Prihlásené tímy

ID Jazyk Názov Kategória Škola Súťažiaci Platba
1
РОССИЙСКАЯ СЕМЬЯ 2SA Sekunda G a SOŠZE, Vyškov Jáchym, Albert, Zdeněk, Dan ÁNO
2
Banánová Korny tičynka Tercia G a SOŠZE, Vyškov Ondřej, Ondra, Míša, Aneta ÁNO
3
Matematické Mašinky Kvarta G a SOŠZE, Vyškov Simona, Martin, Robert, Denny ÁNO
4
Krtkova torta Sekunda G M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš Hazucha, Beňo, Ďuricová, Okáliková ÁNO
5
Mind blowing Tercia G M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš Adriana, Lucia, Jerguš, Tereza ÁNO
6
#WE HATE SCHOOL Tercia G M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš Radovan, Samuel, Adam, Adam ÁNO
7
Hej Kvarta G M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš Rebeka, Beata, Barbora, Mareček ÁNO
8
Vaškovci #VajíčkováOmeleta Sekunda G a SOŠ V. Šmejkala, Ústí nad Labem Jeroným, Petr, Josef, Ondřej ÁNO
9
Vaškovci♥( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°) Sekunda G a SOŠ V. Šmejkala, Ústí nad Labem Thu Huyen, Václav, Kateřina, Simeon ÁNO
10
Mažikuti Tercia G a SOŠ V. Šmejkala, Ústí nad Labem Eliška, Ivana, Lucie, Lukáš ÁNO
11
Emerald green team Kvarta G a SOŠ V. Šmejkala, Ústí nad Labem Karolína, Zuzana, Anežka, Jan ÁNO
12
Victory Sekunda G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Viktorie, Ela, Karla, Anežka ÁNO
13
Vokotero Sekunda G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Lucie, Lucie, Karolína, Magdalena ÁNO
14
Okurkový dortík Sekunda G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Kostiantyn, Tomáš, Marek, Adam ÁNO
15
Růžová rajčata Sekunda G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Petr, Vojtěch, Marek, Karel ÁNO
16
DB1 Sekunda G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Mikuláš, Matěj, Daniel, Filip ÁNO
17
DB2 Sekunda G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Eliška, Anastazia, Anastázie, Hana ÁNO
18
DB3 Sekunda G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Amélie, Veronika, Klára, Michaela ÁNO
19
DB4 Sekunda G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Vendula, Alena, Michael, Aleksandr ÁNO
20
Tři a půl mravence v Antarktidě Tercia G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Kateřina, Michaela, Klára, Monika ÁNO
21
Vykukující pytlach Tercia G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Adam, Jakub, Adam, Tomáš ÁNO
22
TCMAT Tercia G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Jan, František, Dan, Filip ÁNO
23
Farmářky a Zita Kvarta G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Zita, Sofie, Kateřina, Hana ÁNO
24
29A Kvarta G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Adam, Maxim, Petr, Vít ÁNO
25
Pí-tým Kvarta G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Štěpánka, Jakub, Anita, Jan ÁNO
26
die woodys 9 SZŠ Dneperská, Košice Lukáš, Erik, Adela, Michal ÁNO
27
7 SŠ sv. Jozefa, Nové Mesto nad Váhom Timotej, Ján, Ondrej, Linda ÁNO
28
8 SŠ sv. Jozefa, Nové Mesto nad Váhom Dário, Ondrej, Matej, Ctibor ÁNO
29
9 SŠ sv. Jozefa, Nové Mesto nad Váhom Rastislav, Martin, Mária, Veronika ÁNO
30
Sáčky z Billy Sekunda SŠ Slančíkovej, Nitra Adam, Hana, Ema, Lukáš ÁNO
31
sekunda b Sekunda SŠ Slančíkovej, Nitra Bianka, Nina, Matej, Matthias ÁNO
32
Zlatý rytiery zo Slančíkovej Tercia SŠ Slančíkovej, Nitra Miroslav, Peter, Adam, Ľubomír ÁNO
33
Dedukácia Tercia SŠ Slančíkovej, Nitra Simona , Soňa, Martin, Petra ÁNO
34
Einsteinkovia z Afganistanu Kvarta SŠ Slančíkovej, Nitra Peter, Peter, Zuzana, Mário ÁNO
35
chalektro hodonín Kvarta SŠ Slančíkovej, Nitra adam, mirko, salva, majko ÁNO
37
7 ZŠ Radvanská, Banská Bystrica Ema, Samuel, Nikol, Michal ÁNO
38
8 ZŠ Radvanská, Banská Bystrica Matúš, Matúš, Samuel, Samuel ÁNO
39
8 ZŠ Radvanská, Banská Bystrica Matúš, Tomáš, Petra, Samuel ÁNO
40
Matematická strela 9 ZŠ Radvanská, Banská Bystrica Jakub, Lukáš, Ivan, Matúš ÁNO
41
7 ZŠ Povýšenia sv. Kríža, Smižany ÁNO
42
8 ZŠ Povýšenia sv. Kríža, Smižany ÁNO
43
8 ZŠ Povýšenia sv. Kríža, Smižany ÁNO
44
9 ZŠ Povýšenia sv. Kríža, Smižany ÁNO
45
Diamantový záchod Sekunda G A. Vrábla, Levice Ronja, Zoja, Rastislav, Milan ÁNO
46
Mamkine ponožky Sekunda G A. Vrábla, Levice Leo, Jakub, Samo, Tomáš ÁNO
47
Petelín Tercia G A. Vrábla, Levice Anna, Alica, Zuzana, Nina ÁNO
48
FAAA Tercia G A. Vrábla, Levice Filip, Adam, Adam, Adrián ÁNO
49
Bobeš Kočrút Tercia G A. Vrábla, Levice Dávid, Tomáš, Sebastián ÁNO
50
Gaváci Kvarta G A. Vrábla, Levice Peter, Tobias, Tomáš, Róbert ÁNO
51
Gaváci 3 Kvarta G A. Vrábla, Levice Oleksandra, Sebastián, Erich, Roman ÁNO
52
Násobky 7 ZŠ s MŠ Francisciho, Poprad NIE
53
8 ZŠ s MŠ Francisciho, Poprad NIE
54
8 ZŠ s MŠ Francisciho, Poprad NIE
55
8 ZŠ s MŠ Francisciho, Poprad NIE
56
9 ZŠ s MŠ Francisciho, Poprad NIE
57
9 ZŠ s MŠ Francisciho, Poprad NIE
88
Dilongáči 7 7 ZŠ s MŠ R. Dilonga, Trstená Dilongová, Štefanec, Kostelanský, Horňáková ÁNO
89
Dilongáči 8 Matej 8 ZŠ s MŠ R. Dilonga, Trstená Žatko, Sochuliak, Smolár, Pallo ÁNO
90
Dilongáči 8 Sára 8 ZŠ s MŠ R. Dilonga, Trstená Janotíková, Motyčáková, Skovajsa, Stas ÁNO
91
Dilongáči 9 9 ZŠ s MŠ R. Dilonga, Trstená Skovajsa, Gálik, Kuráň, Letaši ÁNO
92
??? 8 ZŠ Dostojevského, Poprad Martin, Dávid, Michael, Patrik ÁNO
93
Legendy 8 ZŠ Dostojevského, Poprad Jakub, Jakub, Lukáš ÁNO
94
Intelektuáli a Adam 9 ZŠ Dostojevského, Poprad Martin, Timea, Teodor, Adam ÁNO
95
Dygaľoozky s.r.o. 9 ZŠ Dostojevského, Poprad Marianna, Lucia, Ema, Martina ÁNO
96
Pytagorove deti 9 ZŠ Dostojevského, Poprad Jakub, Dáša, Romana, Júlia ÁNO
97
Rýchli skokani 7 ZŠ s MŠ Koperníkova, Hlohovec Lenuška, Domuška, Betuška, Dianuška ÁNO
98
#1 Victory Royale 7 ZŠ s MŠ Koperníkova, Hlohovec Lucka, Saška, Ray, Cory ÁNO
99
KALEDATI 8 ZŠ s MŠ Koperníkova, Hlohovec Lea, Katka, Tibor, Dávid ÁNO
100
numerus 8 ZŠ s MŠ Koperníkova, Hlohovec Nikola, Vanesa, Karolína, Lukáš ÁNO
101
Účastíci 9 ZŠ s MŠ Koperníkova, Hlohovec Adriana, Juraj, Barbora, Ľudmila ÁNO
102
Tím 9 ZŠ s MŠ Koperníkova, Hlohovec Veronika, Dominik, Adam, Michala ÁNO
110
Tím KUPOU 7 ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice Jakub, Jakub, Filip, Juraj ÁNO
111
Tím Adam a spol 7 ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice Adam, Tibor, Bianka, Romana ÁNO
112
Deti 8 ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice Jakub, Tobias, Martin, Filip ÁNO
113
Ježkovia 8 ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice Lenka, Martina, Katarína, Danka ÁNO
114
Biela Perla 9 ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice Sarah, Martin, Peter, Tomáš ÁNO
115
KrVoRiOn Sekunda G Alejová, Košice Richard, Ondrej, Leo, Matúš ÁNO
116
VeKaMaMa Sekunda G Alejová, Košice Veronika, Katarína, Martin, Maxima ÁNO
117
TEAM 4 Sekunda G Alejová, Košice Lívia, Katarína, Laura Monika, Anna ÁNO
118
BOBER Gang Sekunda G Alejová, Košice Róbert, Marko, Richard, Bruno ÁNO
119
001101100011101 Tercia G Alejová, Košice Tomáš, Jakub, Dávid, Samuel ÁNO
120
Červotoče Tercia G Alejová, Košice Jakub, Jakub, Adrián, Peter ÁNO
121
KONGRATZ Tercia G Alejová, Košice Barbora, Bianka, Erik, Martin ÁNO
122
@riska_je_na_insta Tercia G Alejová, Košice Martin, Dominik, Michael, Richard ÁNO
123
Tri mušketierky a d'Artagnan Kvarta G Alejová, Košice Zuzana, Erika, Hana, Peter ÁNO
124
BALLOON TEAM Kvarta G Alejová, Košice Šimon, Adam, Miroslav, Peter ÁNO
125
Prefíkané líšky Kvarta G Alejová, Košice Michal, Július, Adam, Peter ÁNO
126
ŠIŠKY Kvarta G Alejová, Košice Samuel, Andrej, Patrik, Michal ÁNO
127
GREEN TURTLES Kvarta G Alejová, Košice Matej, Eduard, Jakub, Tomáš ÁNO
128
YELLOW TURTLES Kvarta G Alejová, Košice Adam, Ján, Matúš, Richard ÁNO
129
Sekunda ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava ÁNO
130
Sekunda ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava ÁNO
131
Sekunda ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava ÁNO
132
Sekunda ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava ÁNO
133
Sekunda ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava ÁNO
134
Tercia ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava ÁNO
135
Tercia ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava ÁNO
136
Tercia ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava ÁNO
137
Tercia ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava ÁNO
138
Tercia ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava ÁNO
139
Kvarta ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava ÁNO
140
Kvarta ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava ÁNO
141
Kvarta ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava ÁNO
142
Kvarta ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava ÁNO
143
Kvarta ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava ÁNO
144
žraloci 7 ZŠ O. Kožucha, Spišská Nová Ves Sabovčík, Jakubec, Kubičár, Vitko ÁNO
145
ICIGOL 8 ZŠ O. Kožucha, Spišská Nová Ves Kirňak, Ječim, Kvasňáková, Le Duy Kim ÁNO
146
4 halušky 9 ZŠ O. Kožucha, Spišská Nová Ves Zajacová, Hamrák, Rumanová, Midlíková ÁNO
147
7 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov ÁNO
148
7 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov ÁNO
149
7 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov ÁNO
150
7 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov ÁNO
151
8 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov ÁNO
152
8 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov ÁNO
153
8 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov ÁNO
154
8 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov ÁNO
155
8 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov ÁNO
156
Jejsarkovia 7 SZŠ Bajkalská, Bratislava Danko, Himona, Kryštúf, Marek ÁNO
157
157 - 8.G 8 SZŠ Bajkalská, Bratislava Rebeka, Hanka, Mariana, Ninka ÁNO
158
158 - 8.G 8 SZŠ Bajkalská, Bratislava Mišo, Maťo, Maťo, Maťo ÁNO
159
Atlantis 8 SZŠ Bajkalská, Bratislava Atlantis_FEDIAK, Atlantis_KLUSO, Atlantis_Lepsiakoty, N/A ÁNO
160
Sekunda G Kukučínova, Poprad ÁNO
161
XO_gang Sekunda G Kukučínova, Poprad Sebastián, Ondrej, Ľuboslava, Michal ÁNO
162
Naštvaná Pšenica Tercia G Kukučínova, Poprad Ondrej, Kevin, Gréta, Nela ÁNO
163
Ursa Major Tercia G Kukučínova, Poprad Dominika, Ria, Lenka, Dao Minh ÁNO
164
胜利者 Kvarta G Kukučínova, Poprad Katarína, Matej, Mário, Andrej ÁNO
165
tj baník hôrka vs fk veľká lomnica 8:0 Kvarta G Kukučínova, Poprad Samuel, Filip, Peter, Adam ÁNO
166
Einsteinové Sekunda G Komenského, Třinec Miškej, Kaufman, Michejda, Kidoňová ÁNO
167
3+nec=Třinec Tercia G Komenského, Třinec Bojková, Lipus, Ostruszková, Skibiński ÁNO
168
Gymtri 9 Kvarta G Komenského, Třinec Kubik, Martynek, Přeček, Šnajdr ÁNO
169
Milada 7 7 ZŠ M. Horákové, Kopřivnice Michaela, Šárka, Simona, Lenka ÁNO
170
Milada 8 8 ZŠ M. Horákové, Kopřivnice Adéla, Jana, Jana ÁNO
171
NEJLEPSEJSI LIDICKY 7 ZŠ Vajgar, Jindřichův Hradec terezinecka, radunecka, nelunecka, adamecek ÁNO
172
8.A je suprčupr 8 ZŠ Vajgar, Jindřichův Hradec Damča, Davča, Cimbas, Ondrášek ÁNO
173
8 ZŠ Vajgar, Jindřichův Hradec ÁNO
174
9 ZŠ Vajgar, Jindřichův Hradec ÁNO
175
sciences of big bang 7 ZŠ Dudova, Bratislava hugo, vova, martin, lukas ÁNO
176
neporaziteľné quatro 7 ZŠ Dudova, Bratislava brona, janka, rebeka, pato ÁNO
177
Krasavičky 7 ZŠ Dudova, Bratislava ToMaToO, ApPle, debil ÁNO
178
MAT 7 ZŠ Dudova, Bratislava Maťka, Anži, Tete, Imrich ÁNO
179
Vaše Frajerky 7 ZŠ Dudova, Bratislava Oškvar, Fileta, Buchtoš ÁNO
180
Ci boaci 9 ZŠ Dudova, Bratislava Imriško, Alenka, Cypko ÁNO
181
Pachoľci 9 ZŠ Dudova, Bratislava Kerenduke, Robo, Kapitán ÁNO
182
Škulkovia™ 9 ZŠ s MŠ Š. Moysesa, Žiar nad Hronom Dominik, Veronika, Terézia, Dominik ÁNO
183
Chocholúšikovia 8 ZŠ Apoštola Pavla, Liptovský Mikuláš Adam, Tomas, Martin ÁNO
184
9 ZŠ Apoštola Pavla, Liptovský Mikuláš Marek, Tobiáš, Radoslav ÁNO
185
Stará huť Sekunda Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Mršťák, Bártek, Foltýn, Macháček Jan ÁNO
186
Le žemle Sekunda Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Ohřálová, Javorská, Májková, Kodymová ÁNO
187
Memelordi Sekunda Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Busch, Veiser, Vlk, Glabazňa ÁNO
188
No Name Sekunda Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Černík, Chwalek, Ksenič, Sýkora ÁNO
189
Bojoví pštrosi Tercia Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Dominik, Filip, Jakub, Miroslav ÁNO
190
Prostě ti lepší Tercia Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Adam, Jan, David, Julie ÁNO
191
Čmoudi Kvarta Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Václav, Tomáš, Karin, Adéla ÁNO
192
Pelzl Kvarta Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Martin, Vít, Aneta, Veronika ÁNO
193
Konipas Kvarta Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Jan, Tomáš, Markéta, Michaela ÁNO
194
Bobříci Kvarta Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Tomáš, Mikuláš, Eva, Bořek ÁNO
195
Šikulíni Kvarta Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Kryštof, Tomáš, Eduard, Jonáš ÁNO
196
Smažky Kvarta Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Klára, Kateřina, Dalibor, Jaroslav ÁNO
197
ŠkRr Kvarta Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Marco, Matěj, Kateřina, Kristýna ÁNO
198
Omega Kvarta Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Tomáš, Petr, Vojtěch, Matyáš ÁNO
199
Anaa Kvarta Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Adéla, Nathalie, Adéla, Anna ÁNO
201
Švihováci 8 7 ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Veselský, Dvořáková, Fabiánová, Jindřichová ÁNO
202
Švihováci 7 7 ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Vlček, Bauerová, Louda, Mlčáková ÁNO
203
Švihováci 6 7 ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Mečl, Řeřicha, Klepalová, Steiningerová ÁNO
204
Švihováci 5 8 ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Kramer, Göttingerová, Krůsová, Svobodová ÁNO
205
Švihováci 4 8 ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Kovaříková, Tien Pham, Pícková, Kudrnová ÁNO
206
Profíci 9 ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Waldmann, Toman, Sláma, Hajdúk ÁNO
207
Švihováci 2 9 ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Valečka, Bubeník, Brožová, Kreidlová ÁNO
208
Švihováci 1 9 ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Sláma, Petelík, Jiráková, Bošková ÁNO
209
Novaško 1 9 ZŠ Angyalova, Kremnica Paula, Andrea, Viktória, Adriana ÁNO
210
Novaško 2 9 ZŠ Angyalova, Kremnica Miroslav, Matúš, Adam ÁNO
211
Novaško 3 8 ZŠ Angyalova, Kremnica Maťo, Daniel, Samuel, Marcel ÁNO
212
ôsmaci 8 ZŠ Na Hôrke, Nitra Ema, Richard, Kristína, Vladimír ÁNO
213
deviataci 9 ZŠ Na Hôrke, Nitra Petra, Samuel, Michaela, Ladislav ÁNO
214
Kočky 7 ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov Dominik, Dan, Míra, Honza NIE
215
Psi 7 ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov Barča, Lena, Terka, Lea NIE
216
Ospalci 7 ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov Ondra, Vojta, Kristýna, Natálie NIE
217
Čtyřivjednom 8 ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov Kateřina, Richard, Veronika, Alena NIE
218
Smečka 8 ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov Dominika, Eliška, Petr, Jiří NIE
219
Veverky 9 ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov Jája, Danča, Janča, Lan NIE
220
Trojúhelníky 9 ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov Kristýna, Eliška, Zdenka, Terka NIE
221
Loupáci 9 ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov Sabina, Matěj, Tonda, Natálie NIE
222
Einsteini 7 ZŠ P. Dobšinského, Banská Štiavnica Sofi, Filip, Sofia, Saška ÁNO
223
Nezávislí Muži 8 ZŠ P. Dobšinského, Banská Štiavnica Martin, Filip, Denis, Martin ÁNO
224
Wýtäsi 8 ZŠ P. Dobšinského, Banská Štiavnica Brozo, Adam, Juki, Diana ÁNO
225
Deviataci 9 ZŠ P. Dobšinského, Banská Štiavnica Samo, Mirko, Martin, Richard ÁNO
234
7 ZŠ Komenského, Dačice ÁNO
235
8 ZŠ Komenského, Dačice ÁNO
236
9 ZŠ Komenského, Dačice ÁNO
245
3,14159265358979323846264338327950288419716939937510582097494459 Sekunda Katolické G, Třebíč Danča, Jirka, Jáchym, Prokop ÁNO
246
Tercia Katolické G, Třebíč Saša, Majda, Čajky, Kryštof ÁNO
247
Kvarta Katolické G, Třebíč Vašek, Katka, Maya, Amča ÁNO
248
Rajčianska A 9 ZŠ Rajčianska, Bratislava Tomašech, Fulop, Kováč, Jarabek ÁNO
249
Rajčianska B 9 ZŠ Rajčianska, Bratislava Beňo, Besedič, Rožánková, Jančušová ÁNO
250
Rajčianska C 9 ZŠ Rajčianska, Bratislava Benčičová, Henyigová, Nagyová, Ilavská ÁNO
252
Najdeme vám Kontejner s.r.o. 8 G a SOŠE, Sedlčany Aneta, Ivana, Veronika, Eliška ÁNO
253
8 G a SOŠE, Sedlčany ÁNO
254
legendárnítýmjohnyhomafinavyrážívstřícmatematickémudobrodružství 8 G a SOŠE, Sedlčany Johny, Tomáš, Adam, Vítek ÁNO
255
Řízečkova Crew :* 8 G a SOŠE, Sedlčany ÁNO
256
7 ZŠ s MŠ Školská, Lokca Jozef, Peter, Samuel, Libor ÁNO
257
9 ZŠ s MŠ Školská, Lokca Michal, Ľuboš, Radoslav, Alexandra ÁNO
258
No name Sekunda G Angely Merici, Trnava Marek, Ondrej, Jakub, Tomáš ÁNO
259
Team 2 Sekunda G Angely Merici, Trnava Eliška, Linda, Veronika, Noemi ÁNO
260
Scrapy-doo Sekunda G Angely Merici, Trnava Martin, Janči, Timo, Katka ÁNO
261
Amigos Tercia G Angely Merici, Trnava AdamT, AdamB, AdamG, Simona ÁNO
262
Čmeláci Tercia G Angely Merici, Trnava Veronika, Sophia, Matej, Matúš ÁNO
263
Stužky Tercia G Angely Merici, Trnava Františka, Hanka, Saška, Nikola ÁNO
264
Dáždnik for ever Tercia G Angely Merici, Trnava Maroš, Tomáš, Justín, Jakub ÁNO
265
No one Kvarta G Angely Merici, Trnava Diana, Žofia, Juraj, Martin ÁNO
266
Everyone Kvarta G Angely Merici, Trnava Alžbeta, Daniela, Alessandro, Matúš ÁNO
267
Delta IV heavy Sekunda G Karola Štúra, Modra Jakub, Ladislav, Matúš ÁNO
268
4 Sekunda G Karola Štúra, Modra Medlenová, Fraňová ÁNO
269
xXpu55y_killerz_420Xx Sekunda G Karola Štúra, Modra Dominik, Peter, Šimon Oliver, Peter ÁNO
270
Kalkulačky Sekunda G Karola Štúra, Modra Steinhüblová, Krebsová, Balejíková, Voštinárová ÁNO
271
Ctiborovci Tercia G Karola Štúra, Modra Mária, Marína, Lucia, Agáta ÁNO
272
Tercia G Karola Štúra, Modra Nemcová, Habardová, Legáthová ÁNO
273
Pakistan Boyz Tercia G Karola Štúra, Modra Tomáš, Andrej, Jerguš, René ÁNO
274
Rýchla Rota Kvarta G Karola Štúra, Modra Barbora, Emanuel, Dominik, Michal ÁNO
275
Myro Kvarta G Karola Štúra, Modra Patrik, Andrej, Tomáš, Martin ÁNO
276
rasťo Kvarta G Karola Štúra, Modra Andrea, Lucia, Lucka, Terka ÁNO
279
Flegmathici 7 ZŠ s MŠ Za kasárňou, Bratislava Martin, Benjamin, Patrik, Barbora ÁNO
280
ŽIGI 7 ZŠ Hlboká cesta, Bratislava Timotej Ján, Amira, Alex, Nina ÁNO
281
Matikári 8 ZŠ Hlboká cesta, Bratislava Erich, Lucia, Ema, Katarína ÁNO
282
MAŤO 9 ZŠ Hlboká cesta, Bratislava Adam, Leonard, Nina, Šarlota ÁNO
283
Sekunda G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava ÁNO
284
Sekunda G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava ÁNO
285
Sekunda G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava ÁNO
286
sekdab Sekunda G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Martin, Samuel, Filip, Matej ÁNO
287
Bezzubky Sekunda G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Laura, Lea, Erna, Viktória ÁNO
288
Cypriánove kone Sekunda G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Lukáš, Ondrej, Richard, Martin ÁNO
289
GxA=M+Č-A Sekunda G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Matúš, Ján, Rudolf, Šimon ÁNO
290
GaMcAgAnG Sekunda G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Eva, Richard, Oskar, Alex Michal ÁNO
291
FUMA Tercia G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Filip, Michal, Uršula Mária, Alica ÁNO
292
Krtkova torta Tercia G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Tomáš, Per, Richard, Filip ÁNO
293
Gam(č)a Tercia G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Daniel, Dominik, Sebastián, Martin ÁNO
294
Trecia Tercia Tercia G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Peter, Erik, Martin, Matúš ÁNO
295
DOBBY Tercia G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Alica, Janka, Denisa, Danielle ÁNO
296
Timko má vŕtačku Kvarta G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Martin, Viktor, Ivo, Timotej ÁNO
297
Team Čateja Milaxa Kvarta G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Martin, Matej, Matúš, Denis ÁNO
298
SLEK 7 SZŠ Starozagorská, Košice Simona, Liana, Ema, Katarína ÁNO
299
Ružové papučky 8 SZŠ Starozagorská, Košice Ivana, Abigail Ruth, Oliver ÁNO
300
Prostě matikáři 7 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Jakub, Jan, Jan, Jiří ÁNO
301
???1 7 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Zuzana, Helena, Olga, Elen ÁNO
302
Epsilon 6 8 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Martin, Adam, Matěj ÁNO
303
Cvanga tým 8 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Jan, Dominik, David, Daniel ÁNO
304
Krysáci 8 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Eliška, Nikola, Veronika, Adéla ÁNO
305
Flamingo team 8 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Barbora, Nela, Kateřina, Markéta ÁNO
306
Ticholovec 8 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Aneta, Kateřina, Filip, Lucie ÁNO
307
Pudlýkova rodinka 9 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Michaela, Nela, Evelína, Karolína ÁNO
308
Růžový hvězdičky 9 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Martin, Marek, Jaroslav, Žaneta ÁNO
309
Krtkova torta 9 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Jakub, Martin, Marek, David ÁNO
310
Natus Vincere 9 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Lukáš, Matěj, Pavel, Jiří ÁNO
311
Quadrifoglio Verde 9 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Matyáš, Petr, Daniel, David ÁNO
312
ABL TEAM 9 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Barbora, Lucie, Aneta ÁNO
313
Math Force 9 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Zuzana, Anna, Aneta, Lukáš ÁNO
314
Kiptáčky Sekunda G Párovská, Nitra Rebeka, Adriana, Klára, Hana ÁNO
315
Black squad Sekunda G Párovská, Nitra Jakub, Jakub, Dávid, Samuel ÁNO
316
0000 Sekunda G Párovská, Nitra Marek, Theo, Oliver, Oliver ÁNO
317
IQ 49 Sekunda G Párovská, Nitra Ema, Ema, Barbora, Laura Lou ÁNO
318
White squad Sekunda G Párovská, Nitra Michaela, Tamara, Tatiana, Natália ÁNO
319
DREAM TEAM Tercia G Párovská, Nitra Oliver, Barbora, Karolína, Alexandra ÁNO
320
Smajlíci OwO Tercia G Párovská, Nitra Martin, Jakub, Benjamin, Šimon ÁNO
321
Krtkův dort Tercia G Párovská, Nitra Ela, Zoja, Viktória ÁNO
322
Žlté Stíhačky Tercia G Párovská, Nitra Adam, Oliver, Pavol, Dárius ÁNO
323
DR. ÖËTKËR Tercia G Párovská, Nitra Matej, Samuel, Samuel, Pavol ÁNO
324
Hankini kumpáni Kvarta G Párovská, Nitra Lenka, Hana, Eunika, Andea ÁNO
325
Ine Latte (3/5 MerriDžejn) Kvarta G Párovská, Nitra Matej, Ľudmila, Juraj, Max ÁNO
326
Reďkovka Kvarta G Párovská, Nitra Matúš, Filip, Jakub, Adam ÁNO
327
Rakeťáci Kvarta G Párovská, Nitra Barbora, Martin, Rebeka, Paulína ÁNO
328
Je nám to jedno Kvarta G Párovská, Nitra Ema, Adela, Ema, Matúš ÁNO
342
Chibyčki 8 ZŠ Nám. A. H. Škultétyho, Veľký Krtíš Filip, Eliška, Ľubo, Bianka ÁNO
347
HANOI PHO Sekunda Mendelovo G, Opava Václav, Karol, Matyáš, Petr ÁNO
348
Žanety Sekunda Mendelovo G, Opava Lucie, Lenka, Teo, Anja ÁNO
349
U5415MYD3571NY Tercia Mendelovo G, Opava Václav, Martin, František, Albert ÁNO
350
Borci na konci Kvarta Mendelovo G, Opava Martin, Michal, Marek, Jan ÁNO
351
Hopíci a zlato Kvarta Mendelovo G, Opava Matěj, František, Antonín, Jakub ÁNO
354
Tuniaci 7 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Tomáš, Samuel, Tímea, Erik ÁNO
355
Sédmá bé 7 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Dominik, Joel, Monika, Plamen ÁNO
356
Posledná záchrana 8 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Hudáková, Sofia, Lea, Martin ÁNO
357
Neviniatka 8 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Miartuš, Daniel, Slavomír, Samuel ÁNO
358
Krásky a šikulko 9 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Jakub, Janka, Ľubica, Ema ÁNO
359
Rýchli a zbesilí 9 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Dominik, Adam, Jakub, Samuel ÁNO
361
Kvarteto 7 ZŠ Beluša Lucia, Adam, Matúš, Samuel ÁNO
362
B-band 9 ZŠ Beluša Ema, Nina, Radovan, Maroš ÁNO
364
lepší gumkáči 9 ZŠ A. Kmeťa, Levice Soňa, Jozef, Alexandra, Sabina ÁNO
365
KALKULAČKY 9 ZŠ A. Kmeťa, Levice Igor, Jakub, Ján, Mária ÁNO
366
FÍHA 7 CZŠ s MŠ bl. P. P. Gojdiča, Prešov Michal, Patrik, Šimon, Šimon ÁNO
367
Hrdí hasiči +1 8 CZŠ s MŠ bl. P. P. Gojdiča, Prešov Eliáš, Veronika, Terézia, Vlastimil ÁNO
368
*** 9 CZŠ s MŠ bl. P. P. Gojdiča, Prešov Štefan, Matej, Tadeáš, David ÁNO
374
joukkue1 7 ZŠ Trieda SNP, Banská Bystrica Gabriel, Nina, Samuel ÁNO
375
joukkue2 8 ZŠ Trieda SNP, Banská Bystrica Tereza, Lenka ÁNO
376
joukkue3 9 ZŠ Trieda SNP, Banská Bystrica Martin, Dominik, Natália ÁNO
378
Žabky 7 ZŠ E.M.Šoltésovej, Krupina Markus, Ema Anna, Filip, Martin ÁNO
379
7 ZŠ E.M.Šoltésovej, Krupina Denis, Adrian, Noemi, Alžbeta ÁNO
380
8 ZŠ E.M.Šoltésovej, Krupina Martin, Lukáš, Júlia, Kamil ÁNO
381
ANX 9 ZŠ E.M.Šoltésovej, Krupina David, Patrik, Natan ÁNO
382
Sekunda Piar. G J. Braneckého, Trenčín ÁNO
383
Spartaaa Sekunda Piar. G J. Braneckého, Trenčín Barbora, Patrícia, Terézia, Matúš ÁNO
384
Tercia Piar. G J. Braneckého, Trenčín ÁNO
385
Tercia Piar. G J. Braneckého, Trenčín ÁNO
386
Kvarta Piar. G J. Braneckého, Trenčín Martin, Veronika, Klára, Viktória ÁNO
387
Budzogáne Kvarta Piar. G J. Braneckého, Trenčín Lucia, Nora, Rudolf, Tatiana ÁNO
391
Braveniso fuuuuha 7 SŠ, Nitrianske Pravno Nina, Sophia, Veronika, Branislav ÁNO
392
Matematické hlavy :) 7 SŠ, Nitrianske Pravno Skrolana, Viliam, Peter, Alex ÁNO
393
SUB2PEW 8 SŠ, Nitrianske Pravno Pavol, Martin, Sofia, Ema ÁNO
394
Gazdinky 8 SŠ, Nitrianske Pravno Adrián, Jakub, Ján, Katarína ÁNO
395
MatExperti 8.C 8 SŠ, Nitrianske Pravno Rendla, Kováč, Ťažiarová, Daniš ÁNO
397
sekunda1 Sekunda G V. B. Nedožerského, Prievidza Filip, Dávid, Nikol, Louise Andrea ÁNO
398
sekunda2 Sekunda G V. B. Nedožerského, Prievidza Daniel, Damián, Timotej, Andrea Klára ÁNO
399
sekunda 3 Sekunda G V. B. Nedožerského, Prievidza Isabella, Lorraine Amie, Eva, Júlia ÁNO
400
sekunda 4 Sekunda G V. B. Nedožerského, Prievidza Nina, Adela, Noel, Zuzana ÁNO
401
sekunda 5 Sekunda G V. B. Nedožerského, Prievidza Eduard, Jakub, Richard, Samuel ÁNO
402
tercia1 Tercia G V. B. Nedožerského, Prievidza Radka, Alexander, Jakub, Andrej ÁNO
403
tercia2 Tercia G V. B. Nedožerského, Prievidza Peter, Zoe, Michaela, Daniel ÁNO
404
kamošY Kvarta G V. B. Nedožerského, Prievidza Adam Benjamin, Matej, Viera, Martin ÁNO
406
Dukátové buchtičky Sekunda G Golianova, Nitra Katka, Bibi, Damián, Miro ÁNO
407
Sympaťáci Sekunda G Golianova, Nitra Samo, Tomáš, Adrián, Viki ÁNO
408
HOMO SAPIENSOVIA Tercia G Golianova, Nitra Diana, Diana, Viki, Soňa ÁNO
409
Tie úžasné! Tercia G Golianova, Nitra Ema, Aďa, Zuzana, Petra ÁNO
412
Hurvínkovci Sekunda G Golianova, Nitra Filip, Dano, Miška, Lucia ÁNO