Registered teams

ID Lang. Name Category School Contestant(s) Payment
1
7th grade (gymnasium) G a SOŠZE, Vyškov Jáchym, Albert, Zdeněk, Dan YES
2
8th grade (gymnasium) G a SOŠZE, Vyškov Ondřej, Ondra, Míša, Aneta YES
3
9th grade (gymnasium) G a SOŠZE, Vyškov Simona, Martin, Robert, Denny YES
4
7th grade (gymnasium) G M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš Hazucha, Beňo, Ďuricová, Okáliková YES
5
8th grade (gymnasium) G M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš YES
6
8th grade (gymnasium) G M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš YES
7
9th grade (gymnasium) G M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš YES
8
Vyplašení křižáci 7th grade (gymnasium) G a SOŠ V. Šmejkala, Ústí nad Labem Jeroným, Petr, Josef, Ondřej YES
9
MilujuMatiku 7th grade (gymnasium) G a SOŠ V. Šmejkala, Ústí nad Labem Thu Huyen, Václav, Kateřina, Simeon YES
10
Malá ještěrka 8th grade (gymnasium) G a SOŠ V. Šmejkala, Ústí nad Labem Eliška, Ivana, Lucie, Lukáš YES
11
Tojabkukříž 9th grade (gymnasium) G a SOŠ V. Šmejkala, Ústí nad Labem Karolína, Zuzana, Anežka, Jan YES
12
Victory 7th grade (gymnasium) G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Viktorie, Ela, Karla, Anežka YES
13
Vocotero 7th grade (gymnasium) G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Lucie, Lucie, Karolína, Magdalena YES
14
Okurkový dortík 7th grade (gymnasium) G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Kostiantyn, Tomáš, Marek, Adam YES
15
Růžová rajčata 7th grade (gymnasium) G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Petr, Vojtěch, Marek, Karel YES
16
DB1 7th grade (gymnasium) G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Mikuláš, Matěj, Daniel, Filip YES
17
DB2 7th grade (gymnasium) G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Eliška, Anastazia, Anastázie, Hana YES
18
DB3 7th grade (gymnasium) G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Amélie, Veronika, Klára, Michaela YES
19
DB4 7th grade (gymnasium) G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Vendula, Alena, Michael, Aleksandr YES
20
Tři a půl mravence v Antarktidě 8th grade (gymnasium) G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Kateřina, Michaela, Klára, Monika YES
21
Vykukující pytlach 8th grade (gymnasium) G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Adam, Jakub, Adam, Tomáš YES
22
TCMAT 8th grade (gymnasium) G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Jan, František, Dan, Filip YES
23
Farmářky a Zita 9th grade (gymnasium) G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Zita, Sofie, Kateřina, Hana YES
24
29A 9th grade (gymnasium) G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Adam, Maxim, Petr, Vít YES
25
Pí-tým 9th grade (gymnasium) G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Štěpánka, Jakub, Anita, Jan YES
26
die woodys 9th grade (elementary school) SZŠ Dneperská, Košice Lukáš, Erik, Adela, Michal YES
27
7th grade (elementary school) SŠ sv. Jozefa, Nové Mesto nad Váhom Timotej, Ján, Ondrej, Linda YES
28
8th grade (elementary school) SŠ sv. Jozefa, Nové Mesto nad Váhom Dário, Ondrej, Matej, Ctibor YES
29
9th grade (elementary school) SŠ sv. Jozefa, Nové Mesto nad Váhom Rastislav, Martin, Mária, Veronika YES
30
7th grade (gymnasium) SŠ Slančíkovej, Nitra YES
31
7th grade (gymnasium) SŠ Slančíkovej, Nitra YES
32
8th grade (gymnasium) SŠ Slančíkovej, Nitra YES
33
8th grade (gymnasium) SŠ Slančíkovej, Nitra YES
34
9th grade (gymnasium) SŠ Slančíkovej, Nitra YES
35
9th grade (gymnasium) SŠ Slančíkovej, Nitra YES
37
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Radvanská, Banská Bystrica Ema, Samuel, Nikol, Michal YES
38
8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Radvanská, Banská Bystrica Matúš, Matúš, Samuel, Samuel YES
39
8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Radvanská, Banská Bystrica Matúš, Nella, Petra, Samuel YES
40
9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Radvanská, Banská Bystrica Jakub, Lukáš, Ivan, Matúš YES
41
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Povýšenia sv. Kríža, Smižany YES
42
8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Povýšenia sv. Kríža, Smižany YES
43
8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Povýšenia sv. Kríža, Smižany YES
44
9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Povýšenia sv. Kríža, Smižany YES
45
Diamantový záchod 7th grade (gymnasium) G A. Vrábla, Levice Ronja, Zoja, Rastislav, Milan YES
46
Mamkine ponožky 7th grade (gymnasium) G A. Vrábla, Levice Leo, Jakub, Samo, Tomáš YES
47
Petelín 8th grade (gymnasium) G A. Vrábla, Levice Anna, Alica, Zuzana, Nina YES
48
FAAA 8th grade (gymnasium) G A. Vrábla, Levice Filip, Adam, Adam, Adrián YES
49
Bobeš Kočrút 8th grade (gymnasium) G A. Vrábla, Levice Dávid, Tomáš, Sebastián YES
50
Gaváci 9th grade (gymnasium) G A. Vrábla, Levice Peter, Tobias, Tomáš, Róbert YES
51
Gaváci 3 9th grade (gymnasium) G A. Vrábla, Levice Oleksandra, Sebastián, Erich, Roman YES
52
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ Francisciho, Poprad NO
53
8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ Francisciho, Poprad NO
54
8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ Francisciho, Poprad NO
55
8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ Francisciho, Poprad NO
56
9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ Francisciho, Poprad NO
57
9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ Francisciho, Poprad NO
58
FANTASTICKÁ 4KA 7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Zdena, Lucia, Jakub, Adam YES
59
# ALE ČAU 7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Tomáš, Mikuláš, Ján, Filip YES
60
LOADING... 7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Michaela, Tatiana, Adriana, Marína YES
61
EŠKERE SLOVENSKO 7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Eva, Vanesa, Vanda, Jasmína YES
62
EXPERTKY 7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Patrícia, Viktória, Tatiana, Vanesa YES
63
NEPORAZITEĽNÍ 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Miroslav, Martin, Boris, Richard YES
64
MENS 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Sára, Ema, Martin, Natália YES
65
MAGIC LIGHTS 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Slávka, Kristína, Nina, Dominika YES
66
DVE MATE A SPOL 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Martina, Martina, Soňa, Petra YES
67
KVETINKY 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Lucia, Nina, Zuzana, Adriána YES
68
MATHEMATICIANS 9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Matúš, Ivana, Bianka, Rebeka YES
69
NAPP - MATEMATICI 9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Peter, Patrik, Natália, Adam YES
70
SYNTAX ERROR 9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Martin, Michal, Lucia, Monika YES
71
GUMKÁČI 9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Matej, Marko, Peter, Erik YES
72
SLNIEČKA 9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Silvia, Petra, Táňa, Eliška YES
85
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ, Malá Lehota YES
86
9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ, Malá Lehota YES
87
9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ, Malá Lehota YES
88
Dilongáči 7 7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ R. Dilonga, Trstená Dilongová, Štefanec, Kostelanský, Horňáková YES
89
Dilongáči 8 Matej 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ R. Dilonga, Trstená Žatko, Sochuliak, Smolár, Pallo YES
90
Dilongáči 8 Sára 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ R. Dilonga, Trstená Janotíková, Motyčáková, Skovajsa, Stas YES
91
Dilongáči 9 9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ R. Dilonga, Trstená Skovajsa, Gálik, Kuráň, Letaši YES
92
??? 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Dostojevského, Poprad Martin, Dávid, Michael, Patrik YES
93
Legendy 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Dostojevského, Poprad Jakub, Jakub, Lukáš YES
94
Intelektuáli a Adam 9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Dostojevského, Poprad Martin, Timea, Teodor, Adam YES
95
Dygaľoozky s.r.o. 9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Dostojevského, Poprad Marianna, Lucia, Ema, Martina YES
96
Pytagorove deti 9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Dostojevského, Poprad Jakub, Dáša, Romana, Júlia YES
97
Rýchli skokani 7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ Koperníkova, Hlohovec Lenuška, Domuška, Betuška, Adamuško YES
98
#1 Victory Royale 7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ Koperníkova, Hlohovec Lucka, Saška, Ray, Martin YES
99
KALEDATI 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ Koperníkova, Hlohovec Lea, Katka, Tibor, Dávid YES
100
numerus 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ Koperníkova, Hlohovec Nikola, Vanesa, Karolína, Lukáš YES
101
Účastíci 9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ Koperníkova, Hlohovec Adriana, Juraj, Barbora, Ľudmila YES
102
Tím 9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ Koperníkova, Hlohovec Veronika, Dominik, Adam, Michala YES
110
Tím KUPOU 7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice Jakub, Jakub, Filip, Juraj YES
111
Tím Adam a spol 7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice Adam, Tibor, Bianka, Romana YES
112
Deti 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice Jakub, Tobias, Martin, Filip YES
113
Ježkovia 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice Lenka, Martina, Katarína, Danka YES
114
Biela Perla 9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice Sarah, Martin, Peter, Tomáš YES
115
KrVoRiOn 7th grade (gymnasium) G Alejová, Košice Richard, Ondrej, Leo, Matúš YES
116
VeKaMaMa 7th grade (gymnasium) G Alejová, Košice Veronika, Katarína, Martin, Maxima YES
117
TEAM 4 7th grade (gymnasium) G Alejová, Košice Lívia, Katarína, Laura Monika, Anna YES
118
BOBER Gang 7th grade (gymnasium) G Alejová, Košice Róbert, Marko, Richard, Bruna YES
119
001101100011101 8th grade (gymnasium) G Alejová, Košice Tomáš, Jakub, Timotej René, Samuel YES
120
Červotoče 8th grade (gymnasium) G Alejová, Košice Jakub, Jakub, Adrián, Peter YES
121
KONGRATZ 8th grade (gymnasium) G Alejová, Košice Barbora, Bianka, Erik, Martin YES
122
@riska_je_na_insta 8th grade (gymnasium) G Alejová, Košice Martin, Dominik, Dominik, Richard YES
123
Tri mušketierky a d'Artagnan 9th grade (gymnasium) G Alejová, Košice Zuzana, Erika, Hana, Peter YES
124
BALLOON TEAM 9th grade (gymnasium) G Alejová, Košice Šimon, Adam, Miroslav, Peter YES
125
Prefíkaní líšky 9th grade (gymnasium) G Alejová, Košice Michal, Veronika, Adam, Peter YES
126
ŠIŠKY 9th grade (gymnasium) G Alejová, Košice Samuel, Andrej, Patrik, Michal YES
127
GREEN TURTLES 9th grade (gymnasium) G Alejová, Košice Matej, Eduard, Jakub, Tomáš YES
128
YELLOW TURTLES 9th grade (gymnasium) G Alejová, Košice Adam, Ján, Matúš, Richard YES
129
7th grade (gymnasium) ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NO
130
7th grade (gymnasium) ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NO
131
7th grade (gymnasium) ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NO
132
7th grade (gymnasium) ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NO
133
7th grade (gymnasium) ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NO
134
8th grade (gymnasium) ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NO
135
8th grade (gymnasium) ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NO
136
8th grade (gymnasium) ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NO
137
8th grade (gymnasium) ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NO
138
8th grade (gymnasium) ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NO
139
9th grade (gymnasium) ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NO
140
9th grade (gymnasium) ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NO
141
9th grade (gymnasium) ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NO
142
9th grade (gymnasium) ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NO
143
9th grade (gymnasium) ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NO
144
žraloci 7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ O. Kožucha, Spišská Nová Ves Sabovčík, Jakubec, Kubičár, Vitko YES
145
ICIGOL 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ O. Kožucha, Spišská Nová Ves Kirňak, Ječim, Kvasňáková, Le Duy Kim YES
146
4 halušky 9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ O. Kožucha, Spišská Nová Ves Zajacová, Hamrák, Rumanová, Midlíková YES
147
7th grade (elementary school) 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov YES
148
7th grade (elementary school) 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov YES
149
7th grade (elementary school) 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov YES
150
7th grade (elementary school) 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov YES
151
8th grade (elementary school) 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov YES
152
8th grade (elementary school) 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov YES
153
8th grade (elementary school) 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov YES
154
8th grade (elementary school) 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov YES
155
8th grade (elementary school) 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov YES
156
7th grade (elementary school) SZŠ Bajkalská, Bratislava YES
157
8th grade (elementary school) SZŠ Bajkalská, Bratislava YES
158
8th grade (elementary school) SZŠ Bajkalská, Bratislava YES
159
8th grade (elementary school) SZŠ Bajkalská, Bratislava YES
160
7th grade (gymnasium) G Kukučínova, Poprad YES
161
7th grade (gymnasium) G Kukučínova, Poprad YES
162
8th grade (gymnasium) G Kukučínova, Poprad YES
163
8th grade (gymnasium) G Kukučínova, Poprad YES
164
9th grade (gymnasium) G Kukučínova, Poprad YES
165
9th grade (gymnasium) G Kukučínova, Poprad YES
166
7th grade (gymnasium) G Komenského, Třinec Miškej, Kaufman, Michejda, Kidoňová YES
167
8th grade (gymnasium) G Komenského, Třinec Bojková, Lipus, Ostruszková, Skibiński YES
168
9th grade (gymnasium) G Komenského, Třinec Kubik, Martynek, Přeček, Šnajdr YES
169
Milada 7 7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ M. Horákové, Kopřivnice Michaela, Šárka, Simona, Lenka YES
170
Milada 8 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ M. Horákové, Kopřivnice Adéla, Jana, Jana YES
171
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Vajgar, Jindřichův Hradec YES
172
8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Vajgar, Jindřichův Hradec YES
173
8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Vajgar, Jindřichův Hradec YES
174
9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Vajgar, Jindřichův Hradec YES
175
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Dudova, Bratislava YES
176
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Dudova, Bratislava YES
177
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Dudova, Bratislava YES
178
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Dudova, Bratislava YES
179
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Dudova, Bratislava YES
180
9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Dudova, Bratislava YES
181
9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Dudova, Bratislava YES
182
9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ Š. Moysesa, Žiar nad Hronom YES
183
8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Apoštola Pavla, Liptovský Mikuláš Adam, Tomas, Martin YES
184
9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Apoštola Pavla, Liptovský Mikuláš Marek, Tobiáš, Radoslav YES
185
Stará huť 7th grade (gymnasium) Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Mršťák, Bártek, Foltýn, Macháček Jan YES
186
Le žemle 7th grade (gymnasium) Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Ohřálová, Javorská, Májková, Kodymová YES
187
Memelordi 7th grade (gymnasium) Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Busch, Veiser, Vlk, Glabazňa YES
188
No Name 7th grade (gymnasium) Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Dundr, Chwalek, Ksenič, Sýkora YES
189
Bojoví pštrosi 8th grade (gymnasium) Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Dominik, Filip, Jakub, Miroslav YES
190
Prostě ti lepší 8th grade (gymnasium) Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Adam, Jan, David, Julie YES
191
Čmoudi 9th grade (gymnasium) Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Václav, Tomáš, Karin, Adéla YES
192
Pelzl 9th grade (gymnasium) Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Martin, Šimon, Aneta, Veronika YES
193
Konipas 9th grade (gymnasium) Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Jan, Tomáš, Markéta, Michaela YES
194
Bobříci 9th grade (gymnasium) Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Tomáš, Mikuláš, Eva, Bořek YES
195
Šikulíni 9th grade (gymnasium) Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Kryštof, Tomáš, Eduard, Jonáš YES
196
Smažky 9th grade (gymnasium) Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Klára, Kateřina, Dalibor, Jaroslav YES
197
ŠkRr 9th grade (gymnasium) Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Marco, Matěj, Kateřina, Kristýna YES
198
Omega 9th grade (gymnasium) Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Tomáš, Petr, Vojtěch, Matyáš YES
199
Anaa 9th grade (gymnasium) Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Adéla, Nathalie, Adéla, Anna YES
201
Švihováci 8 7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Veselský, Dvořáková, Fabiánová, Jindřichová YES
202
Švihováci 7 7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Vlček, Bauerová, Louda, Mlčáková YES
203
Švihováci 6 7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Mečl, Řeřicha, Klepalová, Steiningerová YES
204
Švihováci 5 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Kramer, Göttingerová, Krůsová, Svobodová YES
205
Švihováci 4 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Kovaříková, Valečka, Pícková, Kudrnová YES
206
Švihováci 3 9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Waldmann, Toman, Sláma, Hajdúk YES
207
Švihováci 2 9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Valečka, Bubeník, Brožová, Kreidlová YES
208
Švihováci 1 9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Sláma, Petelík, Jiráková, Bošková YES
209
9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Angyalova, Kremnica YES
210
9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Angyalova, Kremnica YES
211
9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Angyalova, Kremnica YES
212
ôsmaci 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Na Hôrke, Nitra Ema, Richard, Kristína, Vladimír YES
213
deviataci 9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Na Hôrke, Nitra Petra, Samuel, Adam YES
214
Kočky 7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov Dominik, Dan, Míra, Honza NO
215
Psi 7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov Barča, Lena, Terka, Lea NO
216
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov Ondra, Vojta, Kristýna, Natálie NO
217
8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov Kateřina, Richard, Veronika, Alena NO
218
Smečka 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov Dominika, Eliška, Petr, Jiří NO
219
Veverky 9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov Jája, Danča, Janča, Lan NO
220
Trojúhelníky 9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov Kristýna, Eliška, Zdenka, Terka NO
221
9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov NO
222
Einsteini 7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ P. Dobšinského, Banská Štiavnica Sofi, Filip, Sofia, Natália YES
223
Nezávislí Muži 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ P. Dobšinského, Banská Štiavnica Martin, Filip, Denis, Martin YES
224
Wýtäsi 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ P. Dobšinského, Banská Štiavnica Maroš, Adam, Juraj, Diana YES
225
Deviataci 9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ P. Dobšinského, Banská Štiavnica Danka, Mirko, Martin, Matej YES
234
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Komenského, Dačice YES
235
8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Komenského, Dačice YES
236
9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Komenského, Dačice YES
245
7th grade (gymnasium) Katolické G, Třebíč Danča, Jirka, Jáchym, Prokop YES
246
8th grade (gymnasium) Katolické G, Třebíč Saša, Majda, Čajky, Kryštof YES
247
9th grade (gymnasium) Katolické G, Třebíč Vašek, Katka, Maya, Amča YES
248
9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Rajčianska, Bratislava YES
249
9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Rajčianska, Bratislava YES
250
9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Rajčianska, Bratislava YES
252
8th grade (elementary school) G a SOŠE, Sedlčany YES
253
8th grade (elementary school) G a SOŠE, Sedlčany YES
254
legendárnítýmjohnyhomafina 8th grade (elementary school) G a SOŠE, Sedlčany Johny, Tomáš, Adam, Vítek YES
255
8th grade (elementary school) G a SOŠE, Sedlčany YES
256
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ Školská, Lokca Jozef, Peter, Samuel, Libor YES
257
9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ Školská, Lokca Michal, Ľuboš, Radoslav, Alexandra YES
258
7th grade (gymnasium) G Angely Merici, Trnava YES
259
7th grade (gymnasium) G Angely Merici, Trnava YES
260
7th grade (gymnasium) G Angely Merici, Trnava YES
261
8th grade (gymnasium) G Angely Merici, Trnava YES
262
8th grade (gymnasium) G Angely Merici, Trnava YES
263
8th grade (gymnasium) G Angely Merici, Trnava YES
264
9th grade (gymnasium) G Angely Merici, Trnava YES
265
9th grade (gymnasium) G Angely Merici, Trnava YES
266
9th grade (gymnasium) G Angely Merici, Trnava YES
267
Delta IV heavy 7th grade (gymnasium) G Karola Štúra, Modra Jakub, Ladislav, Matúš YES
268
4 7th grade (gymnasium) G Karola Štúra, Modra Medlenová, Fraňová YES
269
xXpu55y_killerz_420Xx 7th grade (gymnasium) G Karola Štúra, Modra Dominik, Peter, Šimon Oliver, Peter YES
270
Kalkulačky 7th grade (gymnasium) G Karola Štúra, Modra Steinhüblová, Krebsová, Balejíková, Voštinárová YES
271
Ctiborovci 8th grade (gymnasium) G Karola Štúra, Modra Mária, Marína, Lucia, Agáta YES
272
8th grade (gymnasium) G Karola Štúra, Modra Nemcová, Habardová, Legáthová YES
273
Pakistan Boyz 8th grade (gymnasium) G Karola Štúra, Modra Tomáš, Andrej, Jerguš, René YES
274
9th grade (gymnasium) G Karola Štúra, Modra YES
275
9th grade (gymnasium) G Karola Štúra, Modra YES
276
9th grade (gymnasium) G Karola Štúra, Modra YES
279
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ Za kasárňou, Bratislava YES
280
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Hlboká cesta, Bratislava NO
281
8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Hlboká cesta, Bratislava NO
282
9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Hlboká cesta, Bratislava NO
283
7th grade (gymnasium) G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NO
284
7th grade (gymnasium) G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NO
285
7th grade (gymnasium) G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NO
286
sekdab 7th grade (gymnasium) G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Martin, Samuel, Filip, Matej NO
287
Bezzubky 7th grade (gymnasium) G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Laura, Lea, Erna, Viktória NO
288
Cypriánove kone 7th grade (gymnasium) G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Lukáš, Ondrej, Richard, Martin NO
289
7th grade (gymnasium) G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NO
290
GaMcAgAnG 7th grade (gymnasium) G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Eva, Richard, Oskar, Alex Michal NO
291
??? 8th grade (gymnasium) G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Filip, Michal, Uršula Mária, Alica NO
292
8th grade (gymnasium) G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NO
293
8th grade (gymnasium) G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NO
294
Trecia Tercia 8th grade (gymnasium) G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Peter, Erik, Martin, Matúš NO
295
8th grade (gymnasium) G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NO
296
9th grade (gymnasium) G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NO
297
9th grade (gymnasium) G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NO
298
SLEK 7th grade (elementary school) SZŠ Starozagorská, Košice Simona, Liana, Ema, Katarína YES
299
8th grade (elementary school) SZŠ Starozagorská, Košice YES
300
Prostě matikáři 7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Jakub, Jan, Jan, Jiří NO
301
???1 7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Zuzana, Helena, Olga, Elen NO
302
Epsilon 6 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Matěj, Adam, Martin NO
303
Cvanga team 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Jan, Dominik, David, Daniel NO
304
Krysáci 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Eliška, Nikola, Veronika, Adéla NO
305
Flamingo team 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Barbora, Nela, Kateřina, Markéta NO
306
Ticholovec 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Aneta, Kateřina, Filip, Lucie NO
307
Pudlýkova rodinka 9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Michaela, Nela, Evelína, Karolína NO
308
Růžový hvězdičky 9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Martin, Marek, Jaroslav, Žaneta NO
309
Krtkova torta 9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Jakub, Martin, Marek, David NO
310
Natus Vincere 9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Lukáš, Matěj, Pavel, Jiří NO
311
Quadrifoglio Verde 9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Matyáš, Petr, Daniel, David NO
312
ABL TEAM 9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Barbora, Lucie, Aneta NO
313
Math Force 9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Zuzana, Kateřina, Aneta, Lukáš NO
314
Kiptáčky 7th grade (gymnasium) G Párovská, Nitra Rebeka, Adriana, Klára, Hana NO
315
Black squad 7th grade (gymnasium) G Párovská, Nitra Jakub, Jakub, Dávid, Samuel NO
316
0000 7th grade (gymnasium) G Párovská, Nitra Marek, Theo, Oliver, Oliver NO
317
IQ 49 7th grade (gymnasium) G Párovská, Nitra Ema, Ema, Barbora, Laura Lou NO
318
Blbí a blbší 7th grade (gymnasium) G Párovská, Nitra Michaela, Tamara, Tatiana, Natália NO
319
TÍM A 8th grade (gymnasium) G Párovská, Nitra Oliver, Barbora, Karolína, Alexandra NO
320
Smajlíci :) 8th grade (gymnasium) G Párovská, Nitra Martin, Jakub, Benjamin, Šimon NO
321
Krtkův dort 8th grade (gymnasium) G Párovská, Nitra Ela, Zoja, Viktória NO
322
Žlté stíhačky 8th grade (gymnasium) G Párovská, Nitra Adam, Oliver, Maroš, Dárius NO
323
DR. ÖËTKËR 8th grade (gymnasium) G Párovská, Nitra Matej, Samuel, Samuel, Palo NO
324
Hankini kumpáni 9th grade (gymnasium) G Párovská, Nitra Lenka, Hana, Eunika, Andea NO
325
Ine Latte (3/5 MerriDžejn) 9th grade (gymnasium) G Párovská, Nitra Matej, Ľudmila, Juraj, Max NO
326
Reďkovka 9th grade (gymnasium) G Párovská, Nitra Matúš, Filip, Jakub, Adam NO
327
Rakeťáci 9th grade (gymnasium) G Párovská, Nitra Barbora, Martin, Rebeka, Paulína NO
328
Je nám to jedno 9th grade (gymnasium) G Párovská, Nitra Ema, Adela, Ema, Matúš NO
342
Chibyčki 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Nám. A. H. Škultétyho, Veľký Krtíš Filip, Eliška, Ľubo, Bianka NO
347
HANOI PHO 7th grade (gymnasium) Mendelovo G, Opava Václav, Karol, Matyáš, Petr NO
348
Žanety 7th grade (gymnasium) Mendelovo G, Opava Lucie, Lenka, Teo, Anja NO
349
U5415MYD3571NY 8th grade (gymnasium) Mendelovo G, Opava Ondřej, Martin, František, Albert NO
350
Borci na konci 9th grade (gymnasium) Mendelovo G, Opava Martin, Michal, Marek, Jan NO
351
Hopíci a zlato 9th grade (gymnasium) Mendelovo G, Opava Matěj, František, Antonín, Jakub NO
354
Tuniaci 7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Tomáš, Samuel, Tímea, Erik NO
355
Sedmá bé 7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Dominik, Joel, Monika, Plamen NO
356
Posledná záchrana 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Branislav, Sofia, Lea, Martin NO
357
8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Martin, Daniel, Ivan, Gabriel Samuel NO
358
Krásky a šikulko 9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Jakub, Janka, Ľubica, Ema NO
359
Rýchli a zbesilí 9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Dominik, Adam, Jakub, Matej NO
361
Kvarteto 7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Beluša Lucia, Adam, Matúš, Samuel YES
362
B-band 9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Beluša Ema, Nina, Radovan, Maroš YES
364
lepší gumkáči 9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ A. Kmeťa, Levice Tužinská, Jozef, Habiňáková, Tóth YES
365
KALKULAČKY 9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ A. Kmeťa, Levice Igor, Jakub, Ján, Mária YES
366
7th grade (elementary school) CZŠ s MŠ bl. P. P. Gojdiča, Prešov YES
367
8th grade (elementary school) CZŠ s MŠ bl. P. P. Gojdiča, Prešov YES
368
9th grade (elementary school) CZŠ s MŠ bl. P. P. Gojdiča, Prešov YES
374
joukkue1 7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Trieda SNP, Banská Bystrica Gabriel, Nina, Samuel NO
375
joukkue2 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Trieda SNP, Banská Bystrica Tereza, Lenka NO
376
9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Trieda SNP, Banská Bystrica NO
378
Žabky 7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ E.M.Šoltésovej, Krupina Markus, Ema Anna, Filip, Martin YES
379
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ E.M.Šoltésovej, Krupina Simon, Sára Hana, Noemi, Alžbeta YES
380
8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ E.M.Šoltésovej, Krupina Martin, Lukáš, Denis, Kamil YES
381
9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ E.M.Šoltésovej, Krupina David, Patrik, Natan YES
382
7th grade (gymnasium) Piar. G J. Braneckého, Trenčín NO
383
7th grade (gymnasium) Piar. G J. Braneckého, Trenčín NO
384
8th grade (gymnasium) Piar. G J. Braneckého, Trenčín NO
385
8th grade (gymnasium) Piar. G J. Braneckého, Trenčín NO
386
9th grade (gymnasium) Piar. G J. Braneckého, Trenčín Martin, Veronika, Klára, Viktória NO
387
Budzogáne 9th grade (gymnasium) Piar. G J. Braneckého, Trenčín Lucia, Nora, Rudolf, Tatiana NO
391
7th grade (elementary school) SŠ, Nitrianske Pravno Nina, Sophia, Veronika, Branislav NO
392
7th grade (elementary school) SŠ, Nitrianske Pravno Skrolana, Chiara, Viliam, Natália NO
393
8th grade (elementary school) SŠ, Nitrianske Pravno Pavol, Martin, Sofia, Nina NO
394
8th grade (elementary school) SŠ, Nitrianske Pravno Adrián, Jakub, Ján, Katarína NO
395
8th grade (elementary school) SŠ, Nitrianske Pravno NO