Registered teams

ID Lang. Name Category School Contestant(s)
1
Year 7 ZŠ Beluša Adriana, Diana, Kristína, Barbora
2
Year 7 ZŠ Beluša
3
Belušský expres Year 8 ZŠ Beluša Sophia, Patrik, Viktória, Sára
4
kvarteto Year 9 ZŠ Beluša Lucia, Adam, Matúš, Samuel
5
Year 7 (grammar school) G Voděradská, Praha
6
Year 7 (grammar school) G Voděradská, Praha
7
Year 7 (grammar school) G Voděradská, Praha
8
Year 8 (grammar school) G Voděradská, Praha David, Vojtěch
9
Year 8 (grammar school) G Voděradská, Praha
10
Year 8 (grammar school) G Voděradská, Praha
11
Jsme tři Year 9 (grammar school) G Voděradská, Praha Karla, Anežka, Viktorie
12
Year 9 (grammar school) G Voděradská, Praha Tomáš, Anna, Tereza, Pavel
13
XXX Year 9 (grammar school) G Voděradská, Praha Marek, Ondřej, Tobiáš, Kostiantyn
14
Year 9 (grammar school) G Voděradská, Praha
15
Pomenovaný tím číslo 15 Year 8 SZŠ Dneperská, Košice Viliam, Samuel, Ema, Barbora
29
Year 7 ZŠ Michaľany Ondrej, Ondrej, Alexandra, Sára
30
Year 7 ZŠ Michaľany Lea, Janka, Eliška, Matej
31
Pečivový Gang Year 7 ZŠ Rajčianska, Bratislava Nikoleta, Karin Petra, Anna, Šimon
32
73_own_team Year 8 ZŠ Rajčianska, Bratislava Martin, Jakub, Sofia, Viktória
33
Calculator®Defilers™ Year 8 ZŠ Rajčianska, Bratislava Simon, Elias, Samuel, Alex
37
NYNJA TURTĽES Year 9 (grammar school) G B. Slančíkovej-Timravy, Lučenec Martin, Matúš, Nicolette Danielle, Nina
38
FC Parky Year 9 ZŠ Grundschule, Medzev Šimon, Šimon, Daniel, Dominik
39
Year 9 ZŠ Grundschule, Medzev Jana, Klaudia, Simona, Dominika
42
Year 8 ZŠ Komenského, Svit Karin, Bianka, Alexandra, Natália
43
Year 8 ZŠ Michaľany Daniel, Adam, Ján, #error
44
Year 8 ZŠ Michaľany Viktória, Patrik, René, Patrik
45
Kiwi Year 7 (grammar school) G a SOŠ V. Šmejkala, Ústí nad Labem Veronika, Linda, Barbora, Zuzana
46
vaškoisti Year 9 (grammar school) G a SOŠ V. Šmejkala, Ústí nad Labem Václav, Jiří, Klára, Simeon
47
Year 8 ZŠ s MŠ Sl. uč. tovarišstva, V. Rovné Lukáš, Dávid, Viktória, Nikola
48
Year 9 ZŠ s MŠ Sl. uč. tovarišstva, V. Rovné Zuzana, Anna Mária, Viktória, Karolína
49
Year 9 ZŠ s MŠ Sl. uč. tovarišstva, V. Rovné Janka Sophie, Alžbeta, Zuzana, Nikoleta
53
Zlatý tým Year 9 ZŠ Zlatá, Rožňava
55
Year 8 ZŠ s MŠ Pod hájom, Dubnica n/V. Ema, Terka, Timo, Olívia
56
guličky s mliekom Year 8 ZŠ s MŠ Pod hájom, Dubnica n/V. Lukáš, Adam, Maroš, Adamko
57
MAT PROS Year 8 ZŠ s MŠ Pod hájom, Dubnica n/V. Peťo, Adam, Chris, Jakub
58
Year 8 ZŠ s MŠ Pod hájom, Dubnica n/V. Nina, Ninka, Kaja, Natália
59
Year 7 SZŠ Kysucká, Senec
60
Year 7 SZŠ Kysucká, Senec
61
Year 7 SZŠ Kysucká, Senec
62
Year 9 ZŠ Pri Podlužianke, Levice Viktória, Zara Rosa, Tadeáš
63
Year 7 ZŠ Školská, Poltár Daniel, Viktor, Veronika, Zuzana
64
Pomenovaný tím č.64 Year 8 ZŠ s MŠ Zuberec Alex, Štefan, Michal, Matúš
65
Chlapci zo 7.A Year 7 ZŠ s MŠ Udiča Matej, Samuel, Tomáš, Pavol
66
Námesačníci Year 8 ZŠ s MŠ Udiča Rebeka, Nela, Viliam, Patrik
67
Year 8 ZŠ s MŠ Udiča Vanessa, Nina, Klára, Sophia
68
4 mudrci Year 9 ZŠ s MŠ Udiča Karolína, Lenka, Alžbeta, Adela
69
Year 7 ZŠ s MŠ Nitrica
70
Golden MaRS Year 7 (grammar school) G J. A. Raymana, Prešov Richard, Marek, Sebastián, Gregor
71
ĽAMPKA Year 9 (grammar school) G J. A. Raymana, Prešov Peter, Ľuboš, Michal, Jakub
72
Avengers Year 8 ZŠ Spišský Štvrtok Andrej, Karolína, Stanislava, Kamila
73
Year 9 ZŠ Spišský Štvrtok , ,
74
Year 9 ZŠ Spišský Štvrtok Samuel, Adrián, Marek
75
yes Year 7 ZŠ Ing. O. Kožucha, Spišská Nová Ves Patrik, Jordan Stanislav, Damián, Tomáš
76
Nepomenovaný tím č. 76 Year 9 ZŠ Ing. O. Kožucha, Spišská Nová Ves Tomáš, Tomáš, Lenka, Laura
77
Chalani zo 7. E Year 7 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Filip, Martin, Andrej, Róbert
78
Baby zo 7. E Year 7 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Kristína, Tatiana, Timur, Adam
79
Janko Króner Year 8 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Natália, Tomáš, Martin, Peter
80
Malinčatá Year 8 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Ondrej, Šimon, Sofia, Yvette
81
Absolútne netuším Year 9 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Viktória, Tamara, Klaudia, Ivana
82
Teplé rožky Year 9 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Dominik, Lukáš, Adam, Jakub
83
Just Dance Year 9 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Matúš, Joel, Timotej, Plamen
84
Hlavný uzáver plynu Year 7 (grammar school) G Alejová, Košice Tomáš, Ján, Michal, Jakub
85
Ružové ovečky Year 7 (grammar school) G Alejová, Košice Michal, Boris, Maxim, Rodan
86
4 Year 8 (grammar school) G Alejová, Košice Jakub, Artur, Ester, Eva
87
Neviem Year 8 (grammar school) G Alejová, Košice Rastislav, Michal, Frederik, Daniel
88
Bifľoši Year 8 (grammar school) G Alejová, Košice Oliver, Ján, Veronika, Denis
89
Spice Girls Year 8 (grammar school) G Alejová, Košice Lívia, Natália, Karin, Alex
90
Zabudli sme Year 9 (grammar school) G Alejová, Košice Ondrej, Richard, Leo, Matúš
91
POLnaPOL ŠTVORKA Year 9 (grammar school) G Alejová, Košice Bruno, Richard, Anna, Laura Monika
94
Year 7 CZŠ sv. Gorazda, Námestovo Adam Štefan, Matúš, Jela, Ema
95
Year 7 CZŠ sv. Gorazda, Námestovo Emma, Lujza, Lívia, Maxima Anna
96
Year 8 CZŠ sv. Gorazda, Námestovo Marek, Tomáš, Marcela, Lea
97
Year 8 CZŠ sv. Gorazda, Námestovo Matej Jakub, Jakub, Adam, Barbora
98
Matematickí πráti Year 8 (grammar school) G J. A. Raymana, Prešov Alex, Adam, Aneta, Marek
101
Pomenovaný tím č. 101 Year 7 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Katarína, Hanka, David, Pavol
102
Náš tím Year 7 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Ema, Barbora, Katarína, Johanka
103
Superteam Year 7 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Tomáš, Veronika, Krištof
104
šprťáci(šprts) Year 7 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Adam, Adam, Šimon, Šimon
105
Year 7 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Tomáš, Michal, Letícia, Elizabeth
106
Year 7 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Hugo, Boris, Marek, Oliver
107
VALE tím Year 7 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Eduard, Veronika, Anna, Laura
108
Year 7 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Veronika, Ema, Viktória, Šarlota
109
mužní muži Year 8 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Maximilián, Samuel, Matúš, Filip
110
Year 8 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Slávka, Romana, Kristína, Janka
111
Year 8 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Adela, Petra, Katarína, Daria
112
Year 8 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Ján, Ján, Jakub, Martin
113
Year 8 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Samuel, Juraj Gabriel, Jakub, Lukáš
114
60 korún stojí tuk Year 8 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Šimon, Alex, Rudolf, Agáta
115
Big Cox Year 9 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Samuel, Daniel, Matúš, Libor
116
Year 9 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Svetlana, Simona, Linda, Paulína
117
Princezničky Year 9 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Ella, Viktória, Benjamín, Marek
118
kukrica hrášok fazuľa a teta zuzuľa Year 9 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Soňa, Lenka, Otto, Anna Mária
119
Year 9 ZŠ s MŠ Lipovce Petra, Adela, Gabriela, Šimon
120
Year 8 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec
121
Year 8 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec
122
Year 8 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec
123
Year 8 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec
124
Year 8 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec
125
Year 8 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec
126
Year 8 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec
127
Year 8 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec
136
Year 7 ZŠ Trieda SNP, Banská Bystrica Juraj, Richard
137
Year 7 ZŠ Trieda SNP, Banská Bystrica Richard, Lukáš
138
Year 7 ZŠ Trieda SNP, Banská Bystrica Nelly, Silvia
139
Year 7 ZŠ Trieda SNP, Banská Bystrica Matej, Oliver
140
Year 8 ZŠ Trieda SNP, Banská Bystrica Jakub, Patrik
141
Year 8 ZŠ Trieda SNP, Banská Bystrica Elizabeth, Liliana
142
Year 8 ZŠ Trieda SNP, Banská Bystrica Richard, Michal
143
Year 8 ZŠ Trieda SNP, Banská Bystrica Alex, Matúš
144
Year 8 ZŠ Trieda SNP, Banská Bystrica Mária, Gréta
152
Pomenovaný tím č. 123 Year 9 ZŠ Karpatská, Žilina Daniel, Martin, Boris, Šimon
153
Year 9 ZŠ Bystré Dominik, Patrik, Nina, Veronika
154
Year 9 ZŠ s MŠ Angely Merici, Trnava Dominik, Matúš, Lukáš, Dávid
155
7A Year 7 ZŠ Nábrežie mládeže, Nitra Diana, Carolina, Dávid, Barbora
156
najlepší matematikári Year 7 ZŠ Nábrežie mládeže, Nitra Hana, Daniel, Ela, Leonie
157
Silná štvorka Year 7 ZŠ Nábrežie mládeže, Nitra Jakub, Jerguš, Melinda, Olívia
158
Hokejisti Year 7 ZŠ Nábrežie mládeže, Nitra Jakub, Lenka, Maroš, Peter
159
Balkóniky Year 8 ZŠ Nábrežie mládeže, Nitra Nina, Ela, Alexandra, Nela
160
Year 8 ZŠ Nábrežie mládeže, Nitra Eliška, Sofia, Radim, Alex
161
Hatatitla Year 8 ZŠ Nábrežie mládeže, Nitra Marcel, Bruno, Viktor, Natália
162
Lejko Plejko Year 8 ZŠ Nábrežie mládeže, Nitra Matúš, Martin, Šimon, Leo
163
9.A Year 9 ZŠ Nábrežie mládeže, Nitra Anna, Stanislava, Fedor, Alex
164
Názov tímu č.164 Year 9 ZŠ Nábrežie mládeže, Nitra Andrea, Mária, Petra, Daniel
165
Year 9 ZŠ Nábrežie mládeže, Nitra Natália, Ella, Martin, Damian
166
Chňavovci Year 9 ZŠ Nábrežie mládeže, Nitra Alan, Marek, Samuel, Damian
167
Year 7 ZŠ s MŠ Hriňová Jarosla, Michaela, Barborka, Andrej
168
Year 7 ZŠ s MŠ Hriňová Adam, Samuel Fatih, Simona, Lukáš
169
Year 8 ZŠ s MŠ Hriňová Sofia, Margaréta, Simon, Andrej
170
Pisoň Šuleková Rojíková Fitala Beraxová Žilková Year 8 ZŠ s MŠ Hriňová
174
Year 7 ZŠ Školská, Spišské Podhradie Elena, Alžbeta, Alexandra, Kristína
175
Year 7 ZŠ Školská, Spišské Podhradie Michal, Monika, Matej, Matej
176
Year 8 ZŠ Školská, Spišské Podhradie Peter, Sofia, Lucia, Denisa
177
Fantastic four Year 9 ZŠ Školská, Spišské Podhradie Richard, Dávid, Eliška, Gabika
178
M4T3M4T1K4 Year 9 ZŠ Školská, Spišské Podhradie Timea, Erika, Samko, Barbora
179
Matematická mašinka Tomáš Year 7 (grammar school) Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Václav, Mikuláš, Matouš, Filip
180
Year 7 ZŠ Drábova, Košice - KVP Eliška, Sofia, Zara, Viktor
182
Nepomenovateľní Year 7 ZŠ Nám. L. Novomeského, Košice Soňa, Richard, Tomáš, Laura
183
Year 7 ZŠ Nám. L. Novomeského, Košice Lukáš, Karin, Sebastián, Alžbeta
184
3 emká a jeden formuláč Year 9 ZŠ Nám. L. Novomeského, Košice Michaela, Adam, Matúš, Jakub
185
Year 9 ZŠ Nám. L. Novomeského, Košice Stela, Anna, Soňa, Ján
186
Year 8 ZŠ s MŠ Zuberec
187
Year 8 ZŠ s MŠ Zuberec
188
Year 9 SZŠ Starozagorská, Košice Eva, Elena Trinh Thanh
189
Year 7 CSŠ Štefánikova, Piešťany Sebastián, Vincent, Zora, Viktória
190
ZZGJ Year 7 CSŠ Štefánikova, Piešťany Zuzana, Gabriela, Ján, Zachariáš Juraj
191
suuret aivot Year 8 CSŠ Štefánikova, Piešťany Jakub, Eliška, Adrián, Jakub
192
Year 8 CSŠ Štefánikova, Piešťany Oskar, Pavel Martin, Matúš, Alexandra
193
Matejov tím Year 9 CSŠ Štefánikova, Piešťany Jonatán, Martina, Matej, Ivana
194
Králi matX-u Year 7 ZŠ s MŠ M. R. Štefánika, Bratislava Adam, Katarína, Michal, Emma Kornélia
195
Š.L.M.T. 195 Year 7 ZŠ s MŠ M. R. Štefánika, Bratislava Anton, Matej, Lara, Šimon
196
Drím tím Year 9 ZŠ s MŠ M. R. Štefánika, Bratislava Tomáš, Matúš, Oliver
197
Posledný boli Year 9 ZŠ s MŠ M. R. Štefánika, Bratislava Felix, Matej, Viktor
198
Year 9 ZŠ s MŠ M. R. Štefánika, Bratislava Richard, Martin Fabián, Filip
203
Milada 1 Year 9 ZŠ Dr. M. Horákové, Kopřivnice
204
Milada 2 Year 9 ZŠ Dr. M. Horákové, Kopřivnice
208
Sedmokrásky Year 7 ZŠ Nám. A. H. Škultétyho, Veľký Krtíš Martina, Lucia, Zdenka, Nikola
212
Tím Alfa-Omega Year 7 ZŠ Ul. pionierov, Rožňava Matúš, Ondrej, Július, Viktória Catheryn
224
Year 7 ZŠ Kúpeľná, Prešov Liliana, Dominika, Dáša, Caroline
225
IQ 57 Year 9 (grammar school) G Párovská, Nitra Ema, Ema Lili, Laura Lou, Barbora
226
TASR Year 9 (grammar school) G Párovská, Nitra Tamara, Adam, Samuel, Rebeka
227
the players Year 9 (grammar school) G Párovská, Nitra Emma, Adriana, Hana, Klára
228
DOTO Year 9 (grammar school) G Párovská, Nitra Theo, Dan, Oliver, Oliver
229
B16 na druhú Year 9 ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice Bianka, Filip, Jakub, Juraj
230
Year 7 (grammar school) G Golianova, Nitra Lea, Tomáš, Viliam, Natália
231
No Year 7 (grammar school) G Golianova, Nitra Olívia, Mia, Veronika, Vanda
232
Kolesový traktor č. 232 Year 7 (grammar school) G Golianova, Nitra Adam, Martin, Michal, Lukáš
233
bongola Year 7 (grammar school) G Golianova, Nitra Adam, Natália, Anna, Lara Chiara
234
BORCI Z GOLIANKA Year 9 (grammar school) G Golianova, Nitra Bibiana, Miroslav, Samuel, Damian
235
Tri Tvorivé Tvory Year 9 ZŠ s MŠ Angely Merici, Trnava Peter, Sofia, Matej
236
Rýchlik z Bratislavy do Košíc nestojí v Leviciach Year 8 (grammar school) G A. Vrábla, Levice Adam, Rastislav, Ľubor, Dominik
237
Year 8 (grammar school) G A. Vrábla, Levice Hana, Patrícia, Laura, Hanka
239
AnTiSe Year 7 (grammar school) G Alejová, Košice Timea, Andrea, Severín
240
Year 7 ZŠ s MŠ Angely Merici, Trnava Lucia, Ľubomír,
244
Jablko Year 9 (grammar school) G Dubnica n/V. Sára, Martin, Filip, Nina
246
LELO Year 8 ZŠ Saratovská, Levice Ema, Lia, Oliver, Lilian
247
3,14-Ráti Year 9 ZŠ Saratovská, Levice Šimon, Adrián, Lukáš, Samuel
248
king&queens Year 7 ZŠ Nám. A. H. Škultétyho, Veľký Krtíš Michaela, Vanesa, Rebeka, Peter
249
Squad of Gamers Year 7 ZŠ Nám. A. H. Škultétyho, Veľký Krtíš Martin, Rado, Michal, Damián
250
Matikáči Year 7 ZŠ s MŠ J. D. Matejovie, L. Hrádok Lucia, Ondrej, Magdaléna, Iurai
252
Nekonečno na druhú Year 8 (grammar school) G Angely Merici, Trnava Lea Mária, Monika, Sofia, Katka
253
cubeheadi Year 8 (grammar school) G Angely Merici, Trnava Marcel, Dominik, Jakub, Filip
254
FANT4STIC Year 8 (grammar school) G Angely Merici, Trnava Ema, Nina, Jakub, Dominik
255
EJOM Year 9 (grammar school) G Angely Merici, Trnava Eliška, Jakub, Ondrej, Marek
256
69_kinder mafia weed bros on crack_420 Year 7 ZŠ Ďumbierska, Banská Bystrica
257
KиB Year 7 ZŠ Ďumbierska, Banská Bystrica
258
Madrid Saint Germain Year 7 ZŠ Ďumbierska, Banská Bystrica
259
noob team Year 7 ZŠ Ďumbierska, Banská Bystrica
260
Brutálny Banán Year 8 ZŠ Ďumbierska, Banská Bystrica
261
LV426 Year 8 ZŠ Ďumbierska, Banská Bystrica
262
E Year 9 (grammar school) G Párovská, Nitra Tatiana, Linda, Michaela, Natália
263
Year 7 (grammar school) G P. de Coubertina, Piešťany Tibor, Maxim, Chiara, Eliška
264
Year 7 (grammar school) G P. de Coubertina, Piešťany Mário, Adrian, Adrián, Christopher Viliam
265
pɹɐɥ os dɐus oʇ pǝǝu ʇ ̗upıp noʎ 'sıs ɟɟo doԀ Year 8 (grammar school) G P. de Coubertina, Piešťany Jozef, Zoja, Diana, Patrícia
266
A Year 8 (grammar school) G Párovská, Nitra Natália, Lara, Tamara, Sára
272
IDKČ Year 7 (grammar school) Open Gate, Babice Jan Pavel, Daniel, Filip, Veronika
273
Divocí kanci Year 8 (grammar school) Open Gate, Babice Sebastian, Oldřich, Jan, Tobiáš
274
Year 8 (grammar school) Open Gate, Babice Rozálie, Adriana, Linda,
275
Year 9 (grammar school) Open Gate, Babice Adam, Tomáš, Rostislav, Martin
276
Kalkulačky Year 9 (grammar school) Open Gate, Babice Veronika, Julie, Magdalena, Josef
277
DEVOČKY Year 7 ZŠ sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Košice Katarína, Alžbeta, Veronika
278
#POMARANČE# Year 7 ZŠ sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Košice Mária Magdaléna, Soňa, Ema
279
BVJV Year 7 ZŠ sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Košice Viktória, Júlia, Barbora, Viktória
280
NEVYRIEŠENÁ ROVNICA Year 7 ZŠ sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Košice Veronika, Lucia, Alžbeta, Jakub
281
Eleven Year 8 ZŠ sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Košice Kristián, Peter, Samuel,
282
ORBITKY Year 8 ZŠ sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Košice Miriam, Ráchel, Katarína
283
KRISTÍNA A DOMINIKA V AKCII Year 8 ZŠ sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Košice Dominika, Kristína
284
TIE ŠIKOVNÉ Year 9 ZŠ sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Košice Dominika, Lilian, Ľudmila, Daniela
285
Suchari Year 9 ZŠ sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Košice Hugo, Maroš, Martin, Samuel
286
zslechkeho Year 7 ZŠ M. Lechkého, Košice Adam, Jakub, Július, Tomáš
287
MEJK Year 8 ZŠ M. Lechkého, Košice Katarína, Ester, Michaela, Júlia
288
My a Boris Year 9 ZŠ M. Lechkého, Košice Boris, Zuzana, Lucia, Tamara
290
Klub_Matematických_Logikov Year 7 (grammar school) G sv. Františka z Assisi, Žilina Jakub, Daniel, Juraj, Ondrej
291
Year 8 (grammar school) G sv. Františka z Assisi, Žilina Martin, Martin, Terézia Mária, Martin
292
Pyrañjas Year 9 (grammar school) G sv. Františka z Assisi, Žilina Simona, Eliška, Barbora, Tamara
293
NoName Year 7 (grammar school) G Kukučínova, Poprad Michaela, Markéta, Sandra, Jakub
294
Year 7 (grammar school) G Kukučínova, Poprad
295
Year 8 (grammar school) G Kukučínova, Poprad Tamara, Slávka, Miroslava, Sofia
296
ventilátor Year 8 (grammar school) G Kukučínova, Poprad Tomáš, Peter, Juraj, Oliver
297
Meno_tímu Year 9 (grammar school) G Kukučínova, Poprad Ondrej, Sebastián, Branislav, Michal
298
Year 9 (grammar school) G Kukučínova, Poprad Katarína, Alexandra, Lucia, Zuzana
299
tím č.299 Year 8 ZŠ Kukučínova, Detva Bibiana, Katarína, Alexandra Célia, Lucia
300
BaNaDaTi Year 9 ZŠ Kukučínova, Detva Barbora, Tia, Daniela, Natália
301
1ZŠ Detva Year 9 ZŠ Kukučínova, Detva Magdaléna, Oliver, Vladimír, Vanesa
302
Year 9 ZŠ Kukučínova, Detva Nina, Melánia, Sofia, Nika
303
Loptoši Year 8 ZŠ Karloveská 61, Bratislava Tomáš, Dávid, Marek, Lukáš
304
Year 7 (grammar school) G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen Filip, Peter, Šimon, Aleš
305
Year 7 (grammar school) G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen Milan, Diana, Sissa
306
Ružové Jahody Year 8 (grammar school) G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen Adrián, Rastislav, Hana
307
Year 8 (grammar school) G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen Alica, Hana, Michaela, Oliver
308
CodeGirls Year 8 (grammar school) G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen Hana, Sofia, Martina, Dominika
309
Year 8 (grammar school) G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen Šimon, Leo, Ivan
310
Year 9 (grammar school) G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen Michal, Sofia, Jakub, Jakub
311
Year 9 (grammar school) G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen Zuzana, Daniela, Andrea, Lenka
315
Milada expres Year 8 ZŠ Dr. M. Horákové, Kopřivnice Andrii, Denis, Tereza
320
GyPy Kvarta Year 9 (grammar school) G P. de Coubertina, Piešťany Matej, Samuel, Filip, Peter Matúš
324
Mr. Stonks Year 9 (grammar school) Mendelovo G, Opava Hynek, Petr, Václav, Matěj
326
Zeusový potomkovia Year 9 ZŠ Svrčinovec Timotej, Adam, Peter, Lucián
329
Year 7 ZŠ s MŠ Hriňová
330
Druhá odmocnina na druhú Year 8 ZŠ Karloveská 61, Bratislava Lýdia, Tereza
331
Kyslíkaté deriváty Year 9 ZŠ Karloveská 61, Bratislava Juraj, Matej, Tomáš, Matúš
332
červený ruksak Year 9 ZŠ s MŠ Hriňová
333
SLAJ stars Year 7 ZŠ s MŠ Nitrica Simona, Angelika, Lucas, Jakub
334
Year 7 ZŠ s MŠ Nitrica
335
Year 7 ZŠ s MŠ Nitrica
337
Year 7 ZŠ Dargovských hrdinov, Humenné Sarah, Sofia, Tomáš
338
Year 7 ZŠ Dargovských hrdinov, Humenné Peter, Samuel, Gabriela
339
Year 7 ZŠ Dargovských hrdinov, Humenné Igor, Jaroslav, Bianka
349
Year 9 ZŠ Hliník n/Hronom Martin, Alexej
350
Year 8 (grammar school) G Kukučínova, Poprad Juraj, Dávid, Šimon, Daniel
351
Year 8 (grammar school) G Kukučínova, Poprad Tomáš, Oliver, Kristián, Oliver
352
Sme slabé ako popradský čaj Year 8 (grammar school) G Kukučínova, Poprad Andrea, Sarah, Fabryová, Radka
353
super tím z PGJBTN 353. Year 7 (grammar school) Piar. G J. Braneckého, Trenčín Michal, Tomáš, Tomáš, Richard
354
Year 8 (grammar school) Piar. G J. Braneckého, Trenčín Sára Monika, Timea Leah, Klára
355
Year 9 (grammar school) Piar. G J. Braneckého, Trenčín David
377
Wigym kvarta B Year 9 (grammar school) Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Jan Martin, Jakub, Jan Gregor, Jan
378
Year 9 ZŠ s MŠ Hriňová
379
mi Year 8 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Marta, Barbora, Natália, Agáta
380
Year 8 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Lucia, Anne
381
HVAM Year 7 G B. Slančíkovej-Timravy, Lučenec Hana, Alexandra, Marianna, Viktor
382
Zadajte názov tímu Year 7 G B. Slančíkovej-Timravy, Lučenec Jakub, Damien, Ema, Viliam
383
Couch Potatoes Year 7 G B. Slančíkovej-Timravy, Lučenec Matúš, Patrick Dominic, Lucia, Mathias
388
Year 9 (grammar school) G A. Vrábla, Levice Zoja, Rastislav, Milan, Marek
411
Year 8 ZŠ M. Lechkého, Košice Martin, Maroš, Rudolf, Hugo
424
Year 7 (grammar school) Mendelovo G, Opava Adrian, Marie, Amálie, Eliška
454
Year 9 ZŠ Spišský Štvrtok Radana, Tatiana, Sebastián
455
Year 8 (grammar school) Piar. G J. Braneckého, Trenčín Rastislav, Adam, Ján, Ondrej