Prihlásené tímy

ID Jazyk Názov Kategória Škola Súťažiaci Platba
1
Sekunda G a SOŠZE, Vyškov Jáchym, Albert, Zdeněk, Dan ÁNO
2
Tercia G a SOŠZE, Vyškov Ondřej, Ondra, Míša, Aneta ÁNO
3
Kvarta G a SOŠZE, Vyškov Simona, Martin, Robert, Denny ÁNO
4
Sekunda G M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš Hazucha, Beňo, Ďuricová, Okáliková ÁNO
5
Tercia G M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš ÁNO
6
Tercia G M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš ÁNO
7
Kvarta G M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš ÁNO
8
Vyplašení křižáci Sekunda G a SOŠ V. Šmejkala, Ústí nad Labem Jeroným, Petr, Josef, Ondřej ÁNO
9
MilujuMatiku Sekunda G a SOŠ V. Šmejkala, Ústí nad Labem Thu Huyen, Václav, Kateřina, Simeon ÁNO
10
Malá ještěrka Tercia G a SOŠ V. Šmejkala, Ústí nad Labem Eliška, Ivana, Lucie, Lukáš ÁNO
11
Tojabkukříž Kvarta G a SOŠ V. Šmejkala, Ústí nad Labem Karolína, Zuzana, Anežka, Jan ÁNO
12
Victory Sekunda G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Viktorie, Ela, Karla, Anežka ÁNO
13
Vocotero Sekunda G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Lucie, Lucie, Karolína, Magdalena ÁNO
14
Okurkový dortík Sekunda G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Kostiantyn, Tomáš, Marek, Adam ÁNO
15
Růžová rajčata Sekunda G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Petr, Vojtěch, Marek, Karel ÁNO
16
DB1 Sekunda G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Mikuláš, Matěj, Daniel, Filip ÁNO
17
DB2 Sekunda G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Eliška, Anastazia, Anastázie, Hana ÁNO
18
DB3 Sekunda G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Amélie, Veronika, Klára, Michaela ÁNO
19
DB4 Sekunda G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Vendula, Alena, Michael, Aleksandr ÁNO
20
Tři a půl mravence v Antarktidě Tercia G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Kateřina, Michaela, Klára, Monika ÁNO
21
Vykukující pytlach Tercia G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Adam, Jakub, Adam, Tomáš ÁNO
22
TCMAT Tercia G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Jan, František, Dan, Filip ÁNO
23
Farmářky a Zita Kvarta G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Zita, Sofie, Kateřina, Hana ÁNO
24
29A Kvarta G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Adam, Maxim, Petr, Vít ÁNO
25
Pí-tým Kvarta G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Štěpánka, Jakub, Anita, Jan ÁNO
26
die woodys 9 SZŠ Dneperská, Košice Lukáš, Erik, Adela, Michal ÁNO
27
7 SŠ sv. Jozefa, Nové Mesto nad Váhom Timotej, Ján, Ondrej, Linda ÁNO
28
8 SŠ sv. Jozefa, Nové Mesto nad Váhom Dário, Ondrej, Matej, Ctibor ÁNO
29
9 SŠ sv. Jozefa, Nové Mesto nad Váhom Rastislav, Martin, Mária, Veronika ÁNO
30
Sekunda SŠ Slančíkovej, Nitra ÁNO
31
Sekunda SŠ Slančíkovej, Nitra ÁNO
32
Tercia SŠ Slančíkovej, Nitra ÁNO
33
Tercia SŠ Slančíkovej, Nitra ÁNO
34
Kvarta SŠ Slančíkovej, Nitra ÁNO
35
Kvarta SŠ Slančíkovej, Nitra ÁNO
37
7 ZŠ Radvanská, Banská Bystrica Ema, Samuel, Nikol, Michal ÁNO
38
8 ZŠ Radvanská, Banská Bystrica Matúš, Matúš, Samuel, Samuel ÁNO
39
8 ZŠ Radvanská, Banská Bystrica Matúš, Nella, Petra, Samuel ÁNO
40
9 ZŠ Radvanská, Banská Bystrica Jakub, Lukáš, Ivan, Matúš ÁNO
41
7 ZŠ Povýšenia sv. Kríža, Smižany ÁNO
42
8 ZŠ Povýšenia sv. Kríža, Smižany ÁNO
43
8 ZŠ Povýšenia sv. Kríža, Smižany ÁNO
44
9 ZŠ Povýšenia sv. Kríža, Smižany ÁNO
45
Diamantový záchod Sekunda G A. Vrábla, Levice Ronja, Zoja, Rastislav, Milan ÁNO
46
Mamkine ponožky Sekunda G A. Vrábla, Levice Leo, Jakub, Samo, Tomáš ÁNO
47
Petelín Tercia G A. Vrábla, Levice Anna, Alica, Zuzana, Nina ÁNO
48
FAAA Tercia G A. Vrábla, Levice Filip, Adam, Adam, Adrián ÁNO
49
Bobeš Kočrút Tercia G A. Vrábla, Levice Dávid, Tomáš, Sebastián ÁNO
50
Gaváci Kvarta G A. Vrábla, Levice Peter, Tobias, Tomáš, Róbert ÁNO
51
Gaváci 3 Kvarta G A. Vrábla, Levice Oleksandra, Sebastián, Erich, Roman ÁNO
52
7 ZŠ s MŠ Francisciho, Poprad NIE
53
8 ZŠ s MŠ Francisciho, Poprad NIE
54
8 ZŠ s MŠ Francisciho, Poprad NIE
55
8 ZŠ s MŠ Francisciho, Poprad NIE
56
9 ZŠ s MŠ Francisciho, Poprad NIE
57
9 ZŠ s MŠ Francisciho, Poprad NIE
58
FANTASTICKÁ 4KA 7 ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Zdena, Lucia, Jakub, Adam ÁNO
59
# ALE ČAU 7 ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Tomáš, Mikuláš, Ján, Filip ÁNO
60
LOADING... 7 ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Michaela, Tatiana, Adriana, Marína ÁNO
61
EŠKERE SLOVENSKO 7 ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Eva, Vanesa, Vanda, Jasmína ÁNO
62
EXPERTKY 7 ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Patrícia, Viktória, Tatiana, Vanesa ÁNO
63
NEPORAZITEĽNÍ 8 ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Miroslav, Martin, Boris, Richard ÁNO
64
MENS 8 ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Sára, Ema, Martin, Natália ÁNO
65
MAGIC LIGHTS 8 ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Slávka, Kristína, Nina, Dominika ÁNO
66
DVE MATE A SPOL 8 ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Martina, Martina, Soňa, Petra ÁNO
67
KVETINKY 8 ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Lucia, Nina, Zuzana, Adriána ÁNO
68
MATHEMATICIANS 9 ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Matúš, Ivana, Bianka, Rebeka ÁNO
69
NAPP - MATEMATICI 9 ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Peter, Patrik, Natália, Adam ÁNO
70
SYNTAX ERROR 9 ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Martin, Michal, Lucia, Monika ÁNO
71
GUMKÁČI 9 ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Matej, Marko, Peter, Erik ÁNO
72
SLNIEČKA 9 ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Silvia, Petra, Táňa, Eliška ÁNO
85
7 ZŠ s MŠ, Malá Lehota ÁNO
86
9 ZŠ s MŠ, Malá Lehota ÁNO
87
9 ZŠ s MŠ, Malá Lehota ÁNO
88
Dilongáči 7 7 ZŠ s MŠ R. Dilonga, Trstená Dilongová, Štefanec, Kostelanský, Horňáková ÁNO
89
Dilongáči 8 Matej 8 ZŠ s MŠ R. Dilonga, Trstená Žatko, Sochuliak, Smolár, Pallo ÁNO
90
Dilongáči 8 Sára 8 ZŠ s MŠ R. Dilonga, Trstená Janotíková, Motyčáková, Skovajsa, Stas ÁNO
91
Dilongáči 9 9 ZŠ s MŠ R. Dilonga, Trstená Skovajsa, Gálik, Kuráň, Letaši ÁNO
92
??? 8 ZŠ Dostojevského, Poprad Martin, Dávid, Michael, Patrik ÁNO
93
Legendy 8 ZŠ Dostojevského, Poprad Jakub, Jakub, Lukáš ÁNO
94
Intelektuáli a Adam 9 ZŠ Dostojevského, Poprad Martin, Timea, Teodor, Adam ÁNO
95
Dygaľoozky s.r.o. 9 ZŠ Dostojevského, Poprad Marianna, Lucia, Ema, Martina ÁNO
96
Pytagorove deti 9 ZŠ Dostojevského, Poprad Jakub, Dáša, Romana, Júlia ÁNO
97
Rýchli skokani 7 ZŠ s MŠ Koperníkova, Hlohovec Lenuška, Domuška, Betuška, Adamuško ÁNO
98
#1 Victory Royale 7 ZŠ s MŠ Koperníkova, Hlohovec Lucka, Saška, Ray, Martin ÁNO
99
KALEDATI 8 ZŠ s MŠ Koperníkova, Hlohovec Lea, Katka, Tibor, Dávid ÁNO
100
numerus 8 ZŠ s MŠ Koperníkova, Hlohovec Nikola, Vanesa, Karolína, Lukáš ÁNO
101
Účastíci 9 ZŠ s MŠ Koperníkova, Hlohovec Adriana, Juraj, Barbora, Ľudmila ÁNO
102
Tím 9 ZŠ s MŠ Koperníkova, Hlohovec Veronika, Dominik, Adam, Michala ÁNO
110
Tím KUPOU 7 ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice Jakub, Jakub, Filip, Juraj ÁNO
111
Tím Adam a spol 7 ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice Adam, Tibor, Bianka, Romana ÁNO
112
Deti 8 ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice Jakub, Tobias, Martin, Filip ÁNO
113
Ježkovia 8 ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice Lenka, Martina, Katarína, Danka ÁNO
114
Biela Perla 9 ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice Sarah, Martin, Peter, Tomáš ÁNO
115
KrVoRiOn Sekunda G Alejová, Košice Richard, Ondrej, Leo, Matúš ÁNO
116
VeKaMaMa Sekunda G Alejová, Košice Veronika, Katarína, Martin, Maxima ÁNO
117
TEAM 4 Sekunda G Alejová, Košice Lívia, Katarína, Laura Monika, Anna ÁNO
118
BOBER Gang Sekunda G Alejová, Košice Róbert, Marko, Richard, Bruna ÁNO
119
001101100011101 Tercia G Alejová, Košice Tomáš, Jakub, Timotej René, Samuel ÁNO
120
Červotoče Tercia G Alejová, Košice Jakub, Jakub, Adrián, Peter ÁNO
121
KONGRATZ Tercia G Alejová, Košice Barbora, Bianka, Erik, Martin ÁNO
122
@riska_je_na_insta Tercia G Alejová, Košice Martin, Dominik, Dominik, Richard ÁNO
123
Tri mušketierky a d'Artagnan Kvarta G Alejová, Košice Zuzana, Erika, Hana, Peter ÁNO
124
BALLOON TEAM Kvarta G Alejová, Košice Šimon, Adam, Miroslav, Peter ÁNO
125
Prefíkaní líšky Kvarta G Alejová, Košice Michal, Veronika, Adam, Peter ÁNO
126
ŠIŠKY Kvarta G Alejová, Košice Samuel, Andrej, Patrik, Michal ÁNO
127
GREEN TURTLES Kvarta G Alejová, Košice Matej, Eduard, Jakub, Tomáš ÁNO
128
YELLOW TURTLES Kvarta G Alejová, Košice Adam, Ján, Matúš, Richard ÁNO
129
Sekunda ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NIE
130
Sekunda ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NIE
131
Sekunda ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NIE
132
Sekunda ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NIE
133
Sekunda ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NIE
134
Tercia ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NIE
135
Tercia ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NIE
136
Tercia ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NIE
137
Tercia ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NIE
138
Tercia ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NIE
139
Kvarta ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NIE
140
Kvarta ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NIE
141
Kvarta ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NIE
142
Kvarta ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NIE
143
Kvarta ŠpMNDaG Teplická, Bratislava NIE
144
žraloci 7 ZŠ O. Kožucha, Spišská Nová Ves Sabovčík, Jakubec, Kubičár, Vitko ÁNO
145
ICIGOL 8 ZŠ O. Kožucha, Spišská Nová Ves Kirňak, Ječim, Kvasňáková, Le Duy Kim ÁNO
146
4 halušky 9 ZŠ O. Kožucha, Spišská Nová Ves Zajacová, Hamrák, Rumanová, Midlíková ÁNO
147
7 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov ÁNO
148
7 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov ÁNO
149
7 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov ÁNO
150
7 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov ÁNO
151
8 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov ÁNO
152
8 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov ÁNO
153
8 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov ÁNO
154
8 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov ÁNO
155
8 1. SG Bajkalská, Bratislava - Ružinov ÁNO
156
7 SZŠ Bajkalská, Bratislava ÁNO
157
8 SZŠ Bajkalská, Bratislava ÁNO
158
8 SZŠ Bajkalská, Bratislava ÁNO
159
8 SZŠ Bajkalská, Bratislava ÁNO
160
Sekunda G Kukučínova, Poprad ÁNO
161
Sekunda G Kukučínova, Poprad ÁNO
162
Tercia G Kukučínova, Poprad ÁNO
163
Tercia G Kukučínova, Poprad ÁNO
164
Kvarta G Kukučínova, Poprad ÁNO
165
Kvarta G Kukučínova, Poprad ÁNO
166
Sekunda G Komenského, Třinec Miškej, Kaufman, Michejda, Kidoňová ÁNO
167
Tercia G Komenského, Třinec Bojková, Lipus, Ostruszková, Skibiński ÁNO
168
Kvarta G Komenského, Třinec Kubik, Martynek, Přeček, Šnajdr ÁNO
169
Milada 7 7 ZŠ M. Horákové, Kopřivnice Michaela, Šárka, Simona, Lenka ÁNO
170
Milada 8 8 ZŠ M. Horákové, Kopřivnice Adéla, Jana, Jana ÁNO
171
7 ZŠ Vajgar, Jindřichův Hradec ÁNO
172
8 ZŠ Vajgar, Jindřichův Hradec ÁNO
173
8 ZŠ Vajgar, Jindřichův Hradec ÁNO
174
9 ZŠ Vajgar, Jindřichův Hradec ÁNO
175
7 ZŠ Dudova, Bratislava ÁNO
176
7 ZŠ Dudova, Bratislava ÁNO
177
7 ZŠ Dudova, Bratislava ÁNO
178
7 ZŠ Dudova, Bratislava ÁNO
179
7 ZŠ Dudova, Bratislava ÁNO
180
9 ZŠ Dudova, Bratislava ÁNO
181
9 ZŠ Dudova, Bratislava ÁNO
182
9 ZŠ s MŠ Š. Moysesa, Žiar nad Hronom ÁNO
183
8 ZŠ Apoštola Pavla, Liptovský Mikuláš Adam, Tomas, Martin ÁNO
184
9 ZŠ Apoštola Pavla, Liptovský Mikuláš Marek, Tobiáš, Radoslav ÁNO
185
Stará huť Sekunda Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Mršťák, Bártek, Foltýn, Macháček Jan ÁNO
186
Le žemle Sekunda Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Ohřálová, Javorská, Májková, Kodymová ÁNO
187
Memelordi Sekunda Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Busch, Veiser, Vlk, Glabazňa ÁNO
188
No Name Sekunda Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Dundr, Chwalek, Ksenič, Sýkora ÁNO
189
Bojoví pštrosi Tercia Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Dominik, Filip, Jakub, Miroslav ÁNO
190
Prostě ti lepší Tercia Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Adam, Jan, David, Julie ÁNO
191
Čmoudi Kvarta Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Václav, Tomáš, Karin, Adéla ÁNO
192
Pelzl Kvarta Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Martin, Šimon, Aneta, Veronika ÁNO
193
Konipas Kvarta Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Jan, Tomáš, Markéta, Michaela ÁNO
194
Bobříci Kvarta Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Tomáš, Mikuláš, Eva, Bořek ÁNO
195
Šikulíni Kvarta Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Kryštof, Tomáš, Eduard, Jonáš ÁNO
196
Smažky Kvarta Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Klára, Kateřina, Dalibor, Jaroslav ÁNO
197
ŠkRr Kvarta Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Marco, Matěj, Kateřina, Kristýna ÁNO
198
Omega Kvarta Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Tomáš, Petr, Vojtěch, Matyáš ÁNO
199
Anaa Kvarta Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Adéla, Nathalie, Adéla, Anna ÁNO
201
Švihováci 8 7 ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Veselský, Dvořáková, Fabiánová, Jindřichová ÁNO
202
Švihováci 7 7 ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Vlček, Bauerová, Louda, Mlčáková ÁNO
203
Švihováci 6 7 ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Mečl, Řeřicha, Klepalová, Steiningerová ÁNO
204
Švihováci 5 8 ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Kramer, Göttingerová, Krůsová, Svobodová ÁNO
205
Švihováci 4 8 ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Kovaříková, Valečka, Pícková, Kudrnová ÁNO
206
Švihováci 3 9 ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Waldmann, Toman, Sláma, Hajdúk ÁNO
207
Švihováci 2 9 ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Valečka, Bubeník, Brožová, Kreidlová ÁNO
208
Švihováci 1 9 ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Sláma, Petelík, Jiráková, Bošková ÁNO
209
9 ZŠ Angyalova, Kremnica ÁNO
210
9 ZŠ Angyalova, Kremnica ÁNO
211
9 ZŠ Angyalova, Kremnica ÁNO
212
ôsmaci 8 ZŠ Na Hôrke, Nitra Ema, Richard, Kristína, Vladimír ÁNO
213
deviataci 9 ZŠ Na Hôrke, Nitra Petra, Samuel, Adam ÁNO
214
Kočky 7 ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov Dominik, Dan, Míra, Honza NIE
215
Psi 7 ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov Barča, Lena, Terka, Lea NIE
216
7 ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov Ondra, Vojta, Kristýna, Natálie NIE
217
8 ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov Kateřina, Richard, Veronika, Alena NIE
218
Smečka 8 ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov Dominika, Eliška, Petr, Jiří NIE
219
Veverky 9 ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov Jája, Danča, Janča, Lan NIE
220
Trojúhelníky 9 ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov Kristýna, Eliška, Zdenka, Terka NIE
221
9 ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov NIE
222
Einsteini 7 ZŠ P. Dobšinského, Banská Štiavnica Sofi, Filip, Sofia, Natália ÁNO
223
Nezávislí Muži 8 ZŠ P. Dobšinského, Banská Štiavnica Martin, Filip, Denis, Martin ÁNO
224
Wýtäsi 8 ZŠ P. Dobšinského, Banská Štiavnica Maroš, Adam, Juraj, Diana ÁNO
225
Deviataci 9 ZŠ P. Dobšinského, Banská Štiavnica Danka, Mirko, Martin, Matej ÁNO
234
7 ZŠ Komenského, Dačice ÁNO
235
8 ZŠ Komenského, Dačice ÁNO
236
9 ZŠ Komenského, Dačice ÁNO
245
Sekunda Katolické G, Třebíč Danča, Jirka, Jáchym, Prokop ÁNO
246
Tercia Katolické G, Třebíč Saša, Majda, Čajky, Kryštof ÁNO
247
Kvarta Katolické G, Třebíč Vašek, Katka, Maya, Amča ÁNO
248
9 ZŠ Rajčianska, Bratislava ÁNO
249
9 ZŠ Rajčianska, Bratislava ÁNO
250
9 ZŠ Rajčianska, Bratislava ÁNO
252
8 G a SOŠE, Sedlčany ÁNO
253
8 G a SOŠE, Sedlčany ÁNO
254
legendárnítýmjohnyhomafina 8 G a SOŠE, Sedlčany Johny, Tomáš, Adam, Vítek ÁNO
255
8 G a SOŠE, Sedlčany ÁNO
256
7 ZŠ s MŠ Školská, Lokca Jozef, Peter, Samuel, Libor ÁNO
257
9 ZŠ s MŠ Školská, Lokca Michal, Ľuboš, Radoslav, Alexandra ÁNO
258
Sekunda G Angely Merici, Trnava ÁNO
259
Sekunda G Angely Merici, Trnava ÁNO
260
Sekunda G Angely Merici, Trnava ÁNO
261
Tercia G Angely Merici, Trnava ÁNO
262
Tercia G Angely Merici, Trnava ÁNO
263
Tercia G Angely Merici, Trnava ÁNO
264
Kvarta G Angely Merici, Trnava ÁNO
265
Kvarta G Angely Merici, Trnava ÁNO
266
Kvarta G Angely Merici, Trnava ÁNO
267
Delta IV heavy Sekunda G Karola Štúra, Modra Jakub, Ladislav, Matúš ÁNO
268
4 Sekunda G Karola Štúra, Modra Medlenová, Fraňová ÁNO
269
xXpu55y_killerz_420Xx Sekunda G Karola Štúra, Modra Dominik, Peter, Šimon Oliver, Peter ÁNO
270
Kalkulačky Sekunda G Karola Štúra, Modra Steinhüblová, Krebsová, Balejíková, Voštinárová ÁNO
271
Ctiborovci Tercia G Karola Štúra, Modra Mária, Marína, Lucia, Agáta ÁNO
272
Tercia G Karola Štúra, Modra Nemcová, Habardová, Legáthová ÁNO
273
Pakistan Boyz Tercia G Karola Štúra, Modra Tomáš, Andrej, Jerguš, René ÁNO
274
Kvarta G Karola Štúra, Modra ÁNO
275
Kvarta G Karola Štúra, Modra ÁNO
276
Kvarta G Karola Štúra, Modra ÁNO
279
7 ZŠ s MŠ Za kasárňou, Bratislava ÁNO
280
7 ZŠ Hlboká cesta, Bratislava NIE
281
8 ZŠ Hlboká cesta, Bratislava NIE
282
9 ZŠ Hlboká cesta, Bratislava NIE
283
Sekunda G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NIE
284
Sekunda G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NIE
285
Sekunda G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NIE
286
sekdab Sekunda G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Martin, Samuel, Filip, Matej NIE
287
Bezzubky Sekunda G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Laura, Lea, Erna, Viktória NIE
288
Cypriánove kone Sekunda G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Lukáš, Ondrej, Richard, Martin NIE
289
Sekunda G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NIE
290
GaMcAgAnG Sekunda G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Eva, Richard, Oskar, Alex Michal NIE
291
??? Tercia G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Filip, Michal, Uršula Mária, Alica NIE
292
Tercia G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NIE
293
Tercia G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NIE
294
Trecia Tercia Tercia G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava Peter, Erik, Martin, Matúš NIE
295
Tercia G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NIE
296
Kvarta G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NIE
297
Kvarta G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NIE
298
SLEK 7 SZŠ Starozagorská, Košice Simona, Liana, Ema, Katarína ÁNO
299
8 SZŠ Starozagorská, Košice ÁNO
300
Prostě matikáři 7 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Jakub, Jan, Jan, Jiří NIE
301
???1 7 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Zuzana, Helena, Olga, Elen NIE
302
Epsilon 6 8 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Matěj, Adam, Martin NIE
303
Cvanga team 8 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Jan, Dominik, David, Daniel NIE
304
Krysáci 8 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Eliška, Nikola, Veronika, Adéla NIE
305
Flamingo team 8 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Barbora, Nela, Kateřina, Markéta NIE
306
Ticholovec 8 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Aneta, Kateřina, Filip, Lucie NIE
307
Pudlýkova rodinka 9 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Michaela, Nela, Evelína, Karolína NIE
308
Růžový hvězdičky 9 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Martin, Marek, Jaroslav, Žaneta NIE
309
Krtkova torta 9 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Jakub, Martin, Marek, David NIE
310
Natus Vincere 9 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Lukáš, Matěj, Pavel, Jiří NIE
311
Quadrifoglio Verde 9 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Matyáš, Petr, Daniel, David NIE
312
ABL TEAM 9 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Barbora, Lucie, Aneta NIE
313
Math Force 9 ZŠ Josefa Hlávky, Přeštice Zuzana, Kateřina, Aneta, Lukáš NIE
314
Kiptáčky Sekunda G Párovská, Nitra Rebeka, Adriana, Klára, Hana NIE
315
Black squad Sekunda G Párovská, Nitra Jakub, Jakub, Dávid, Samuel NIE
316
0000 Sekunda G Párovská, Nitra Marek, Theo, Oliver, Oliver NIE
317
IQ 49 Sekunda G Párovská, Nitra Ema, Ema, Barbora, Laura Lou NIE
318
Blbí a blbší Sekunda G Párovská, Nitra Michaela, Tamara, Tatiana, Natália NIE
319
TÍM A Tercia G Párovská, Nitra Oliver, Barbora, Karolína, Alexandra NIE
320
Smajlíci :) Tercia G Párovská, Nitra Martin, Jakub, Benjamin, Šimon NIE
321
Krtkův dort Tercia G Párovská, Nitra Ela, Zoja, Viktória NIE
322
Žlté stíhačky Tercia G Párovská, Nitra Adam, Oliver, Maroš, Dárius NIE
323
DR. ÖËTKËR Tercia G Párovská, Nitra Matej, Samuel, Samuel, Palo NIE
324
Hankini kumpáni Kvarta G Párovská, Nitra Lenka, Hana, Eunika, Andea NIE
325
Ine Latte (3/5 MerriDžejn) Kvarta G Párovská, Nitra Matej, Ľudmila, Juraj, Max NIE
326
Reďkovka Kvarta G Párovská, Nitra Matúš, Filip, Jakub, Adam NIE
327
Rakeťáci Kvarta G Párovská, Nitra Barbora, Martin, Rebeka, Paulína NIE
328
Je nám to jedno Kvarta G Párovská, Nitra Ema, Adela, Ema, Matúš NIE
342
Chibyčki 8 ZŠ Nám. A. H. Škultétyho, Veľký Krtíš Filip, Eliška, Ľubo, Bianka NIE
347
HANOI PHO Sekunda Mendelovo G, Opava Václav, Karol, Matyáš, Petr NIE
348
Žanety Sekunda Mendelovo G, Opava Lucie, Lenka, Teo, Anja NIE
349
U5415MYD3571NY Tercia Mendelovo G, Opava Ondřej, Martin, František, Albert NIE
350
Borci na konci Kvarta Mendelovo G, Opava Martin, Michal, Marek, Jan NIE
351
Hopíci a zlato Kvarta Mendelovo G, Opava Matěj, František, Antonín, Jakub NIE
354
Tuniaci 7 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Tomáš, Samuel, Tímea, Erik NIE
355
Sedmá bé 7 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Dominik, Joel, Monika, Plamen NIE
356
Posledná záchrana 8 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Branislav, Sofia, Lea, Martin NIE
357
8 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Martin, Daniel, Ivan, Gabriel Samuel NIE
358
Krásky a šikulko 9 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Jakub, Janka, Ľubica, Ema NIE
359
Rýchli a zbesilí 9 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Dominik, Adam, Jakub, Matej NIE
361
Kvarteto 7 ZŠ Beluša Lucia, Adam, Matúš, Samuel ÁNO
362
B-band 9 ZŠ Beluša Ema, Nina, Radovan, Maroš ÁNO
364
lepší gumkáči 9 ZŠ A. Kmeťa, Levice Tužinská, Jozef, Habiňáková, Tóth ÁNO
365
KALKULAČKY 9 ZŠ A. Kmeťa, Levice Igor, Jakub, Ján, Mária ÁNO
366
7 CZŠ s MŠ bl. P. P. Gojdiča, Prešov ÁNO
367
8 CZŠ s MŠ bl. P. P. Gojdiča, Prešov ÁNO
368
9 CZŠ s MŠ bl. P. P. Gojdiča, Prešov ÁNO
374
joukkue1 7 ZŠ Trieda SNP, Banská Bystrica Gabriel, Nina, Samuel NIE
375
joukkue2 8 ZŠ Trieda SNP, Banská Bystrica Tereza, Lenka NIE
376
9 ZŠ Trieda SNP, Banská Bystrica NIE
378
Žabky 7 ZŠ E.M.Šoltésovej, Krupina Markus, Ema Anna, Filip, Martin ÁNO
379
7 ZŠ E.M.Šoltésovej, Krupina Simon, Sára Hana, Noemi, Alžbeta ÁNO
380
8 ZŠ E.M.Šoltésovej, Krupina Martin, Lukáš, Denis, Kamil ÁNO
381
9 ZŠ E.M.Šoltésovej, Krupina David, Patrik, Natan ÁNO
382
Sekunda Piar. G J. Braneckého, Trenčín NIE
383
Sekunda Piar. G J. Braneckého, Trenčín NIE
384
Tercia Piar. G J. Braneckého, Trenčín NIE
385
Tercia Piar. G J. Braneckého, Trenčín NIE
386
Kvarta Piar. G J. Braneckého, Trenčín Martin, Veronika, Klára, Viktória NIE
387
Budzogáne Kvarta Piar. G J. Braneckého, Trenčín Lucia, Nora, Rudolf, Tatiana NIE
391
7 SŠ, Nitrianske Pravno Nina, Sophia, Veronika, Branislav NIE
392
7 SŠ, Nitrianske Pravno Skrolana, Chiara, Viliam, Natália NIE
393
8 SŠ, Nitrianske Pravno Pavol, Martin, Sofia, Nina NIE
394
8 SŠ, Nitrianske Pravno Adrián, Jakub, Ján, Katarína NIE
395
8 SŠ, Nitrianske Pravno NIE