SZŠ Bajkalská, Bratislava Rebeka, Hanka, Mariana, Ninka ANO
158
158 - 8.G 8 SZŠ Bajkalská, Bratislava Mišo, Maťo, Maťo, Maťo ANO
159
Atlantis 8 SZŠ Bajkalská, Bratislava Atlantis_FEDIAK, Atlantis_KLUSO, Atlantis_Lepsiakoty, N/A ANO
160
Sekunda G Kukučínova, Poprad ANO
161
XO_gang Sekunda G Kukučínova, Poprad Sebastián, Ondrej, Ľuboslava, Michal ANO
162
Naštvaná Pšenica Tercie G Kukučínova, Poprad Ondrej, Kevin, Gréta, Nela ANO
163
Ursa Major Tercie G Kukučínova, Poprad Dominika, Ria, Lenka, Dao Minh ANO
164
胜利者 Kvarta G Kukučínova, Poprad Katarína, Matej, Mário, Andrej ANO
165
tj baník hôrka vs fk veľká lomnica 8:0 Kvarta G Kukučínova, Poprad Samuel, Filip, Peter, Adam ANO
166
Einsteinové Sekunda G Komenského, Třinec Miškej, Kaufman, Michejda, Kidoňová ANO
167
3+nec=Třinec Tercie G Komenského, Třinec Bojková, Lipus, Ostruszková, Skibiński ANO
168
Gymtri 9 Kvarta G Komenského, Třinec Kubik, Martynek, Přeček, Šnajdr ANO
169
Milada 7 7 ZŠ M. Horákové, Kopřivnice Michaela, Šárka, Simona, Lenka ANO
170
Milada 8 8 ZŠ M. Horákové, Kopřivnice Adéla, Jana, Jana ANO
171
NEJLEPSEJSI LIDICKY 7 ZŠ Vajgar, Jindřichův Hradec terezinecka, radunecka, nelunecka, adamecek ANO
172
8.A je suprčupr 8 ZŠ Vajgar, Jindřichův Hradec Damča, Davča, Cimbas, Ondrášek ANO
173
8 ZŠ Vajgar, Jindřichův Hradec ANO
174
9 ZŠ Vajgar, Jindřichův Hradec ANO
175
sciences of big bang 7 ZŠ Dudova, Bratislava hugo, vova, martin, lukas ANO
176
neporaziteľné quatro 7 ZŠ Dudova, Bratislava brona, janka, rebeka, pato ANO
177
Krasavičky 7 ZŠ Dudova, Bratislava ToMaToO, ApPle, debil ANO
178
MAT 7 ZŠ Dudova, Bratislava Maťka, Anži, Tete, Imrich ANO
179
Vaše Frajerky 7 ZŠ Dudova, Bratislava Oškvar, Fileta, Buchtoš ANO
180
Ci boaci 9 ZŠ Dudova, Bratislava Imriško, Alenka, Cypko ANO
181
Pachoľci 9 ZŠ Dudova, Bratislava Kerenduke, Robo, Kapitán ANO
182
Škulkovia™ 9 ZŠ s MŠ Š. Moysesa, Žiar nad Hronom Dominik, Veronika, Terézia, Dominik ANO
183
Chocholúšikovia 8 ZŠ Apoštola Pavla, Liptovský Mikuláš Adam, Tomas, Martin ANO
184
9 ZŠ Apoštola Pavla, Liptovský Mikuláš Marek, Tobiáš, Radoslav ANO
185
Stará huť Sekunda Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Mršťák, Bártek, Foltýn, Macháček Jan ANO
186
Le žemle Sekunda Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Ohřálová, Javorská, Májková, Kodymová ANO
187
Memelordi Sekunda Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Busch, Veiser, Vlk, Glabazňa ANO
188
No Name Sekunda Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Černík, Chwalek, Ksenič, Sýkora ANO
189
Bojoví pštrosi Tercie Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Dominik, Filip, Jakub, Miroslav ANO
190
Prostě ti lepší Tercie Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Adam, Jan, David, Julie ANO
191
Čmoudi Kvarta Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Václav, Tomáš, Karin, Adéla ANO
192
Pelzl Kvarta Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Martin, Vít, Aneta, Veronika ANO
193
Konipas Kvarta Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Jan, Tomáš, Markéta, Michaela ANO
194
Bobříci Kvarta Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Tomáš, Mikuláš, Eva, Bořek ANO
195
Šikulíni Kvarta Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Kryštof, Tomáš, Eduard, Jonáš ANO
196
Smažky Kvarta Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Klára, Kateřina, Dalibor, Jaroslav ANO
197
ŠkRr Kvarta Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Marco, Matěj, Kateřina, Kristýna ANO
198
Omega Kvarta Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Tomáš, Petr, Vojtěch, Matyáš ANO
199
Anaa Kvarta Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Adéla, Nathalie, Adéla, Anna ANO
201
Švihováci 8 7 ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Veselský, Dvořáková, Fabiánová, Jindřichová ANO
202
Švihováci 7 7 ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Vlček, Bauerová, Louda, Mlčáková ANO
203
Švihováci 6 7 ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Mečl, Řeřicha, Klepalová, Steiningerová ANO
204
Švihováci 5 8 ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Kramer, Göttingerová, Krůsová, Svobodová ANO
205
Švihováci 4 8 ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Kovaříková, Tien Pham, Pícková, Kudrnová ANO
206
Profíci 9 ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Waldmann, Toman, Sláma, Hajdúk ANO
207
Švihováci 2 9 ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Valečka, Bubeník, Brožová, Kreidlová ANO
208
Švihováci 1 9 ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Sláma, Petelík, Jiráková, Bošková ANO
209
Novaško 1 9 ZŠ Angyalova, Kremnica Paula, Andrea, Viktória, Adriana ANO
210
Novaško 2 9 ZŠ Angyalova, Kremnica Miroslav, Matúš, Adam ANO
211
Novaško 3 8 ZŠ Angyalova, Kremnica Maťo, Daniel, Samuel, Marcel ANO
212
ôsmaci 8 ZŠ Na Hôrke, Nitra Ema, Richard, Kristína, Vladimír ANO
213
deviataci 9 ZŠ Na Hôrke, Nitra Petra, Samuel, Michaela, Ladislav ANO
214
Kočky 7 ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov Dominik, Dan, Míra, Honza NE
215
Psi 7 ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov Barča, Lena, Terka, Lea NE
216
Ospalci 7 ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov Ondra, Vojta, Kristýna, Natálie NE
217
Čtyřivjednom 8 ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov Kateřina, Richard, Veronika, Alena NE
218
Smečka 8 ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov Dominika, Eliška, Petr, Jiří NE
219
Veverky 9 ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov Jája, Danča, Janča, Lan NE
220
Trojúhelníky 9 ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov Kristýna, Eliška, Zdenka, Terka NE
221
Loupáci 9 ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov Sabina, Matěj, Tonda, Natálie NE
222
Einsteini 7 ZŠ P. Dobšinského, Banská Štiavnica Sofi, Filip, Sofia, Saška ANO
223
Nezávislí Muži 8 ZŠ P. Dobšinského, Banská Štiavnica Martin, Filip, Denis, Martin ANO
224
Wýtäsi 8 ZŠ P. Dobšinského, Banská Štiavnica Brozo, Adam, Juki, Diana ANO
225
Deviataci 9 ZŠ P. Dobšinského, Banská Štiavnica Samo, Mirko, Martin, Richard ANO
234
7 ZŠ Komenského, Dačice ANO
235
8 ZŠ Komenského, Dačice ANO
236
9 ZŠ Komenského, Dačice ANO
245
3,14159265358979323846264338327950288419716939937510582097494459 Sekunda Katolické G, Třebíč Danča, Jirka, Jáchym, Prokop ANO
246
Tercie Katolické G, Třebíč Saša, Majda, Čajky, Kryštof ANO
247
Kvarta Katolické G, Třebíč Vašek, Katka, Maya, Amča ANO
248
Rajčianska A 9 ZŠ Rajčianska, Bratislava Tomašech, Fulop, Kováč, Jarabek ANO
249
Rajčianska B 9 ZŠ Rajčianska, Bratislava Beňo, Besedič, Rožánková, Jančušová ANO
250
Rajčianska C 9 ZŠ Rajčianska, Bratislava Benčičová, Henyigová, Nagyová, Ilavská ANO
252
Najdeme vám Kontejner s.r.o. 8 G a SOŠE, Sedlčany Aneta, Ivana, Veronika, Eliška ANO
253
8 G a SOŠE, Sedlčany ANO
254
legendárnítýmjohnyhomafinavyrážívstřícmatematickémudobrodružství 8 G a SOŠE, Sedlčany Johny, Tomáš, Adam, Vítek ANO
255
Řízečkova Crew :* 8 G a SOŠE, Sedlčany ANO
256
7 ZŠ s MŠ Školská, Lokca Jozef, Peter, Samuel, Libor ANO
257
9 ZŠ s MŠ Školská, Lokca Michal, Ľuboš, Radoslav, Alexandra ANO
258
No name Sekunda G Angely Merici, Trnava Marek, Ondrej, Jakub, Tomáš ANO
259
Team 2 Sekunda G Angely Merici, Trnava Eliška, Linda, Veronika, Noemi ANO
260
Scrapy-doo Sekunda G Angely Merici, Trnava Martin, Janči, Timo, Katka ANO
261
Amigos Tercie G Angely Merici, Trnava AdamT, AdamB, AdamG, Simona ANO
262
Čmeláci Tercie G Angely Merici, Trnava Veronika, Sophia, Matej, Matúš ANO
263
Stužky Tercie G Angely Merici, Trnava Františka, Hanka, Saška, Nikola ANO
264
Dáždnik for ever Tercie G Angely Merici, Trnava Maroš, Tomáš, Justín, Jakub ANO
265
No one Kvarta G Angely Merici, Trnava Diana, Žofia, Juraj, Martin ANO
266
Everyone Kvarta G Angely Merici, Trnava Alžbeta, Daniela, Alessandro, Matúš ANO
267
Delta IV heavy Sekunda G Karola Štúra, Modra Jakub, Ladislav, Matúš ANO
268
4 Sekunda G Karola Štúra, Modra Medlenová, Fraňová ANO
269
xXpu55y_killerz_420Xx Sekunda G Karola Štúra, Modra Dominik, Peter, Šimon Oliver, Peter ANO
270
Kalkulačky Sekunda G Karola Štúra, Modra Steinhüblová, Krebsová, Balejíková, Voštinárová ANO
271
Ctiborovci Tercie G Karola Štúra, Modra Mária, Marína, Lucia, Agáta ANO
272
Tercie G Karola Štúra, Modra Nemcová, Habardová, Legáthová ANO
273
Pakistan Boyz Tercie G Karola Štúra, Modra Tomáš, Andrej, Jerguš, René ANO
274
Rýchla Rota Kvarta G Karola Štúra, Modra Barbora, Emanuel, Dominik, Michal ANO
275
Myro Kvarta G Karola Štúra, Modra Patrik, Andrej, Tomáš, Martin ANO
276
rasťo Kvarta G Karola Štúra, Modra Andrea, Lucia, Lucka, Terka ANO
279
Flegmathici 7 ZŠ s MŠ Za kasárňou, Bratislava Martin, Benjamin, Patrik, Barbora ANO
280
ŽIGI 7 ZŠ Hlboká cesta, Bratislava Timotej Ján, Amira, Alex, Nina ANO
281
Matikári 8 ZŠ Hlboká cesta, Bratislava Erich, Lucia, Ema, Katarína ANO
282
MAŤO 9 ZŠ Hlboká cesta, Bratislava Adam, Leonard, Nina, Šarlota ANO
283
Sekunda G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava ANO
284
Sekunda G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava ANO
285
Sekunda G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava ANO
286
sekdab Sekunda G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Martin, Samuel, Filip, Matej ANO
287
Bezzubky Sekunda G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Laura, Lea, Erna, Viktória ANO
288
Cypriánove kone Sekunda G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Lukáš, Ondrej, Richard, Martin ANO
289
GxA=M+Č-A Sekunda G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Matúš, Ján, Rudolf, Šimon ANO
290
GaMcAgAnG Sekunda G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Eva, Richard, Oskar, Alex Michal ANO
291
FUMA Tercie G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Filip, Michal, Uršula Mária, Alica ANO
292
Krtkova torta Tercie G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Tomáš, Per, Richard, Filip ANO
293
Gam(č)a Tercie G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Daniel, Dominik, Sebastián, Martin ANO
294
Trecia Tercia Tercie G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Peter, Erik, Martin, Matúš ANO
295
DOBBY Tercie G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Alica, Janka, Denisa, Danielle ANO
296
Timko má vŕtačku Kvarta G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Martin, Viktor, Ivo, Timotej ANO
297
Team Čateja Milaxa Kvarta G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Martin, Matej, Matúš, Denis ANO
298
SLEK 7 SZŠ Starozagorská, Košice Simona, Liana, Ema, Katarína ANO
299
Ružové papučky 8 SZŠ Starozagorská, Košice Ivana, Abigail Ruth, Oliver ANO
300
Prostě matikáři 7 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Jakub, Jan, Jan, Jiří ANO
301
???1 7 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Zuzana, Helena, Olga, Elen ANO
302
Epsilon 6 8 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Martin, Adam, Matěj ANO
303
Cvanga tým 8 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Jan, Dominik, David, Daniel ANO
304
Krysáci 8 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Eliška, Nikola, Veronika, Adéla ANO
305
Flamingo team 8 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Barbora, Nela, Kateřina, Markéta ANO
306
Ticholovec 8 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Aneta, Kateřina, Filip, Lucie ANO
307
Pudlýkova rodinka 9 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Michaela, Nela, Evelína, Karolína ANO
308
Růžový hvězdičky 9 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Martin, Marek, Jaroslav, Žaneta ANO
309
Krtkova torta 9 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Jakub, Martin, Marek, David ANO
310
Natus Vincere 9 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Lukáš, Matěj, Pavel, Jiří ANO
311
Quadrifoglio Verde 9 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Matyáš, Petr, Daniel, David ANO
312
ABL TEAM 9 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Barbora, Lucie, Aneta ANO
313
Math Force 9 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Zuzana, Anna, Aneta, Lukáš ANO
314
Kiptáčky Sekunda G Párovská, Nitra Rebeka, Adriana, Klára, Hana ANO
315
Black squad Sekunda G Párovská, Nitra Jakub, Jakub, Dávid, Samuel ANO
316
0000 Sekunda G Párovská, Nitra Marek, Theo, Oliver, Oliver ANO
317
IQ 49 Sekunda G Párovská, Nitra Ema, Ema, Barbora, Laura Lou ANO
318
White squad Sekunda G Párovská, Nitra Michaela, Tamara, Tatiana, Natália ANO
319
DREAM TEAM Tercie G Párovská, Nitra Oliver, Barbora, Karolína, Alexandra ANO
320
Smajlíci OwO Tercie G Párovská, Nitra Martin, Jakub, Benjamin, Šimon ANO
321
Krtkův dort Tercie G Párovská, Nitra Ela, Zoja, Viktória ANO
322
Žlté Stíhačky Tercie G Párovská, Nitra Adam, Oliver, Pavol, Dárius ANO
323
DR. ÖËTKËR Tercie G Párovská, Nitra Matej, Samuel, Samuel, Pavol ANO
324
Hankini kumpáni Kvarta G Párovská, Nitra Lenka, Hana, Eunika, Andea ANO
325
Ine Latte (3/5 MerriDžejn) Kvarta G Párovská, Nitra Matej, Ľudmila, Juraj, Max ANO
326
Reďkovka Kvarta G Párovská, Nitra Matúš, Filip, Jakub, Adam ANO
327
Rakeťáci Kvarta G Párovská, Nitra Barbora, Martin, Rebeka, Paulína ANO
328
Je nám to jedno Kvarta G Párovská, Nitra Ema, Adela, Ema, Matúš ANO
342
Chibyčki 8 ZŠ Nám. A. H. Škultétyho, Veľký Krtíš Filip, Eliška, Ľubo, Bianka ANO
347
HANOI PHO Sekunda Mendelovo G, Opava Václav, Karol, Matyáš, Petr ANO
348
Žanety Sekunda Mendelovo G, Opava Lucie, Lenka, Teo, Anja ANO
349
U5415MYD3571NY Tercie Mendelovo G, Opava Václav, Martin, František, Albert ANO
350
Borci na konci Kvarta Mendelovo G, Opava Martin, Michal, Marek, Jan ANO
351
Hopíci a zlato Kvarta Mendelovo G, Opava Matěj, František, Antonín, Jakub ANO
354
Tuniaci 7 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Tomáš, Samuel, Tímea, Erik ANO
355
Sédmá bé 7 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Dominik, Joel, Monika, Plamen ANO
356
Posledná záchrana 8 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Hudáková, Sofia, Lea, Martin ANO
357
Neviniatka 8 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Miartuš, Daniel, Slavomír, Samuel ANO
358
Krásky a šikulko 9 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Jakub, Janka, Ľubica, Ema ANO
359
Rýchli a zbesilí 9 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Dominik, Adam, Jakub, Samuel ANO
361
Kvarteto 7 ZŠ Beluša Lucia, Adam, Matúš, Samuel ANO
362
B-band 9 ZŠ Beluša Ema, Nina, Radovan, Maroš ANO
364
lepší gumkáči 9 ZŠ A. Kmeťa, Levice Soňa, Jozef, Alexandra, Sabina ANO
365
KALKULAČKY 9 ZŠ A. Kmeťa, Levice Igor, Jakub, Ján, Mária ANO
366
FÍHA 7 CZŠ s MŠ bl. P. P. Gojdiča, Prešov Michal, Patrik, Šimon, Šimon ANO
367
Hrdí hasiči +1 8 CZŠ s MŠ bl. P. P. Gojdiča, Prešov Eliáš, Veronika, Terézia, Vlastimil ANO
368
*** 9 CZŠ s MŠ bl. P. P. Gojdiča, Prešov Štefan, Matej, Tadeáš, David ANO
374
joukkue1 7 ZŠ Trieda SNP, Banská Bystrica Gabriel, Nina, Samuel ANO
375
joukkue2 8 ZŠ Trieda SNP, Banská Bystrica Tereza, Lenka ANO
376
joukkue3 9 ZŠ Trieda SNP, Banská Bystrica Martin, Dominik, Natália ANO
378
Žabky 7 ZŠ E.M.Šoltésovej, Krupina Markus, Ema Anna, Filip, Martin ANO
379
7 ZŠ E.M.Šoltésovej, Krupina Denis, Adrian, Noemi, Alžbeta ANO
380
8 ZŠ E.M.Šoltésovej, Krupina Martin, Lukáš, Júlia, Kamil ANO
381
ANX 9 ZŠ E.M.Šoltésovej, Krupina David, Patrik, Natan ANO
382
Sekunda Piar. G J. Braneckého, Trenčín ANO
383
Spartaaa Sekunda Piar. G J. Braneckého, Trenčín Barbora, Patrícia, Terézia, Matúš ANO
384
Tercie Piar. G J. Braneckého, Trenčín ANO
385
Tercie Piar. G J. Braneckého, Trenčín ANO
386
Kvarta Piar. G J. Braneckého, Trenčín Martin, Veronika, Klára, Viktória ANO
387
Budzogáne Kvarta Piar. G J. Braneckého, Trenčín Lucia, Nora, Rudolf, Tatiana ANO
391
Braveniso fuuuuha 7 SŠ, Nitrianske Pravno Nina, Sophia, Veronika, Branislav ANO
392
Matematické hlavy :) 7 SŠ, Nitrianske Pravno Skrolana, Viliam, Peter, Alex ANO
393
SUB2PEW 8 SŠ, Nitrianske Pravno Pavol, Martin, Sofia, Ema ANO
394
Gazdinky 8 SŠ, Nitrianske Pravno Adrián, Jakub, Ján, Katarína ANO
395
MatExperti 8.C 8 SŠ, Nitrianske Pravno Rendla, Kováč, Ťažiarová, Daniš ANO
397
sekunda1 Sekunda G V. B. Nedožerského, Prievidza Filip, Dávid, Nikol, Louise Andrea ANO
398
sekunda2 Sekunda G V. B. Nedožerského, Prievidza Daniel, Damián, Timotej, Andrea Klára ANO
399
sekunda 3 Sekunda G V. B. Nedožerského, Prievidza Isabella, Lorraine Amie, Eva, Júlia ANO
400
sekunda 4 Sekunda G V. B. Nedožerského, Prievidza Nina, Adela, Noel, Zuzana ANO
401
sekunda 5 Sekunda G V. B. Nedožerského, Prievidza Eduard, Jakub, Richard, Samuel ANO
402
tercia1 Tercie G V. B. Nedožerského, Prievidza Radka, Alexander, Jakub, Andrej ANO
403
tercia2 Tercie G V. B. Nedožerského, Prievidza Peter, Zoe, Michaela, Daniel ANO
404
kamošY Kvarta G V. B. Nedožerského, Prievidza Adam Benjamin, Matej, Viera, Martin ANO
406
Dukátové buchtičky Sekunda G Golianova, Nitra Katka, Bibi, Damián, Miro ANO
407
Sympaťáci Sekunda G Golianova, Nitra Samo, Tomáš, Adrián, Viki ANO
408
HOMO SAPIENSOVIA Tercie G Golianova, Nitra Diana, Diana, Viki, Soňa ANO
409
Tie úžasné! Tercie G Golianova, Nitra Ema, Aďa, Zuzana, Petra ANO
412
Hurvínkovci Sekunda G Golianova, Nitra Filip, Dano, Miška, Lucia ANO