Prihlásené tímy

ID Jazyk Názov Kategória Škola Súťažiaci
1
7 ZŠ Beluša Adriana, Diana, Kristína, Barbora
2
7 ZŠ Beluša
3
Belušský expres 8 ZŠ Beluša Sophia, Patrik, Viktória, Sára
4
kvarteto 9 ZŠ Beluša Lucia, Adam, Matúš, Samuel
5
Sekunda G Voděradská, Praha
6
Sekunda G Voděradská, Praha
7
Sekunda G Voděradská, Praha
8
Tercia G Voděradská, Praha David, Vojtěch
9
Tercia G Voděradská, Praha
10
Tercia G Voděradská, Praha
11
Jsme tři Kvarta G Voděradská, Praha Karla, Anežka, Viktorie
12
Kvarta G Voděradská, Praha Tomáš, Anna, Tereza, Pavel
13
XXX Kvarta G Voděradská, Praha Marek, Ondřej, Tobiáš, Kostiantyn
14
Kvarta G Voděradská, Praha
15
Pomenovaný tím číslo 15 8 SZŠ Dneperská, Košice Viliam, Samuel, Ema, Barbora
29
7 ZŠ Michaľany Ondrej, Ondrej, Alexandra, Sára
30
7 ZŠ Michaľany Lea, Janka, Eliška, Matej
31
Pečivový Gang 7 ZŠ Rajčianska, Bratislava Nikoleta, Karin Petra, Anna, Šimon
32
73_own_team 8 ZŠ Rajčianska, Bratislava Martin, Jakub, Sofia, Viktória
33
Calculator®Defilers™ 8 ZŠ Rajčianska, Bratislava Simon, Elias, Samuel, Alex
37
NYNJA TURTĽES Kvarta G B. Slančíkovej-Timravy, Lučenec Martin, Matúš, Nicolette Danielle, Nina
38
FC Parky 9 ZŠ Grundschule, Medzev Šimon, Šimon, Daniel, Dominik
39
9 ZŠ Grundschule, Medzev Jana, Klaudia, Simona, Dominika
42
8 ZŠ Komenského, Svit Karin, Bianka, Alexandra, Natália
43
8 ZŠ Michaľany Daniel, Adam, Ján, #error
44
8 ZŠ Michaľany Viktória, Patrik, René, Patrik
45
Kiwi Sekunda G a SOŠ V. Šmejkala, Ústí nad Labem Veronika, Linda, Barbora, Zuzana
46
vaškoisti Kvarta G a SOŠ V. Šmejkala, Ústí nad Labem Václav, Jiří, Klára, Simeon
47
8 ZŠ s MŠ Sl. uč. tovarišstva, V. Rovné Lukáš, Dávid, Viktória, Nikola
48
9 ZŠ s MŠ Sl. uč. tovarišstva, V. Rovné Zuzana, Anna Mária, Viktória, Karolína
49
9 ZŠ s MŠ Sl. uč. tovarišstva, V. Rovné Janka Sophie, Alžbeta, Zuzana, Nikoleta
53
Zlatý tým 9 ZŠ Zlatá, Rožňava
55
8 ZŠ s MŠ Pod hájom, Dubnica n/V. Ema, Terka, Timo, Olívia
56
guličky s mliekom 8 ZŠ s MŠ Pod hájom, Dubnica n/V. Lukáš, Adam, Maroš, Adamko
57
MAT PROS 8 ZŠ s MŠ Pod hájom, Dubnica n/V. Peťo, Adam, Chris, Jakub
58
8 ZŠ s MŠ Pod hájom, Dubnica n/V. Nina, Ninka, Kaja, Natália
59
7 SZŠ Kysucká, Senec
60
7 SZŠ Kysucká, Senec
61
7 SZŠ Kysucká, Senec
62
9 ZŠ Pri Podlužianke, Levice Viktória, Zara Rosa, Tadeáš
63
7 ZŠ Školská, Poltár Daniel, Viktor, Veronika, Zuzana
64
Pomenovaný tím č.64 8 ZŠ s MŠ Zuberec Alex, Štefan, Michal, Matúš
65
Chlapci zo 7.A 7 ZŠ s MŠ Udiča Matej, Samuel, Tomáš, Pavol
66
Námesačníci 8 ZŠ s MŠ Udiča Rebeka, Nela, Viliam, Patrik
67
8 ZŠ s MŠ Udiča Vanessa, Nina, Klára, Sophia
68
4 mudrci 9 ZŠ s MŠ Udiča Karolína, Lenka, Alžbeta, Adela
69
7 ZŠ s MŠ Nitrica
70
Golden MaRS Sekunda G J. A. Raymana, Prešov Richard, Marek, Sebastián, Gregor
71
ĽAMPKA Kvarta G J. A. Raymana, Prešov Peter, Ľuboš, Michal, Jakub
72
Avengers 8 ZŠ Spišský Štvrtok Andrej, Karolína, Stanislava, Kamila
73
9 ZŠ Spišský Štvrtok , ,
74
9 ZŠ Spišský Štvrtok Samuel, Adrián, Marek
75
yes 7 ZŠ Ing. O. Kožucha, Spišská Nová Ves Patrik, Jordan Stanislav, Damián, Tomáš
76
Nepomenovaný tím č. 76 9 ZŠ Ing. O. Kožucha, Spišská Nová Ves Tomáš, Tomáš, Lenka, Laura
77
Chalani zo 7. E 7 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Filip, Martin, Andrej, Róbert
78
Baby zo 7. E 7 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Kristína, Tatiana, Timur, Adam
79
Janko Króner 8 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Natália, Tomáš, Martin, Peter
80
Malinčatá 8 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Ondrej, Šimon, Sofia, Yvette
81
Absolútne netuším 9 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Viktória, Tamara, Klaudia, Ivana
82
Teplé rožky 9 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Dominik, Lukáš, Adam, Jakub
83
Just Dance 9 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec Matúš, Joel, Timotej, Plamen
84
Hlavný uzáver plynu Sekunda G Alejová, Košice Tomáš, Ján, Michal, Jakub
85
Ružové ovečky Sekunda G Alejová, Košice Michal, Boris, Maxim, Rodan
86
4 Tercia G Alejová, Košice Jakub, Artur, Ester, Eva
87
Neviem Tercia G Alejová, Košice Rastislav, Michal, Frederik, Daniel
88
Bifľoši Tercia G Alejová, Košice Oliver, Ján, Veronika, Denis
89
Spice Girls Tercia G Alejová, Košice Lívia, Natália, Karin, Alex
90
Zabudli sme Kvarta G Alejová, Košice Ondrej, Richard, Leo, Matúš
91
POLnaPOL ŠTVORKA Kvarta G Alejová, Košice Bruno, Richard, Anna, Laura Monika
94
7 CZŠ sv. Gorazda, Námestovo Adam Štefan, Matúš, Jela, Ema
95
7 CZŠ sv. Gorazda, Námestovo Emma, Lujza, Lívia, Maxima Anna
96
8 CZŠ sv. Gorazda, Námestovo Marek, Tomáš, Marcela, Lea
97
8 CZŠ sv. Gorazda, Námestovo Matej Jakub, Jakub, Adam, Barbora
98
Matematickí πráti Tercia G J. A. Raymana, Prešov Alex, Adam, Aneta, Marek
101
Pomenovaný tím č. 101 7 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Katarína, Hanka, David, Pavol
102
Náš tím 7 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Ema, Barbora, Katarína, Johanka
103
Superteam 7 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Tomáš, Veronika, Krištof
104
šprťáci(šprts) 7 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Adam, Adam, Šimon, Šimon
105
7 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Tomáš, Michal, Letícia, Elizabeth
106
7 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Hugo, Boris, Marek, Oliver
107
VALE tím 7 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Eduard, Veronika, Anna, Laura
108
7 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Veronika, Ema, Viktória, Šarlota
109
mužní muži 8 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Maximilián, Samuel, Matúš, Filip
110
8 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Slávka, Romana, Kristína, Janka
111
8 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Adela, Petra, Katarína, Daria
112
8 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Ján, Ján, Jakub, Martin
113
8 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Samuel, Juraj Gabriel, Jakub, Lukáš
114
60 korún stojí tuk 8 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Šimon, Alex, Rudolf, Agáta
115
Big Cox 9 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Samuel, Daniel, Matúš, Libor
116
9 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Svetlana, Simona, Linda, Paulína
117
Princezničky 9 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Ella, Viktória, Benjamín, Marek
118
kukrica hrášok fazuľa a teta zuzuľa 9 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Soňa, Lenka, Otto, Anna Mária
119
9 ZŠ s MŠ Lipovce Petra, Adela, Gabriela, Šimon
120
8 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec
121
8 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec
122
8 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec
123
8 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec
124
8 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec
125
8 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec
126
8 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec
127
8 ZŠ J. G. Tajovského, Senec
136
7 ZŠ Trieda SNP, Banská Bystrica Juraj, Richard
137
7 ZŠ Trieda SNP, Banská Bystrica Richard, Lukáš
138
7 ZŠ Trieda SNP, Banská Bystrica Nelly, Silvia
139
7 ZŠ Trieda SNP, Banská Bystrica Matej, Oliver
140
8 ZŠ Trieda SNP, Banská Bystrica Jakub, Patrik
141
8 ZŠ Trieda SNP, Banská Bystrica Elizabeth, Liliana
142
8 ZŠ Trieda SNP, Banská Bystrica Richard, Michal
143
8 ZŠ Trieda SNP, Banská Bystrica Alex, Matúš
144
8 ZŠ Trieda SNP, Banská Bystrica Mária, Gréta
152
Pomenovaný tím č. 123 9 ZŠ Karpatská, Žilina Daniel, Martin, Boris, Šimon
153
9 ZŠ Bystré Dominik, Patrik, Nina, Veronika
154
9 ZŠ s MŠ Angely Merici, Trnava Dominik, Matúš, Lukáš, Dávid
155
7A 7 ZŠ Nábrežie mládeže, Nitra Diana, Carolina, Dávid, Barbora
156
najlepší matematikári 7 ZŠ Nábrežie mládeže, Nitra Hana, Daniel, Ela, Leonie
157
Silná štvorka 7 ZŠ Nábrežie mládeže, Nitra Jakub, Jerguš, Melinda, Olívia
158
Hokejisti 7 ZŠ Nábrežie mládeže, Nitra Jakub, Lenka, Maroš, Peter
159
Balkóniky 8 ZŠ Nábrežie mládeže, Nitra Nina, Ela, Alexandra, Nela
160
8 ZŠ Nábrežie mládeže, Nitra Eliška, Sofia, Radim, Alex
161
Hatatitla 8 ZŠ Nábrežie mládeže, Nitra Marcel, Bruno, Viktor, Natália
162
Lejko Plejko 8 ZŠ Nábrežie mládeže, Nitra Matúš, Martin, Šimon, Leo
163
9.A 9 ZŠ Nábrežie mládeže, Nitra Anna, Stanislava, Fedor, Alex
164
Názov tímu č.164 9 ZŠ Nábrežie mládeže, Nitra Andrea, Mária, Petra, Daniel
165
9 ZŠ Nábrežie mládeže, Nitra Natália, Ella, Martin, Damian
166
Chňavovci 9 ZŠ Nábrežie mládeže, Nitra Alan, Marek, Samuel, Damian
167
7 ZŠ s MŠ Hriňová Jarosla, Michaela, Barborka, Andrej
168
7 ZŠ s MŠ Hriňová Adam, Samuel Fatih, Simona, Lukáš
169
8 ZŠ s MŠ Hriňová Sofia, Margaréta, Simon, Andrej
170
Pisoň Šuleková Rojíková Fitala Beraxová Žilková 8 ZŠ s MŠ Hriňová
174
7 ZŠ Školská, Spišské Podhradie Elena, Alžbeta, Alexandra, Kristína
175
7 ZŠ Školská, Spišské Podhradie Michal, Monika, Matej, Matej
176
8 ZŠ Školská, Spišské Podhradie Peter, Sofia, Lucia, Denisa
177
Fantastic four 9 ZŠ Školská, Spišské Podhradie Richard, Dávid, Eliška, Gabika
178
M4T3M4T1K4 9 ZŠ Školská, Spišské Podhradie Timea, Erika, Samko, Barbora
179
Matematická mašinka Tomáš Sekunda Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Václav, Mikuláš, Matouš, Filip
180
7 ZŠ Drábova, Košice - KVP Eliška, Sofia, Zara, Viktor
182
Nepomenovateľní 7 ZŠ Nám. L. Novomeského, Košice Soňa, Richard, Tomáš, Laura
183
7 ZŠ Nám. L. Novomeského, Košice Lukáš, Karin, Sebastián, Alžbeta
184
3 emká a jeden formuláč 9 ZŠ Nám. L. Novomeského, Košice Michaela, Adam, Matúš, Jakub
185
9 ZŠ Nám. L. Novomeského, Košice Stela, Anna, Soňa, Ján
186
8 ZŠ s MŠ Zuberec
187
8 ZŠ s MŠ Zuberec
188
9 SZŠ Starozagorská, Košice Eva, Elena Trinh Thanh
189
7 CSŠ Štefánikova, Piešťany Sebastián, Vincent, Zora, Viktória
190
ZZGJ 7 CSŠ Štefánikova, Piešťany Zuzana, Gabriela, Ján, Zachariáš Juraj
191
suuret aivot 8 CSŠ Štefánikova, Piešťany Jakub, Eliška, Adrián, Jakub
192
8 CSŠ Štefánikova, Piešťany Oskar, Pavel Martin, Matúš, Alexandra
193
Matejov tím 9 CSŠ Štefánikova, Piešťany Jonatán, Martina, Matej, Ivana
194
Králi matX-u 7 ZŠ s MŠ M. R. Štefánika, Bratislava Adam, Katarína, Michal, Emma Kornélia
195
Š.L.M.T. 195 7 ZŠ s MŠ M. R. Štefánika, Bratislava Anton, Matej, Lara, Šimon
196
Drím tím 9 ZŠ s MŠ M. R. Štefánika, Bratislava Tomáš, Matúš, Oliver
197
Posledný boli 9 ZŠ s MŠ M. R. Štefánika, Bratislava Felix, Matej, Viktor
198
9 ZŠ s MŠ M. R. Štefánika, Bratislava Richard, Martin Fabián, Filip
203
Milada 1 9 ZŠ Dr. M. Horákové, Kopřivnice
204
Milada 2 9 ZŠ Dr. M. Horákové, Kopřivnice
208
Sedmokrásky 7 ZŠ Nám. A. H. Škultétyho, Veľký Krtíš Martina, Lucia, Zdenka, Nikola
212
Tím Alfa-Omega 7 ZŠ Ul. pionierov, Rožňava Matúš, Ondrej, Július, Viktória Catheryn
224
7 ZŠ Kúpeľná, Prešov Liliana, Dominika, Dáša, Caroline
225
IQ 57 Kvarta G Párovská, Nitra Ema, Ema Lili, Laura Lou, Barbora
226
TASR Kvarta G Párovská, Nitra Tamara, Adam, Samuel, Rebeka
227
the players Kvarta G Párovská, Nitra Emma, Adriana, Hana, Klára
228
DOTO Kvarta G Párovská, Nitra Theo, Dan, Oliver, Oliver
229
B16 na druhú 9 ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice Bianka, Filip, Jakub, Juraj
230
Sekunda G Golianova, Nitra Lea, Tomáš, Viliam, Natália
231
No Sekunda G Golianova, Nitra Olívia, Mia, Veronika, Vanda
232
Kolesový traktor č. 232 Sekunda G Golianova, Nitra Adam, Martin, Michal, Lukáš
233
bongola Sekunda G Golianova, Nitra Adam, Natália, Anna, Lara Chiara
234
BORCI Z GOLIANKA Kvarta G Golianova, Nitra Bibiana, Miroslav, Samuel, Damian
235
Tri Tvorivé Tvory 9 ZŠ s MŠ Angely Merici, Trnava Peter, Sofia, Matej
236
Rýchlik z Bratislavy do Košíc nestojí v Leviciach Tercia G A. Vrábla, Levice Adam, Rastislav, Ľubor, Dominik
237
Tercia G A. Vrábla, Levice Hana, Patrícia, Laura, Hanka
239
AnTiSe Sekunda G Alejová, Košice Timea, Andrea, Severín
240
7 ZŠ s MŠ Angely Merici, Trnava Lucia, Ľubomír,
244
Jablko Kvarta G Dubnica n/V. Sára, Martin, Filip, Nina
246
LELO 8 ZŠ Saratovská, Levice Ema, Lia, Oliver, Lilian
247
3,14-Ráti 9 ZŠ Saratovská, Levice Šimon, Adrián, Lukáš, Samuel
248
king&queens 7 ZŠ Nám. A. H. Škultétyho, Veľký Krtíš Michaela, Vanesa, Rebeka, Peter
249
Squad of Gamers 7 ZŠ Nám. A. H. Škultétyho, Veľký Krtíš Martin, Rado, Michal, Damián
250
Matikáči 7 ZŠ s MŠ J. D. Matejovie, L. Hrádok Lucia, Ondrej, Magdaléna, Iurai
252
Nekonečno na druhú Tercia G Angely Merici, Trnava Lea Mária, Monika, Sofia, Katka
253
cubeheadi Tercia G Angely Merici, Trnava Marcel, Dominik, Jakub, Filip
254
FANT4STIC Tercia G Angely Merici, Trnava Ema, Nina, Jakub, Dominik
255
EJOM Kvarta G Angely Merici, Trnava Eliška, Jakub, Ondrej, Marek
256
69_kinder mafia weed bros on crack_420 7 ZŠ Ďumbierska, Banská Bystrica
257
KиB 7 ZŠ Ďumbierska, Banská Bystrica
258
Madrid Saint Germain 7 ZŠ Ďumbierska, Banská Bystrica
259
noob team 7 ZŠ Ďumbierska, Banská Bystrica
260
Brutálny Banán 8 ZŠ Ďumbierska, Banská Bystrica
261
LV426 8 ZŠ Ďumbierska, Banská Bystrica
262
E Kvarta G Párovská, Nitra Tatiana, Linda, Michaela, Natália
263
Sekunda G P. de Coubertina, Piešťany Tibor, Maxim, Chiara, Eliška
264
Sekunda G P. de Coubertina, Piešťany Mário, Adrian, Adrián, Christopher Viliam
265
pɹɐɥ os dɐus oʇ pǝǝu ʇ ̗upıp noʎ 'sıs ɟɟo doԀ Tercia G P. de Coubertina, Piešťany Jozef, Zoja, Diana, Patrícia
266
A Tercia G Párovská, Nitra Natália, Lara, Tamara, Sára
272
IDKČ Sekunda Open Gate, Babice Jan Pavel, Daniel, Filip, Veronika
273
Divocí kanci Tercia Open Gate, Babice Sebastian, Oldřich, Jan, Tobiáš
274
Tercia Open Gate, Babice Rozálie, Adriana, Linda,
275
Kvarta Open Gate, Babice Adam, Tomáš, Rostislav, Martin
276
Kalkulačky Kvarta Open Gate, Babice Veronika, Julie, Magdalena, Josef
277
DEVOČKY 7 ZŠ sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Košice Katarína, Alžbeta, Veronika
278
#POMARANČE# 7 ZŠ sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Košice Mária Magdaléna, Soňa, Ema
279
BVJV 7 ZŠ sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Košice Viktória, Júlia, Barbora, Viktória
280
NEVYRIEŠENÁ ROVNICA 7 ZŠ sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Košice Veronika, Lucia, Alžbeta, Jakub
281
Eleven 8 ZŠ sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Košice Kristián, Peter, Samuel,
282
ORBITKY 8 ZŠ sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Košice Miriam, Ráchel, Katarína
283
KRISTÍNA A DOMINIKA V AKCII 8 ZŠ sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Košice Dominika, Kristína
284
TIE ŠIKOVNÉ 9 ZŠ sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Košice Dominika, Lilian, Ľudmila, Daniela
285
Suchari 9 ZŠ sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Košice Hugo, Maroš, Martin, Samuel
286
zslechkeho 7 ZŠ M. Lechkého, Košice Adam, Jakub, Július, Tomáš
287
MEJK 8 ZŠ M. Lechkého, Košice Katarína, Ester, Michaela, Júlia
288
My a Boris 9 ZŠ M. Lechkého, Košice Boris, Zuzana, Lucia, Tamara
290
Klub_Matematických_Logikov Sekunda G sv. Františka z Assisi, Žilina Jakub, Daniel, Juraj, Ondrej
291
Tercia G sv. Františka z Assisi, Žilina Martin, Martin, Terézia Mária, Martin
292
Pyrañjas Kvarta G sv. Františka z Assisi, Žilina Simona, Eliška, Barbora, Tamara
293
NoName Sekunda G Kukučínova, Poprad Michaela, Markéta, Sandra, Jakub
294
Sekunda G Kukučínova, Poprad
295
Tercia G Kukučínova, Poprad Tamara, Slávka, Miroslava, Sofia
296
ventilátor Tercia G Kukučínova, Poprad Tomáš, Peter, Juraj, Oliver
297
Meno_tímu Kvarta G Kukučínova, Poprad Ondrej, Sebastián, Branislav, Michal
298
Kvarta G Kukučínova, Poprad Katarína, Alexandra, Lucia, Zuzana
299
tím č.299 8 ZŠ Kukučínova, Detva Bibiana, Katarína, Alexandra Célia, Lucia
300
BaNaDaTi 9 ZŠ Kukučínova, Detva Barbora, Tia, Daniela, Natália
301
1ZŠ Detva 9 ZŠ Kukučínova, Detva Magdaléna, Oliver, Vladimír, Vanesa
302
9 ZŠ Kukučínova, Detva Nina, Melánia, Sofia, Nika
303
Loptoši 8 ZŠ Karloveská 61, Bratislava Tomáš, Dávid, Marek, Lukáš
304
Sekunda G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen Filip, Peter, Šimon, Aleš
305
Sekunda G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen Milan, Diana, Sissa
306
Ružové Jahody Tercia G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen Adrián, Rastislav, Hana
307
Tercia G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen Alica, Hana, Michaela, Oliver
308
CodeGirls Tercia G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen Hana, Sofia, Martina, Dominika
309
Tercia G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen Šimon, Leo, Ivan
310
Kvarta G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen Michal, Sofia, Jakub, Jakub
311
Kvarta G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen Zuzana, Daniela, Andrea, Lenka
315
Milada expres 8 ZŠ Dr. M. Horákové, Kopřivnice Andrii, Denis, Tereza
320
GyPy Kvarta Kvarta G P. de Coubertina, Piešťany Matej, Samuel, Filip, Peter Matúš
324
Mr. Stonks Kvarta Mendelovo G, Opava Hynek, Petr, Václav, Matěj
326
Zeusový potomkovia 9 ZŠ Svrčinovec Timotej, Adam, Peter, Lucián
329
7 ZŠ s MŠ Hriňová
330
Druhá odmocnina na druhú 8 ZŠ Karloveská 61, Bratislava Lýdia, Tereza
331
Kyslíkaté deriváty 9 ZŠ Karloveská 61, Bratislava Juraj, Matej, Tomáš, Matúš
332
červený ruksak 9 ZŠ s MŠ Hriňová
333
SLAJ stars 7 ZŠ s MŠ Nitrica Simona, Angelika, Lucas, Jakub
334
7 ZŠ s MŠ Nitrica
335
7 ZŠ s MŠ Nitrica
337
7 ZŠ Dargovských hrdinov, Humenné Sarah, Sofia, Tomáš
338
7 ZŠ Dargovských hrdinov, Humenné Peter, Samuel, Gabriela
339
7 ZŠ Dargovských hrdinov, Humenné Igor, Jaroslav, Bianka
349
9 ZŠ Hliník n/Hronom Martin, Alexej
350
Tercia G Kukučínova, Poprad Juraj, Dávid, Šimon, Daniel
351
Tercia G Kukučínova, Poprad Tomáš, Oliver, Kristián, Oliver
352
Sme slabé ako popradský čaj Tercia G Kukučínova, Poprad Andrea, Sarah, Fabryová, Radka
353
super tím z PGJBTN 353. Sekunda Piar. G J. Braneckého, Trenčín Michal, Tomáš, Tomáš, Richard
354
Tercia Piar. G J. Braneckého, Trenčín Sára Monika, Timea Leah, Klára
355
Kvarta Piar. G J. Braneckého, Trenčín David
377
Wigym kvarta B Kvarta Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Jan Martin, Jakub, Jan Gregor, Jan
378
9 ZŠ s MŠ Hriňová
379
mi 8 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Marta, Barbora, Natália, Agáta
380
8 SŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava Lucia, Anne
381
HVAM 7 G B. Slančíkovej-Timravy, Lučenec Hana, Alexandra, Marianna, Viktor
382
Zadajte názov tímu 7 G B. Slančíkovej-Timravy, Lučenec Jakub, Damien, Ema, Viliam
383
Couch Potatoes 7 G B. Slančíkovej-Timravy, Lučenec Matúš, Patrick Dominic, Lucia, Mathias
388
Kvarta G A. Vrábla, Levice Zoja, Rastislav, Milan, Marek
411
8 ZŠ M. Lechkého, Košice Martin, Maroš, Rudolf, Hugo
424
Sekunda Mendelovo G, Opava Adrian, Marie, Amálie, Eliška
454
9 ZŠ Spišský Štvrtok Radana, Tatiana, Sebastián
455
Tercia Piar. G J. Braneckého, Trenčín Rastislav, Adam, Ján, Ondrej